First Division
Cipro
Risultati
Nr. - 12 Maggio 2024 - 17:00
Apollon Limassol 4 - 1 Othellos Athienou
Nr. - 12 Maggio 2024 - 15:00
Nea Salamis 1 - 1 AEZ Zakakiou
Nr. - 11 Maggio 2024 - 17:00
Pafos 1 - 1 Omonia Nicosia
Nr. - 11 Maggio 2024 - 17:00
APOEL 1 - 1 AEK Larnaca
Nr. - 11 Maggio 2024 - 17:00
Anorthosis F. 0 - 4 Aris Limassol
Nr. - 10 Maggio 2024 - 17:00
AEL Limassol 4 - 3 Karmiotissa
Nr. - 10 Maggio 2024 - 15:00
Doxa Katokopia 6 - 3 Ethnikos Achna
Nr. - 08 Maggio 2024 - 16:00
AEZ Zakakiou 1 - 5 Apollon Limassol
Nr. - 07 Maggio 2024 - 17:00
Othellos Athienou 3 - 0 Doxa Katokopia
Nr. - 07 Maggio 2024 - 17:00
Karmiotissa 1 - 3 Nea Salamis
Nr. - 07 Maggio 2024 - 17:00
Ethnikos Achna 2 - 0 AEL Limassol
Nr. - 29 Aprile 2024 - 17:30
Apollon Limassol 0 - 0 Karmiotissa
Nr. - 29 Aprile 2024 - 17:30
Doxa Katokopia 2 - 2 AEL Limassol
Nr. - 29 Aprile 2024 - 15:00
Othellos Athienou 3 - 1 AEZ Zakakiou
Nr. - 28 Aprile 2024 - 17:00
AEK Larnaca 1 - 1 Anorthosis F.
Nr. - 28 Aprile 2024 - 17:00
Omonia Nicosia 1 - 0 APOEL
Nr. - 28 Aprile 2024 - 17:00
Aris Limassol 1 - 1 Pafos
Nr. - 27 Aprile 2024 - 17:00
Nea Salamis 2 - 1 Ethnikos Achna
Nr. - 24 Aprile 2024 - 17:00
AEL Limassol 5 - 4 Nea Salamis
Nr. - 24 Aprile 2024 - 16:00
Karmiotissa 6 - 6 Othellos Athienou
Nr. - 23 Aprile 2024 - 17:00
AEZ Zakakiou 2 - 3 Doxa Katokopia
Nr. - 23 Aprile 2024 - 15:00
Ethnikos Achna 3 - 3 Apollon Limassol
Nr. - 21 Aprile 2024 - 17:30
APOEL 2 - 0 Aris Limassol
Nr. - 21 Aprile 2024 - 17:00
AEK Larnaca 2 - 0 Omonia Nicosia
Nr. - 21 Aprile 2024 - 15:00
Pafos 5 - 1 Anorthosis F.
Nr. - 20 Aprile 2024 - 17:30
Apollon Limassol 4 - 1 AEL Limassol
Nr. - 20 Aprile 2024 - 17:00
AEZ Zakakiou 2 - 5 Karmiotissa
Nr. - 19 Aprile 2024 - 17:00
Othellos Athienou 2 - 1 Ethnikos Achna
Nr. - 19 Aprile 2024 - 17:00
Doxa Katokopia 1 - 0 Nea Salamis
Nr. - 14 Aprile 2024 - 17:30
Anorthosis F. 0 - 2 Omonia Nicosia
Nr. - 14 Aprile 2024 - 17:00
Aris Limassol 0 - 1 AEK Larnaca
Nr. - 14 Aprile 2024 - 15:00
Pafos 0 - 2 APOEL
Nr. - 13 Aprile 2024 - 17:00
Ethnikos Achna 6 - 2 AEZ Zakakiou
Nr. - 13 Aprile 2024 - 16:00
Karmiotissa 2 - 1 Doxa Katokopia
Nr. - 13 Aprile 2024 - 15:00
Nea Salamis 0 - 2 Apollon Limassol
Nr. - 12 Aprile 2024 - 17:00
AEL Limassol 3 - 2 Othellos Athienou
Nr. - 08 Aprile 2024 - 17:00
AEZ Zakakiou 1 - 5 AEL Limassol
Nr. - 07 Aprile 2024 - 17:30
Karmiotissa 1 - 4 Ethnikos Achna
Nr. - 07 Aprile 2024 - 17:00
Othellos Athienou 2 - 3 Nea Salamis
Nr. - 07 Aprile 2024 - 15:00
APOEL 0 - 2 Anorthosis F.
