First Football League
Slovaquie
Résultats
28 Avril 2024 - 16:30
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 5 - 3 Slovan Bratislava
27 Avril 2024 - 17:00
MFK Ružomberok 3 - 2 Železiarne Podbrezová
27 Avril 2024 - 17:00
Košice 0 - 2 ViOn Zlaté Moravce
27 Avril 2024 - 17:00
Skalica 0 - 4 AS Trenčín
27 Avril 2024 - 14:30
MŠK Žilina 2 - 0 Spartak Trnava
26 Avril 2024 - 16:30
Zemplín Michalovce 2 - 0 Dukla Banská Bystrica
21 Avril 2024 - 16:30
Spartak Trnava 1 - 2 Slovan Bratislava
20 Avril 2024 - 17:00
ViOn Zlaté Moravce 0 - 1 Dukla Banská Bystrica
20 Avril 2024 - 17:00
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 0 - 0 MFK Ružomberok
20 Avril 2024 - 17:00
Zemplín Michalovce 1 - 3 Skalica
20 Avril 2024 - 14:30
Železiarne Podbrezová 1 - 2 MŠK Žilina
19 Avril 2024 - 16:30
AS Trenčín 1 - 2 Košice
14 Avril 2024 - 16:30
Železiarne Podbrezová 0 - 2 Spartak Trnava
13 Avril 2024 - 17:00
AS Trenčín 4 - 0 ViOn Zlaté Moravce
13 Avril 2024 - 17:00
Košice 1 - 2 Skalica
13 Avril 2024 - 17:00
Dukla Banská Bystrica 0 - 1 Zemplín Michalovce
13 Avril 2024 - 14:30
Slovan Bratislava 0 - 0 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
12 Avril 2024 - 16:30
MŠK Žilina 0 - 0 MFK Ružomberok
07 Avril 2024 - 16:30
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 3 - 1 Železiarne Podbrezová
06 Avril 2024 - 17:00
Skalica 4 - 1 ViOn Zlaté Moravce
06 Avril 2024 - 17:00
Zemplín Michalovce 0 - 0 AS Trenčín
06 Avril 2024 - 17:00
Košice 0 - 1 Dukla Banská Bystrica
06 Avril 2024 - 14:00
MFK Ružomberok 2 - 1 Spartak Trnava
05 Avril 2024 - 16:30
MŠK Žilina 0 - 3 Slovan Bratislava
31 Mars 2024 - 16:30
Spartak Trnava 1 - 0 MŠK Žilina
30 Mars 2024 - 16:30
Slovan Bratislava 2 - 1 Železiarne Podbrezová
30 Mars 2024 - 14:00
Skalica 0 - 0 Zemplín Michalovce
30 Mars 2024 - 14:00
Dukla Banská Bystrica 4 - 2 AS Trenčín
30 Mars 2024 - 14:00
ViOn Zlaté Moravce 1 - 2 Košice
29 Mars 2024 - 16:30
MFK Ružomberok 1 - 1 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
17 Mars 2024 - 16:30
Slovan Bratislava 0 - 2 Spartak Trnava
16 Mars 2024 - 16:30
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 2 - 1 MŠK Žilina
16 Mars 2024 - 14:00
Dukla Banská Bystrica 0 - 0 ViOn Zlaté Moravce
16 Mars 2024 - 14:00
Železiarne Podbrezová 0 - 2 MFK Ružomberok
16 Mars 2024 - 14:00
AS Trenčín 1 - 3 Skalica
15 Mars 2024 - 16:30
Zemplín Michalovce 1 - 0 Košice
10 Mars 2024 - 16:30
Spartak Trnava 3 - 0 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
09 Mars 2024 - 16:30
MŠK Žilina 3 - 2 Železiarne Podbrezová
09 Mars 2024 - 14:00
ViOn Zlaté Moravce 0 - 2 Zemplín Michalovce
09 Mars 2024 - 14:00
Košice 0 - 0 AS Trenčín
09 Mars 2024 - 14:00
Skalica 1 - 2 Dukla Banská Bystrica
08 Mars 2024 - 16:30
MFK Ružomberok 0 - 1 Slovan Bratislava
02 Mars 2024 - 16:00
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1 - 1 MŠK Žilina
02 Mars 2024 - 16:00
Slovan Bratislava 2 - 0 Spartak Trnava
02 Mars 2024 - 16:00
Skalica 0 - 0 AS Trenčín
02 Mars 2024 - 16:00
