AFC Champions League
AFC
Resultados
Nº - 24 abril 2024 - 11:00
Yokohama F. Marinos 3 - 2 Ulsan HD
Meias-finais
Nº - 23 abril 2024 - 19:00
Al-Hilal Saudi 2 - 1 Al-Ain
Meias-finais
Nº - 17 abril 2024 - 17:00
Al-Ain 4 - 2 Al-Hilal Saudi
Meias-finais
Nº - 17 abril 2024 - 11:00
Ulsan HD 1 - 0 Yokohama F. Marinos
Meias-finais
Nº - 13 março 2024 - 10:00
Yokohama F. Marinos 1 - 0 Shandong Taishan
Quartos de final
Nº - 12 março 2024 - 19:00
Al-Ittihad 0 - 2 Al-Hilal Saudi
Quartos de final
Nº - 12 março 2024 - 10:00
Ulsan HD 1 - 0 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Quartos de final
Nº - 11 março 2024 - 19:00
Al-Nassr 4 - 3 Al-Ain
Quartos de final
Nº - 06 março 2024 - 10:00
Shandong Taishan 1 - 2 Yokohama F. Marinos
Quartos de final
Nº - 05 março 2024 - 18:00
Al-Hilal Saudi 2 - 0 Al-Ittihad
Quartos de final
Nº - 05 março 2024 - 10:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 1 - 1 Ulsan HD
Quartos de final
Nº - 04 março 2024 - 16:00
Al-Ain 1 - 0 Al-Nassr
Quartos de final
Nº - 22 fevereiro 2024 - 18:00
Al-Hilal Saudi 3 - 1 Sepahan
Oitavos de final
Nº - 22 fevereiro 2024 - 16:00
Al-Ittihad 2 - 1 Navbahor Namangan
Oitavos de final
Nº - 21 fevereiro 2024 - 18:00
Al-Nassr 2 - 0 Al-Fayha
Oitavos de final
Nº - 21 fevereiro 2024 - 16:00
Al-Ain 2 - 1 Nasaf Qarshi
Oitavos de final
Nº - 21 fevereiro 2024 - 11:00
Yokohama F. Marinos 1 - 0 Bangkok United
Oitavos de final
Nº - 21 fevereiro 2024 - 09:00
Ventforet Kofu 1 - 2 Ulsan HD
Oitavos de final
Nº - 20 fevereiro 2024 - 10:00
Pohang Steelers 1 - 1 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Oitavos de final
Nº - 20 fevereiro 2024 - 08:00
Kawasaki Frontale 2 - 4 Shandong Taishan
Oitavos de final
Nº - 15 fevereiro 2024 - 16:00
Sepahan 1 - 3 Al-Hilal Saudi
Oitavos de final
Nº - 15 fevereiro 2024 - 14:00
Navbahor Namangan 0 - 0 Al-Ittihad
Oitavos de final
Nº - 15 fevereiro 2024 - 10:00
Ulsan HD 3 - 0 Ventforet Kofu
Oitavos de final
Nº - 14 fevereiro 2024 - 18:00
Al-Fayha 0 - 1 Al-Nassr
Oitavos de final
Nº - 14 fevereiro 2024 - 14:00
Nasaf Qarshi 0 - 0 Al-Ain
Oitavos de final
Nº - 14 fevereiro 2024 - 12:00
Bangkok United 2 - 2 Yokohama F. Marinos
Oitavos de final
Nº - 14 fevereiro 2024 - 10:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 2 - 0 Pohang Steelers
Oitavos de final
Nº - 13 fevereiro 2024 - 10:00
Shandong Taishan 2 - 3 Kawasaki Frontale
Oitavos de final
Nº - 13 dezembro 2023 - 10:00
Lion City Sailors 0 - 2 Kitchee
Grupo F
Nº - 13 dezembro 2023 - 10:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 3 - 2 Bangkok United
Grupo F
Nº - 13 dezembro 2023 - 08:00
Kaya 1 - 3 Incheon United
Grupo G
Nº - 13 dezembro 2023 - 08:00
Yokohama F. Marinos 3 - 0 Shandong Taishan
Grupo G
Nº - 12 dezembro 2023 - 10:00
Ulsan HD 2 - 2 Kawasaki Frontale
Grupo I
Nº - 12 dezembro 2023 - 10:00
Johor Darul Ta'zim 4 - 1 BG Pathum United
Grupo I
Nº - 12 dezembro 2023 - 09:30
Buriram United 2 - 3 Ventforet Kofu
Grupo H
Nº - 12 dezembro 2023 - 09:30