Nr. - 06 Aprile 2024 - 17:30
AEK Larnaca 3 - 0 Pafos
Nr. - 06 Aprile 2024 - 16:00
Doxa Katokopia 0 - 2 Apollon Limassol
Nr. - 06 Aprile 2024 - 15:00
Omonia Nicosia 3 - 0 Aris Limassol
Nr. - 04 Aprile 2024 - 17:00
AEZ Zakakiou 0 - 3 Nea Salamis
Nr. - 03 Aprile 2024 - 17:00
Karmiotissa 0 - 0 AEL Limassol
Nr. - 03 Aprile 2024 - 17:00
Othellos Athienou 0 - 1 Apollon Limassol
Nr. - 03 Aprile 2024 - 15:00
Ethnikos Achna 1 - 2 Doxa Katokopia
Nr. - 31 Marzo 2024 - 17:30
Omonia Nicosia 1 - 1 Pafos
Nr. - 31 Marzo 2024 - 17:00
Aris Limassol 1 - 1 Anorthosis F.
Nr. - 31 Marzo 2024 - 15:00
AEK Larnaca 1 - 2 APOEL
Nr. - 30 Marzo 2024 - 17:00
Nea Salamis 0 - 2 Karmiotissa
Nr. - 30 Marzo 2024 - 17:00
AEL Limassol 1 - 1 Ethnikos Achna
Nr. - 29 Marzo 2024 - 17:00
Doxa Katokopia 0 - 1 Othellos Athienou
Nr. - 29 Marzo 2024 - 17:00
Apollon Limassol 1 - 0 AEZ Zakakiou
Nr. - 17 Marzo 2024 - 15:00
Ethnikos Achna 2 - 0 Nea Salamis
Nr. - 17 Marzo 2024 - 15:00
Anorthosis F. 0 - 1 AEK Larnaca
Nr. - 16 Marzo 2024 - 17:00
Pafos 1 - 0 Aris Limassol
Nr. - 16 Marzo 2024 - 17:00
AEZ Zakakiou 0 - 4 Othellos Athienou
Nr. - 16 Marzo 2024 - 14:00
APOEL 0 - 1 Omonia Nicosia
Nr. - 15 Marzo 2024 - 17:00
Karmiotissa 0 - 0 Apollon Limassol
Nr. - 15 Marzo 2024 - 17:00
AEL Limassol 0 - 0 Doxa Katokopia
Nr. - 11 Marzo 2024 - 17:30
Nea Salamis 1 - 1 AEL Limassol
Nr. - 11 Marzo 2024 - 17:00
Apollon Limassol 2 - 2 Ethnikos Achna
Nr. - 11 Marzo 2024 - 15:00
Doxa Katokopia 2 - 1 AEZ Zakakiou
Nr. - 10 Marzo 2024 - 17:00
Aris Limassol 2 - 1 APOEL
Nr. - 10 Marzo 2024 - 16:00
Othellos Athienou 1 - 2 Karmiotissa
Nr. - 10 Marzo 2024 - 15:00
Anorthosis F. 2 - 3 Pafos
Nr. - 09 Marzo 2024 - 15:00
Omonia Nicosia 0 - 1 AEK Larnaca
Nr. - 08 Marzo 2024 - 17:00
AEL Limassol 2 - 1 Apollon Limassol
Nr. - 07 Marzo 2024 - 17:00
Nea Salamis 0 - 1 Doxa Katokopia
Nr. - 06 Marzo 2024 - 17:00
Ethnikos Achna 2 - 1 Othellos Athienou
Nr. - 06 Marzo 2024 - 17:00
Karmiotissa 0 - 0 AEZ Zakakiou
Nr. - 04 Marzo 2024 - 18:30
Omonia Nicosia 2 - 1 Anorthosis F.