Zemplín Michalovce 4 - 1 ViOn Zlaté Moravce
02 Mars 2024 - 16:00
MFK Ružomberok 2 - 1 Železiarne Podbrezová
02 Mars 2024 - 16:00
Dukla Banská Bystrica 1 - 1 Košice
25 Février 2024 - 16:30
Železiarne Podbrezová 0 - 0 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
25 Février 2024 - 14:00
AS Trenčín 0 - 2 Slovan Bratislava
24 Février 2024 - 14:00
ViOn Zlaté Moravce 2 - 4 MFK Ružomberok
24 Février 2024 - 14:00
Spartak Trnava 2 - 0 Dukla Banská Bystrica
24 Février 2024 - 14:00
MŠK Žilina 1 - 1 Zemplín Michalovce
23 Février 2024 - 16:30
Košice 2 - 1 Skalica
18 Février 2024 - 16:30
Spartak Trnava 1 - 2 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
18 Février 2024 - 14:00
Slovan Bratislava 4 - 1 ViOn Zlaté Moravce
17 Février 2024 - 14:00
Zemplín Michalovce 0 - 1 MFK Ružomberok
17 Février 2024 - 14:00
Košice 0 - 0 Železiarne Podbrezová
17 Février 2024 - 14:00
Skalica 1 - 1 MŠK Žilina
16 Février 2024 - 16:30
Dukla Banská Bystrica 1 - 1 AS Trenčín
11 Février 2024 - 16:30
AS Trenčín 4 - 1 Košice
10 Février 2024 - 14:00
Železiarne Podbrezová 2 - 1 Zemplín Michalovce
10 Février 2024 - 14:00
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1 - 0 Skalica
10 Février 2024 - 14:00
MFK Ružomberok 1 - 0 Spartak Trnava
10 Février 2024 - 14:00
ViOn Zlaté Moravce 0 - 2 Dukla Banská Bystrica
09 Février 2024 - 16:30
MŠK Žilina 0 - 4 Slovan Bratislava
17 Décembre 2023 - 16:30
Slovan Bratislava 2 - 1 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
17 Décembre 2023 - 14:00
Spartak Trnava 1 - 0 Zemplín Michalovce
16 Décembre 2023 - 14:00
Dukla Banská Bystrica 3 - 1 MŠK Žilina
16 Décembre 2023 - 14:00
AS Trenčín 4 - 1 ViOn Zlaté Moravce
16 Décembre 2023 - 14:00
Košice 2 - 2 MFK Ružomberok
15 Décembre 2023 - 16:30
Skalica 3 - 0 Železiarne Podbrezová
10 Décembre 2023 - 16:30
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 0 - 0 AS Trenčín
10 Décembre 2023 - 14:00
MFK Ružomberok 2 - 1 Dukla Banská Bystrica
09 Décembre 2023 - 14:00
Železiarne Podbrezová 0 - 6 Slovan Bratislava
09 Décembre 2023 - 14:00
Zemplín Michalovce 1 - 1 Skalica
09 Décembre 2023 - 14:00
ViOn Zlaté Moravce 1 - 1 Košice
08 Décembre 2023 - 16:30
MŠK Žilina 1 - 0 Spartak Trnava
03 Décembre 2023 - 16:30
Slovan Bratislava 2 - 2 MFK Ružomberok
03 Décembre 2023 - 14:00
Spartak Trnava 2 - 0 Skalica
02 Décembre 2023 - 14:00
AS Trenčín 1 - 2 Železiarne Podbrezová
02 Décembre 2023 - 14:00
ViOn Zlaté Moravce 1 - 2 MŠK Žilina
02 Décembre 2023 - 14:00
Dukla Banská Bystrica 0 - 0 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
01 Décembre 2023 - 16:30
Košice 2 - 1 Zemplín Michalovce
26 Novembre 2023 - 16:30
Železiarne Podbrezová 1 - 2 Spartak Trnava
25 Novembre 2023 - 14:00
Skalica 0 - 3 Dukla Banská Bystrica
25 Novembre 2023 - 14:00
Zemplín Michalovce 0 - 2 Slovan Bratislava
25 Novembre 2023 - 14:00
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 3 - 0 ViOn Zlaté Moravce
25 Novembre 2023 - 14:00
MŠK Žilina 1 - 0 Košice
24 Novembre 2023 - 16:30
MFK Ružomberok 1 - 0 AS Trenčín