Melbourne Heart 1 - 1 Zhejiang Professional
Grupo H
Nº - 06 dezembro 2023 - 12:00
Wuhan Three Towns 1 - 1 Pohang Steelers
Grupo J
Nº - 06 dezembro 2023 - 12:00
Hanoi FC 2 - 1 Urawa Reds
Grupo J
Nº - 05 dezembro 2023 - 16:00
Istiklol 1 - 1 Al-Nassr
Grupo E
Nº - 05 dezembro 2023 - 16:00
Persepolis 1 - 2 Al-Duhail
Grupo E
Nº - 05 dezembro 2023 - 14:00
Pakhtakor 1 - 4 Al-Fayha
Grupo A
Nº - 05 dezembro 2023 - 14:00
Ahal 1 - 2 Al-Ain
Grupo A
Nº - 04 dezembro 2023 - 18:00
Al-Ittihad 2 - 1 Sepahan
Grupo C
Nº - 04 dezembro 2023 - 16:00
Mumbai City FC 1 - 2 Navbahor Namangan
Grupo D
Nº - 04 dezembro 2023 - 16:00
Al-Hilal Saudi 2 - 1 Nassaji Mazandaran
Grupo D
Nº - 04 dezembro 2023 - 16:00
Al-Faisaly 2 - 1 Sharjah
Grupo B
Nº - 04 dezembro 2023 - 16:00
Al-Sadd 2 - 2 Nasaf Qarshi
Grupo B
Nº - 04 dezembro 2023 - 12:00
Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya 3 - 2 AGMK
Grupo C
Nº - 29 novembro 2023 - 14:00
Bangkok United 1 - 0 Lion City Sailors
Grupo F
Nº - 29 novembro 2023 - 12:00
Zhejiang Professional 3 - 2 Buriram United
Grupo H
Nº - 29 novembro 2023 - 10:00
Ventforet Kofu 3 - 3 Melbourne Heart
Grupo H
Nº - 29 novembro 2023 - 10:00
Kitchee 1 - 2 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Grupo F
Nº - 29 novembro 2023 - 10:00
Pohang Steelers 2 - 0 Hanoi FC
Grupo J
Nº - 29 novembro 2023 - 10:00
Urawa Reds 2 - 1 Wuhan Three Towns
Grupo J
Nº - 28 novembro 2023 - 16:00
Nassaji Mazandaran 2 - 0 Mumbai City FC
Grupo D
Nº - 28 novembro 2023 - 16:00
Navbahor Namangan 0 - 2 Al-Hilal Saudi
Grupo D
Nº - 28 novembro 2023 - 16:00
Al-Fayha 3 - 1 Ahal
Grupo A
Nº - 28 novembro 2023 - 16:00
Al-Ain 1 - 3 Pakhtakor
Grupo A
Nº - 28 novembro 2023 - 12:00
Shandong Taishan 6 - 1 Kaya
Grupo G
Nº - 28 novembro 2023 - 10:00
Incheon United 2 - 1 Yokohama F. Marinos
Grupo G
Nº - 28 novembro 2023 - 10:00
Kawasaki Frontale 5 - 0 Johor Darul Ta'zim
Grupo I
Nº - 28 novembro 2023 - 10:00
BG Pathum United 1 - 3 Ulsan HD
Grupo I
Nº - 27 novembro 2023 - 18:00
Sepahan 1 - 0 Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya
Grupo C
Nº - 27 novembro 2023 - 18:00
Al-Nassr 0 - 0 Persepolis
Grupo E
Nº - 27 novembro 2023 - 16:00
Al-Duhail 2 - 0 Istiklol
Grupo E
Nº - 27 novembro 2023 - 16:00
AGMK 1 - 2 Al-Ittihad
Grupo C
Nº - 27 novembro 2023 - 14:00
Sharjah 0 - 2 Al-Sadd
Grupo B
Nº - 27 novembro 2023 - 14:00
Nasaf Qarshi 3 - 1 Al-Faisaly
Grupo B
Nº - 08 novembro 2023 - 12:00
Hanoi FC 2 - 1 Wuhan Three Towns
Grupo J
Nº - 08 novembro 2023 - 12:00
Bangkok United 1 - 1 Kitchee
Grupo F
Nº - 08 novembro 2023 - 10:00
Ventforet Kofu 4 - 1 Zhejiang Professional
Grupo H
Nº - 08 novembro 2023 - 10:00
Pohang Steelers 2 - 1 Urawa Reds
Grupo J
Nº - 08 novembro 2023 - 10:00
Lion City Sailors 2 - 0 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Grupo F
Nº - 08 novembro 2023 - 09:00
Melbourne Heart 0 - 1 Buriram United
Grupo H
Nº - 07 novembro 2023 - 18:00
Al-Duhail 2 - 3 Al-Nassr
Grupo E
Nº - 07 novembro 2023 - 16:00