Nr. - 04 Marzo 2024 - 17:00
Apollon Limassol 2 - 0 Nea Salamis
Nr. - 04 Marzo 2024 - 16:00
AEK Larnaca 1 - 1 Aris Limassol
Nr. - 03 Marzo 2024 - 17:00
AEZ Zakakiou 0 - 1 Ethnikos Achna
Nr. - 03 Marzo 2024 - 15:00
APOEL 1 - 0 Pafos
Nr. - 02 Marzo 2024 - 17:00
Othellos Athienou 1 - 1 AEL Limassol
Nr. - 02 Marzo 2024 - 16:00
Doxa Katokopia 1 - 4 Karmiotissa
Nr. - 26 Febbraio 2024 - 17:00
Apollon Limassol 0 - 1 Doxa Katokopia
Nr. - 25 Febbraio 2024 - 17:00
Aris Limassol 1 - 2 Omonia Nicosia
Nr. - 25 Febbraio 2024 - 17:00
Pafos 0 - 1 AEK Larnaca
Nr. - 25 Febbraio 2024 - 14:00
Anorthosis F. 0 - 0 APOEL
Nr. - 24 Febbraio 2024 - 17:00
Nea Salamis 1 - 1 Othellos Athienou
Nr. - 24 Febbraio 2024 - 16:00
AEL Limassol 2 - 1 AEZ Zakakiou
Nr. - 24 Febbraio 2024 - 14:30
Ethnikos Achna 2 - 1 Karmiotissa
Nr. - 21 Febbraio 2024 - 17:00
AEZ Zakakiou 0 - 2 Anorthosis F.
Nr. - 19 Febbraio 2024 - 17:00
Pafos 0 - 0 Nea Salamis
Nr. - 18 Febbraio 2024 - 17:00
Doxa Katokopia 0 - 1 APOEL
Nr. - 18 Febbraio 2024 - 17:00
Aris Limassol 4 - 0 AEL Limassol
Nr. - 18 Febbraio 2024 - 14:00
AEZ Zakakiou 1 - 2 Karmiotissa
Nr. - 17 Febbraio 2024 - 17:00
AEK Larnaca 1 - 0 Anorthosis F.
Nr. - 17 Febbraio 2024 - 17:00
Apollon Limassol 0 - 0 Ethnikos Achna
Nr. - 17 Febbraio 2024 - 14:30
Omonia Nicosia 1 - 0 Othellos Athienou
Nr. - 15 Febbraio 2024 - 18:00
APOEL 1 - 0 Aris Limassol
Nr. - 15 Febbraio 2024 - 17:00
Nea Salamis 1 - 1 AEZ Zakakiou
Nr. - 15 Febbraio 2024 - 15:00
Karmiotissa 3 - 1 Doxa Katokopia
Nr. - 14 Febbraio 2024 - 17:00
Ethnikos Achna 2 - 2 Omonia Nicosia
Nr. - 14 Febbraio 2024 - 17:00
Anorthosis F. 2 - 0 Apollon Limassol
Nr. - 14 Febbraio 2024 - 17:00
AEL Limassol 2 - 3 AEK Larnaca
Nr. - 13 Febbraio 2024 - 17:00
Othellos Athienou 0 - 3 Pafos
Nr. - 11 Febbraio 2024 - 17:00
AEL Limassol 1 - 1 APOEL
Nr. - 11 Febbraio 2024 - 15:00
Doxa Katokopia 0 - 3 Nea Salamis
Nr. - 10 Febbraio 2024 - 17:00
AEK Larnaca 1 - 2 Apollon Limassol
Nr. - 10 Febbraio 2024 - 16:00
Aris Limassol 3 - 0 Karmiotissa
Nr. - 10 Febbraio 2024 - 15:00
Pafos 4 - 3 Ethnikos Achna
Nr. - 09 Febbraio 2024 - 17:00
AEZ Zakakiou 3 - 3 Othellos Athienou
Nr. - 09 Febbraio 2024 - 17:00
Omonia Nicosia 3 - 1 Anorthosis F.