12 Novembre 2023 - 16:30
Košice 0 - 2 Spartak Trnava
12 Novembre 2023 - 14:00
Slovan Bratislava 1 - 0 Skalica
11 Novembre 2023 - 14:00
Dukla Banská Bystrica 3 - 1 Zemplín Michalovce
11 Novembre 2023 - 14:00
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1 - 1 MFK Ružomberok
11 Novembre 2023 - 14:00
ViOn Zlaté Moravce 0 - 2 Železiarne Podbrezová
10 Novembre 2023 - 16:30
AS Trenčín 0 - 0 MŠK Žilina
05 Novembre 2023 - 16:30
MŠK Žilina 2 - 1 Železiarne Podbrezová
04 Novembre 2023 - 14:00
Skalica 1 - 0 MFK Ružomberok
04 Novembre 2023 - 14:00
Spartak Trnava 1 - 0 ViOn Zlaté Moravce
04 Novembre 2023 - 14:00
Zemplín Michalovce 0 - 0 AS Trenčín
04 Novembre 2023 - 14:00
Dukla Banská Bystrica 1 - 4 Slovan Bratislava
03 Novembre 2023 - 16:30
Košice 0 - 3 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
01 Novembre 2023 - 14:00
Slovan Bratislava 5 - 1 Zemplín Michalovce
29 Octobre 2023 - 17:00
Slovan Bratislava 4 - 0 Košice
29 Octobre 2023 - 16:30
AS Trenčín 2 - 3 Spartak Trnava
28 Octobre 2023 - 17:00
MFK Ružomberok 0 - 2 MŠK Žilina
28 Octobre 2023 - 17:00
ViOn Zlaté Moravce 0 - 1 Skalica
28 Octobre 2023 - 15:30
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 2 - 1 Zemplín Michalovce
27 Octobre 2023 - 16:30
Železiarne Podbrezová 2 - 2 Dukla Banská Bystrica
22 Octobre 2023 - 16:30
Spartak Trnava 1 - 2 Slovan Bratislava
21 Octobre 2023 - 17:00
Košice 2 - 4 Dukla Banská Bystrica
21 Octobre 2023 - 17:00
MŠK Žilina 5 - 1 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
21 Octobre 2023 - 17:00
Železiarne Podbrezová 5 - 0 MFK Ružomberok
21 Octobre 2023 - 17:00
AS Trenčín 0 - 0 Skalica
20 Octobre 2023 - 16:30
ViOn Zlaté Moravce 2 - 2 Zemplín Michalovce
08 Octobre 2023 - 17:00
Slovan Bratislava 2 - 0 AS Trenčín
08 Octobre 2023 - 17:00
Dukla Banská Bystrica 1 - 2 Spartak Trnava
08 Octobre 2023 - 16:30
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 3 - 2 Železiarne Podbrezová
07 Octobre 2023 - 17:00
Zemplín Michalovce 1 - 1 MŠK Žilina
07 Octobre 2023 - 17:00
Skalica 1 - 0 Košice
06 Octobre 2023 - 16:30
MFK Ružomberok 2 - 0 ViOn Zlaté Moravce
01 Octobre 2023 - 17:00
ViOn Zlaté Moravce 0 - 3 Slovan Bratislava
01 Octobre 2023 - 17:00
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 0 - 1 Spartak Trnava
01 Octobre 2023 - 16:30
Železiarne Podbrezová 5 - 3 Košice
30 Septembre 2023 - 17:00
MFK Ružomberok 0 - 0 Zemplín Michalovce
30 Septembre 2023 - 17:00
AS Trenčín 1 - 0 Dukla Banská Bystrica
29 Septembre 2023 - 16:30
MŠK Žilina 5 - 3 Skalica
27 Septembre 2023 - 19:30
Spartak Trnava 3 - 0 Košice
27 Septembre 2023 - 17:00
MFK Ružomberok 1 - 2 Slovan Bratislava
24 Septembre 2023 - 17:00
Spartak Trnava 2 - 2 MFK Ružomberok
24 Septembre 2023 - 16:30
Slovan Bratislava 2 - 0 MŠK Žilina
23 Septembre 2023 - 17:00
Skalica 0 - 1 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
23 Septembre 2023 - 17:00
Zemplín Michalovce 1 - 5 Železiarne Podbrezová
23 Septembre 2023 - 17:00
Dukla Banská Bystrica 1 - 1 ViOn Zlaté Moravce