Al-Fayha 2 - 3 Al-Ain
Grupo A
Nº - 07 novembro 2023 - 14:00
Ahal 1 - 1 Pakhtakor
Grupo A
Nº - 07 novembro 2023 - 14:00
Istiklol 1 - 1 Persepolis
Grupo E
Nº - 07 novembro 2023 - 12:00
Kaya 1 - 2 Yokohama F. Marinos
Grupo G
Nº - 07 novembro 2023 - 12:00
Johor Darul Ta'zim 2 - 1 Ulsan HD
Grupo I
Nº - 07 novembro 2023 - 10:00
Kawasaki Frontale 4 - 2 BG Pathum United
Grupo I
Nº - 07 novembro 2023 - 10:00
Shandong Taishan 3 - 1 Incheon United
Grupo G
Nº - 06 novembro 2023 - 18:00
Sepahan 9 - 0 AGMK
Grupo C
Nº - 06 novembro 2023 - 18:00
Al-Faisaly 2 - 0 Al-Sadd
Grupo B
Nº - 06 novembro 2023 - 14:00
Nasaf Qarshi 1 - 1 Sharjah
Grupo B
Nº - 06 novembro 2023 - 14:00
Mumbai City FC 0 - 2 Al-Hilal Saudi
Grupo D
Nº - 06 novembro 2023 - 14:00
Nassaji Mazandaran 1 - 3 Navbahor Namangan
Grupo D
Nº - 06 novembro 2023 - 12:00
Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya 2 - 0 Al-Ittihad
Grupo C
Nº - 25 outubro 2023 - 13:00
Kitchee 1 - 2 Bangkok United
Grupo F
Nº - 25 outubro 2023 - 11:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 3 - 0 Lion City Sailors
Grupo F
Nº - 25 outubro 2023 - 11:00
Incheon United 0 - 2 Shandong Taishan
Grupo G
Nº - 25 outubro 2023 - 11:00
Yokohama F. Marinos 3 - 0 Kaya
Grupo G
Nº - 25 outubro 2023 - 11:00
Buriram United 0 - 2 Melbourne Heart
Grupo H
Nº - 25 outubro 2023 - 11:00
Zhejiang Professional 2 - 0 Ventforet Kofu
Grupo H
Nº - 24 outubro 2023 - 19:00
Al-Nassr 4 - 3 Al-Duhail
Grupo E
Nº - 24 outubro 2023 - 17:00
Persepolis 2 - 0 Istiklol
Grupo E
Nº - 24 outubro 2023 - 17:00
Al-Ain 4 - 1 Al-Fayha
Grupo A
Nº - 24 outubro 2023 - 15:00
Pakhtakor 3 - 0 Ahal
Grupo A
Nº - 24 outubro 2023 - 13:00
BG Pathum United 2 - 4 Kawasaki Frontale
Grupo I
Nº - 24 outubro 2023 - 13:00
Wuhan Three Towns 2 - 1 Hanoi FC
Grupo J
Nº - 24 outubro 2023 - 11:00
Urawa Reds 0 - 2 Pohang Steelers
Grupo J
Nº - 24 outubro 2023 - 11:00
Ulsan HD 3 - 1 Johor Darul Ta'zim
Grupo I
Nº - 23 outubro 2023 - 19:00
Al-Sadd 6 - 0 Al-Faisaly
Grupo B
Nº - 23 outubro 2023 - 19:00
Al-Hilal Saudi 6 - 0 Mumbai City FC
Grupo D
Nº - 23 outubro 2023 - 17:00
Navbahor Namangan 2 - 1 Nassaji Mazandaran
Grupo D
Nº - 23 outubro 2023 - 17:00
Al-Ittihad 1 - 0 Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya
Grupo C
Nº - 23 outubro 2023 - 17:00
Sharjah 1 - 0 Nasaf Qarshi
Grupo B
Nº - 23 outubro 2023 - 15:00
AGMK 1 - 3 Sepahan
Grupo C
Nº - 04 outubro 2023 - 13:00
Bangkok United 3 - 2 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Grupo F
Nº - 04 outubro 2023 - 13:00
Kitchee 1 - 2 Lion City Sailors
Grupo F
Nº - 04 outubro 2023 - 13:00
Zhejiang Professional 1 - 2 Melbourne Heart
Grupo H
Nº - 04 outubro 2023 - 11:00
Ventforet Kofu 1 - 0 Buriram United
Grupo H
Nº - 04 outubro 2023 - 11:00
Pohang Steelers 3 - 1 Wuhan Three Towns
Grupo J
Nº - 04 outubro 2023 - 11:00
Urawa Reds 6 - 0 Hanoi FC
Grupo J
Nº - 03 outubro 2023 - 17:00
Nassaji Mazandaran 0 - 3 Al-Hilal Saudi
Grupo D
Nº - 03 outubro 2023 - 17:00