Nr. - 06 Febbraio 2024 - 17:00
Karmiotissa 1 - 3 AEL Limassol
Nr. - 06 Febbraio 2024 - 17:00
Nea Salamis 0 - 3 Aris Limassol
Nr. - 05 Febbraio 2024 - 17:00
Othellos Athienou 0 - 0 Doxa Katokopia
Nr. - 05 Febbraio 2024 - 17:00
Ethnikos Achna 4 - 1 AEZ Zakakiou
Nr. - 05 Febbraio 2024 - 17:00
APOEL 2 - 2 AEK Larnaca
Nr. - 04 Febbraio 2024 - 17:00
Apollon Limassol 1 - 2 Omonia Nicosia
Nr. - 04 Febbraio 2024 - 14:00
Anorthosis F. 2 - 2 Pafos
Nr. - 01 Febbraio 2024 - 17:00
Doxa Katokopia 0 - 2 Ethnikos Achna
Nr. - 01 Febbraio 2024 - 17:00
AEL Limassol 3 - 1 Nea Salamis
Nr. - 01 Febbraio 2024 - 14:00
APOEL 4 - 1 Karmiotissa
Nr. - 31 Gennaio 2024 - 17:00
Aris Limassol 4 - 0 Othellos Athienou
Nr. - 31 Gennaio 2024 - 17:00
AEK Larnaca 2 - 1 Omonia Nicosia
Nr. - 31 Gennaio 2024 - 17:00
Pafos 1 - 1 Apollon Limassol
Nr. - 28 Gennaio 2024 - 17:00
Ethnikos Achna 2 - 6 Aris Limassol
Nr. - 28 Gennaio 2024 - 15:00
Othellos Athienou 0 - 3 AEL Limassol
Nr. - 27 Gennaio 2024 - 17:00
Apollon Limassol 0 - 0 AEZ Zakakiou
Nr. - 27 Gennaio 2024 - 16:00
Anorthosis F. 0 - 2 Doxa Katokopia
Nr. - 27 Gennaio 2024 - 15:00
Omonia Nicosia 1 - 2 Pafos
Nr. - 26 Gennaio 2024 - 17:00
Nea Salamis 0 - 4 APOEL
Nr. - 26 Gennaio 2024 - 17:00
Karmiotissa 1 - 3 AEK Larnaca
Nr. - 22 Gennaio 2024 - 17:00
AEK Larnaca 1 - 0 Pafos
Nr. - 22 Gennaio 2024 - 17:00
Aris Limassol 2 - 1 Anorthosis F.