22 Septembre 2023 - 16:30
Košice 0 - 3 AS Trenčín
17 Septembre 2023 - 17:00
ViOn Zlaté Moravce 1 - 2 AS Trenčín
17 Septembre 2023 - 16:30
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 3 - 1 Slovan Bratislava
16 Septembre 2023 - 17:00
Zemplín Michalovce 3 - 4 Spartak Trnava
16 Septembre 2023 - 17:00
MŠK Žilina 1 - 4 Dukla Banská Bystrica
16 Septembre 2023 - 17:00
MFK Ružomberok 1 - 0 Košice
15 Septembre 2023 - 16:30
Železiarne Podbrezová 1 - 0 Skalica
03 Septembre 2023 - 17:00
Slovan Bratislava 3 - 2 Železiarne Podbrezová
03 Septembre 2023 - 16:30
Spartak Trnava 0 - 2 MŠK Žilina
02 Septembre 2023 - 17:00
AS Trenčín 1 - 0 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
02 Septembre 2023 - 17:00
Skalica 2 - 1 Zemplín Michalovce
02 Septembre 2023 - 14:30
Košice 1 - 0 ViOn Zlaté Moravce
01 Septembre 2023 - 16:30
Dukla Banská Bystrica 1 - 1 MFK Ružomberok
27 Août 2023 - 19:30
Skalica 0 - 0 Spartak Trnava
26 Août 2023 - 17:00
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1 - 2 Dukla Banská Bystrica
26 Août 2023 - 17:00
MŠK Žilina 3 - 2 ViOn Zlaté Moravce
26 Août 2023 - 17:00
Železiarne Podbrezová 2 - 2 AS Trenčín
25 Août 2023 - 19:30
Zemplín Michalovce 0 - 2 Košice
20 Août 2023 - 19:30
ViOn Zlaté Moravce 0 - 2 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
20 Août 2023 - 17:00
Spartak Trnava 2 - 0 Železiarne Podbrezová
19 Août 2023 - 17:00
AS Trenčín 4 - 1 MFK Ružomberok
19 Août 2023 - 17:00
Košice 0 - 3 MŠK Žilina
18 Août 2023 - 19:30
Dukla Banská Bystrica 2 - 1 Skalica
12 Août 2023 - 17:00
MFK Ružomberok 1 - 1 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
12 Août 2023 - 17:00
Skalica 1 - 2 Slovan Bratislava
12 Août 2023 - 17:00
MŠK Žilina 5 - 2 AS Trenčín
12 Août 2023 - 17:00
Železiarne Podbrezová 1 - 0 ViOn Zlaté Moravce
11 Août 2023 - 19:30
Zemplín Michalovce 0 - 3 Dukla Banská Bystrica
06 Août 2023 - 19:30
Železiarne Podbrezová 2 - 0 MŠK Žilina
06 Août 2023 - 17:00
ViOn Zlaté Moravce 1 - 1 Spartak Trnava
05 Août 2023 - 17:00
Slovan Bratislava 2 - 2 Dukla Banská Bystrica
05 Août 2023 - 17:00
AS Trenčín 2 - 0 Zemplín Michalovce
05 Août 2023 - 17:00
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 5 - 2 Košice
04 Août 2023 - 19:30
MFK Ružomberok 2 - 1 Skalica
30 Juillet 2023 - 17:00
Spartak Trnava 1 - 2 AS Trenčín
30 Juillet 2023 - 17:00
MŠK Žilina 3 - 1 MFK Ružomberok
29 Juillet 2023 - 19:30
Košice 0 - 0 Slovan Bratislava
29 Juillet 2023 - 17:00
Skalica 2 - 0 ViOn Zlaté Moravce
29 Juillet 2023 - 17:00
Zemplín Michalovce 0 - 0 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
28 Juillet 2023 - 19:30
Dukla Banská Bystrica 1 - 4 Železiarne Podbrezová
Slovakian First Football League , results and live scores.
Get the latest First Football League results, live scores and predictions, all available right here on Turboscores We've got all the line-ups, scorers, cards, and detailed match stats on every game of the season. One click will reveal predictions and tips for any First Football League match.