Al-Fayha 2 - 0 Pakhtakor
Grupo A
Nº - 03 outubro 2023 - 17:00
Al-Ain 4 - 2 Ahal
Grupo A
Nº - 03 outubro 2023 - 15:00
Navbahor Namangan 3 - 0 Mumbai City FC
Grupo D
Nº - 03 outubro 2023 - 13:00
BG Pathum United 2 - 4 Johor Darul Ta'zim
Grupo I
Nº - 03 outubro 2023 - 13:00
Shandong Taishan 0 - 1 Yokohama F. Marinos
Grupo G
Nº - 03 outubro 2023 - 11:00
Incheon United 4 - 0 Kaya
Grupo G
Nº - 03 outubro 2023 - 11:00
Kawasaki Frontale 1 - 0 Ulsan HD
Grupo I
Nº - 02 outubro 2023 - 19:00
Al-Duhail 0 - 1 Persepolis
Grupo E
Nº - 02 outubro 2023 - 19:00
Al-Nassr 3 - 1 Istiklol
Grupo E
Nº - 02 outubro 2023 - 17:00
Sharjah 1 - 0 Al-Faisaly
Grupo B
Nº - 02 outubro 2023 - 17:00
Nasaf Qarshi 3 - 1 Al-Sadd
Grupo B
Nº - 02 outubro 2023 - 17:00
Sepahan 0 - 3 Al-Ittihad
Grupo C
Nº - 02 outubro 2023 - 13:00
AGMK 1 - 2 Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya
Grupo C
Nº - 20 setembro 2023 - 13:00
Lion City Sailors 1 - 2 Bangkok United
Grupo F
Nº - 20 setembro 2023 - 13:00
Wuhan Three Towns 2 - 2 Urawa Reds
Grupo J
Nº - 20 setembro 2023 - 13:00
Hanoi FC 2 - 4 Pohang Steelers
Grupo J
Nº - 20 setembro 2023 - 11:00
Melbourne Heart 0 - 0 Ventforet Kofu
Grupo H
Nº - 20 setembro 2023 - 11:00
Buriram United 4 - 1 Zhejiang Professional
Grupo H
Nº - 20 setembro 2023 - 11:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 2 - 1 Kitchee
Grupo F
Nº - 19 setembro 2023 - 19:00
Persepolis 0 - 2 Al-Nassr
Grupo E
Nº - 19 setembro 2023 - 17:00
Istiklol 0 - 0 Al-Duhail
Grupo E
Nº - 19 setembro 2023 - 17:00
Ahal 1 - 0 Al-Fayha
Grupo A
Nº - 19 setembro 2023 - 15:00
Pakhtakor 0 - 3 Al-Ain
Grupo A
Nº - 19 setembro 2023 - 13:00
Kaya 1 - 3 Shandong Taishan
Grupo G
Nº - 19 setembro 2023 - 13:00
Johor Darul Ta'zim 0 - 1 Kawasaki Frontale
Grupo I
Nº - 19 setembro 2023 - 11:00
Ulsan HD 3 - 1 BG Pathum United
Grupo I
Nº - 19 setembro 2023 - 11:00
Yokohama F. Marinos 2 - 4 Incheon United
Grupo G
Nº - 18 setembro 2023 - 19:00
Al-Sadd 0 - 0 Sharjah
Grupo B
Nº - 18 setembro 2023 - 19:00
Al-Hilal Saudi 1 - 1 Navbahor Namangan
Grupo D
Nº - 18 setembro 2023 - 17:00
Al-Faisaly 0 - 1 Nasaf Qarshi
Grupo B
Nº - 18 setembro 2023 - 17:00
Al-Ittihad 3 - 0 AGMK
Grupo C
Nº - 18 setembro 2023 - 17:00
Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya 2 - 2 Sepahan
Grupo C
Nº - 18 setembro 2023 - 15:00
Mumbai City FC 0 - 2 Nassaji Mazandaran
Grupo D
Get the latest AFC Champions League results, live scores and predictions, all available right here on Turboscores We've got all the line-ups, scorers, cards, and detailed match stats on every game of the 2023 season. One click will reveal predictions and tips for any AFC Champions League match.
Get the latest AFC Champions League results, live scores and predictions, all available right here on Turboscores We've got all the line-ups, scorers, cards, and detailed match stats on every game of the 2023 season. One click will reveal predictions and tips for any AFC Champions League match.