Nr. - 21 Gennaio 2024 - 17:00
AEZ Zakakiou 0 - 0 Omonia Nicosia
Nr. - 21 Gennaio 2024 - 17:00
Karmiotissa 0 - 1 Nea Salamis
Nr. - 21 Gennaio 2024 - 14:00
APOEL 6 - 0 Othellos Athienou
Nr. - 20 Gennaio 2024 - 17:00
AEL Limassol 1 - 1 Ethnikos Achna
Nr. - 20 Gennaio 2024 - 15:00
Doxa Katokopia 0 - 3 Apollon Limassol
Nr. - 14 Gennaio 2024 - 17:00
Apollon Limassol 0 - 1 Aris Limassol
Nr. - 14 Gennaio 2024 - 14:00
Pafos 4 - 0 AEZ Zakakiou
Nr. - 13 Gennaio 2024 - 17:00
Anorthosis F. 1 - 0 AEL Limassol
Nr. - 13 Gennaio 2024 - 16:00
Omonia Nicosia 5 - 1 Doxa Katokopia
Nr. - 13 Gennaio 2024 - 15:00
Othellos Athienou 0 - 3 Karmiotissa
Nr. - 12 Gennaio 2024 - 17:00
Nea Salamis 0 - 1 AEK Larnaca
Nr. - 12 Gennaio 2024 - 17:00
Ethnikos Achna 2 - 1 APOEL
Nr. - 08 Gennaio 2024 - 17:00
AEK Larnaca 2 - 0 AEZ Zakakiou
Nr. - 08 Gennaio 2024 - 17:00
Doxa Katokopia 1 - 0 Pafos
Nr. - 07 Gennaio 2024 - 17:00
Aris Limassol 2 - 0 Omonia Nicosia
Nr. - 07 Gennaio 2024 - 15:00
Karmiotissa 1 - 1 Ethnikos Achna
Nr. - 07 Gennaio 2024 - 15:00
Nea Salamis 3 - 2 Othellos Athienou
Nr. - 06 Gennaio 2024 - 17:00
AEL Limassol 1 - 3 Apollon Limassol
Nr. - 06 Gennaio 2024 - 15:00
APOEL 1 - 0 Anorthosis F.
Nr. - 04 Gennaio 2024 - 17:00
AEZ Zakakiou 1 - 1 Doxa Katokopia
Nr. - 03 Gennaio 2024 - 17:00
Ethnikos Achna 2 - 3 Nea Salamis
Nr. - 03 Gennaio 2024 - 17:00
Pafos 1 - 0 Aris Limassol
Nr. - 03 Gennaio 2024 - 17:00
Othellos Athienou 0 - 0 AEK Larnaca
Nr. - 02 Gennaio 2024 - 17:00
Omonia Nicosia 3 - 1 AEL Limassol
Nr. - 02 Gennaio 2024 - 17:00
Anorthosis F. 1 - 0 Karmiotissa
Nr. - 02 Gennaio 2024 - 15:00
Apollon Limassol 2 - 2 APOEL
Nr. - 23 Dicembre 2023 - 17:00
Nea Salamis 0 - 3 Anorthosis F.
Nr. - 23 Dicembre 2023 - 15:00
AEL Limassol 1 - 2 Pafos
Nr. - 23 Dicembre 2023 - 15:00
APOEL 3 - 0 Omonia Nicosia
Nr. - 22 Dicembre 2023 - 17:00
Karmiotissa 3 - 4 Apollon Limassol
Nr. - 22 Dicembre 2023 - 17:00
AEK Larnaca 2 - 1 Doxa Katokopia
Nr. - 22 Dicembre 2023 - 17:00
Aris Limassol 1 - 0 AEZ Zakakiou
Nr. - 21 Dicembre 2023 - 17:00
Othellos Athienou 2 - 1 Ethnikos Achna
Nr. - 18 Dicembre 2023 - 17:00
Doxa Katokopia 2 - 0 Aris Limassol
Nr. - 17 Dicembre 2023 - 17:00
Apollon Limassol 0 - 2 Nea Salamis
Nr. - 17 Dicembre 2023 - 16:00
Pafos 0 - 1 APOEL
Nr. - 17 Dicembre 2023 - 15:00
AEZ Zakakiou 1 - 4 AEL Limassol
Nr. - 16 Dicembre 2023 - 17:00
Anorthosis F. 2 - 1 Othellos Athienou
Nr. - 16 Dicembre 2023 - 16:00
Omonia Nicosia 2 - 1 Karmiotissa
Nr. - 16 Dicembre 2023 - 16:00
Ethnikos Achna 0 - 3 AEK Larnaca
Nr. - 10 Dicembre 2023 - 17:00
Nea Salamis 0 - 2 Omonia Nicosia
Nr. - 10 Dicembre 2023 - 16:00
Karmiotissa 2 - 1 Pafos
Nr. - 10 Dicembre 2023 - 15:00
Ethnikos Achna 0 - 1 Anorthosis F.
Nr. - 09 Dicembre 2023 - 17:00
AEL Limassol 2 - 0 Doxa Katokopia
Nr. - 09 Dicembre 2023 - 17:00
APOEL 3 - 1 AEZ Zakakiou
Nr. - 09 Dicembre 2023 - 15:00
AEK Larnaca 2 - 1 Aris Limassol
Nr. - 08 Dicembre 2023 - 17:00
Othellos Athienou 0 - 3 Apollon Limassol
Nr. - 04 Dicembre 2023 - 17:00
AEL Limassol 0 - 4 Aris Limassol
Nr. - 03 Dicembre 2023 - 17:00
Nea Salamis 0 - 2 Pafos
Nr. - 03 Dicembre 2023 - 17:00
APOEL 5 - 0 Doxa Katokopia
Nr. - 03 Dicembre 2023 - 14:30
Karmiotissa 1 - 1 AEZ Zakakiou
Nr. - 02 Dicembre 2023 - 17:00
Anorthosis F. 0 - 0 AEK Larnaca
Nr. - 02 Dicembre 2023 - 17:00
Ethnikos Achna 2 - 2 Apollon Limassol
Nr. - 01 Dicembre 2023 - 17:00
Othellos Athienou 1 - 2 Omonia Nicosia
Nr. - 27 Novembre 2023 - 17:00
AEK Larnaca 3 - 0 AEL Limassol
Nr. - 27 Novembre 2023 - 17:00
Doxa Katokopia 2 - 2 Karmiotissa
Nr. - 26 Novembre 2023 - 17:00
Apollon Limassol 0 - 1 Anorthosis F.
Nr. - 26 Novembre 2023 - 16:00
Omonia Nicosia 4 - 1 Ethnikos Achna
Nr. - 26 Novembre 2023 - 16:00
AEZ Zakakiou 2 - 2 Nea Salamis
Nr. - 25 Novembre 2023 - 17:00
Pafos 3 - 0 Othellos Athienou
Nr. - 25 Novembre 2023 - 17:00
Aris Limassol 1 - 0 APOEL
Nr. - 12 Novembre 2023 - 17:00
Karmiotissa 4 - 1 Aris Limassol
Nr. - 12 Novembre 2023 - 17:00
Apollon Limassol 0 - 1 AEK Larnaca
Nr. - 12 Novembre 2023 - 15:00
Othellos Athienou 2 - 1 AEZ Zakakiou
Nr. - 11 Novembre 2023 - 17:00
APOEL 1 - 0 AEL Limassol
Nr. - 11 Novembre 2023 - 17:00
Ethnikos Achna 1 - 4 Pafos
Nr. - 11 Novembre 2023 - 16:00
Nea Salamis 2 - 0 Doxa Katokopia
Nr. - 10 Novembre 2023 - 18:00
Anorthosis F. 2 - 0 Omonia Nicosia
Nr. - 05 Novembre 2023 - 17:00
AEL Limassol 2 - 1 Karmiotissa
Nr. - 05 Novembre 2023 - 16:00
AEK Larnaca 0 - 3 APOEL
Nr. - 05 Novembre 2023 - 16:00
Pafos 1 - 0 Anorthosis F.
Nr. - 04 Novembre 2023 - 17:00
Omonia Nicosia 2 - 0 Apollon Limassol
Nr. - 04 Novembre 2023 - 17:00
Aris Limassol 2 - 1 Nea Salamis
Nr. - 04 Novembre 2023 - 16:00
Doxa Katokopia 0 - 2 Othellos Athienou
Nr. - 03 Novembre 2023 - 17:00
AEZ Zakakiou 1 - 1 Ethnikos Achna
Nr. - 30 Ottobre 2023 - 17:00
Othellos Athienou 0 - 1 Aris Limassol
Nr. - 29 Ottobre 2023 - 17:00
Apollon Limassol 0 - 3 Pafos
Nr. - 29 Ottobre 2023 - 17:00
Anorthosis F. 1 - 1 AEZ Zakakiou
Nr. - 29 Ottobre 2023 - 16:00
Omonia Nicosia 0 - 0 AEK Larnaca
Nr. - 28 Ottobre 2023 - 17:00
Karmiotissa 1 - 2 APOEL
Nr. - 28 Ottobre 2023 - 17:00
Nea Salamis 2 - 1 AEL Limassol
Nr. - 28 Ottobre 2023 - 16:00
Ethnikos Achna 2 - 0 Doxa Katokopia
Nr. - 25 Ottobre 2023 - 17:00
Nea Salamis 4 - 0 Ethnikos Achna
Nr. - 23 Ottobre 2023 - 17:00
Pafos 0 - 2 Omonia Nicosia
Nr. - 22 Ottobre 2023 - 17:00
Doxa Katokopia 0 - 2 Anorthosis F.
Nr. - 22 Ottobre 2023 - 17:00
AEZ Zakakiou 0 - 5 Apollon Limassol
Nr. - 22 Ottobre 2023 - 15:00
AEL Limassol 2 - 1 Othellos Athienou
Nr. - 21 Ottobre 2023 - 17:00
AEK Larnaca 5 - 0 Karmiotissa
Nr. - 21 Ottobre 2023 - 17:00
APOEL 1 - 0 Nea Salamis
Nr. - 21 Ottobre 2023 - 17:00
Aris Limassol 2 - 0 Ethnikos Achna
Nr. - 08 Ottobre 2023 - 17:00
Apollon Limassol 4 - 0 Doxa Katokopia
Nr. - 08 Ottobre 2023 - 17:00
Anorthosis F. 2 - 3 Aris Limassol
Nr. - 08 Ottobre 2023 - 17:00
Ethnikos Achna 1 - 0 AEL Limassol
Nr. - 07 Ottobre 2023 - 17:00
Othellos Athienou 0 - 1 APOEL
Nr. - 07 Ottobre 2023 - 17:00
Pafos 0 - 0 AEK Larnaca
Nr. - 07 Ottobre 2023 - 17:00
Omonia Nicosia 3 - 3 AEZ Zakakiou
Nr. - 06 Ottobre 2023 - 17:00
Nea Salamis 2 - 0 Karmiotissa
Nr. - 02 Ottobre 2023 - 17:00
APOEL 5 - 1 Ethnikos Achna
Nr. - 02 Ottobre 2023 - 17:00
AEZ Zakakiou 1 - 4 Pafos
Nr. - 01 Ottobre 2023 - 17:00
Doxa Katokopia 1 - 3 Omonia Nicosia
Nr. - 01 Ottobre 2023 - 17:00
AEL Limassol 1 - 3 Anorthosis F.
Nr. - 30 Settembre 2023 - 17:00
Aris Limassol 0 - 1 Apollon Limassol
Nr. - 30 Settembre 2023 - 17:00
Karmiotissa 0 - 0 Othellos Athienou
Nr. - 30 Settembre 2023 - 16:00
AEK Larnaca 1 - 1 Nea Salamis
Nr. - 27 Settembre 2023 - 17:00
APOEL 1 - 0 Pafos
Nr. - 25 Settembre 2023 - 17:00
Omonia Nicosia 2 - 2 Aris Limassol
Nr. - 24 Settembre 2023 - 17:00
Apollon Limassol 2 - 0 AEL Limassol
Nr. - 24 Settembre 2023 - 17:00
Othellos Athienou 2 - 3 Nea Salamis
Nr. - 23 Settembre 2023 - 18:30
Anorthosis F. 1 - 1 APOEL
Nr. - 23 Settembre 2023 - 17:00
Ethnikos Achna 3 - 0 Karmiotissa
Nr. - 23 Settembre 2023 - 16:00
Pafos 4 - 0 Doxa Katokopia
Nr. - 22 Settembre 2023 - 17:00
AEZ Zakakiou 3 - 1 AEK Larnaca
Nr. - 17 Settembre 2023 - 18:30
APOEL 1 - 1 Apollon Limassol
Nr. - 17 Settembre 2023 - 17:00
Aris Limassol 1 - 1 Pafos
Nr. - 17 Settembre 2023 - 16:00
Karmiotissa 1 - 3 Anorthosis F.
Nr. - 16 Settembre 2023 - 18:00
AEL Limassol 0 - 0 Omonia Nicosia
Nr. - 16 Settembre 2023 - 17:00
AEK Larnaca 3 - 2 Othellos Athienou
Nr. - 16 Settembre 2023 - 17:00
Doxa Katokopia 1 - 3 AEZ Zakakiou
Nr. - 03 Settembre 2023 - 19:00
Omonia Nicosia 2 - 1 APOEL
Nr. - 03 Settembre 2023 - 18:00
Apollon Limassol 1 - 0 Karmiotissa
Nr. - 03 Settembre 2023 - 18:00
AEZ Zakakiou 0 - 5 Aris Limassol
Nr. - 02 Settembre 2023 - 18:00
Pafos 3 - 1 AEL Limassol
Nr. - 02 Settembre 2023 - 18:00
Doxa Katokopia 0 - 2 AEK Larnaca
Nr. - 02 Settembre 2023 - 18:00
Ethnikos Achna 1 - 1 Othellos Athienou
Nr. - 01 Settembre 2023 - 18:00
Anorthosis F. 2 - 2 Nea Salamis
Nr. - 28 Agosto 2023 - 18:00
AEK Larnaca 5 - 5 Ethnikos Achna
Nr. - 28 Agosto 2023 - 18:00
Aris Limassol 2 - 1 Doxa Katokopia
Nr. - 27 Agosto 2023 - 18:00
AEL Limassol 4 - 3 AEZ Zakakiou
Nr. - 27 Agosto 2023 - 18:00
Nea Salamis 1 - 1 Apollon Limassol
Nr. - 26 Agosto 2023 - 18:00
Karmiotissa 3 - 3 Omonia Nicosia
Nr. - 26 Agosto 2023 - 18:00
Othellos Athienou 0 - 2 Anorthosis F.
Nr. - 21 Agosto 2023 - 18:00
Omonia Nicosia 4 - 0 Nea Salamis
Nr. - 21 Agosto 2023 - 18:00
Aris Limassol 2 - 0 AEK Larnaca
Nr. - 21 Agosto 2023 - 18:00
Doxa Katokopia 0 - 1 AEL Limassol
Nr. - 20 Agosto 2023 - 18:00
AEZ Zakakiou 0 - 2 APOEL
Nr. - 19 Agosto 2023 - 18:00
Apollon Limassol 1 - 1 Othellos Athienou
Nr. - 19 Agosto 2023 - 18:00
Anorthosis F. 3 - 1 Ethnikos Achna
Nr. - 18 Agosto 2023 - 18:00
Pafos 3 - 0 Karmiotissa
Cypriat First Division , results and live scores.
Get the latest First Division results, live scores and predictions, all available right here on Turboscores We've got all the line-ups, scorers, cards, and detailed match stats on every game of the season. One click will reveal predictions and tips for any First Division match.