Results

24 September 2017 - 18:00
CrestZemplín Michalovce 1 - 2 DAC 1904Crest
24 September 2017 - 18:00
CrestTatran Prešov 0 - 7 TrenčínCrest
24 September 2017 - 18:00
CrestŽilina 3 - 2 Slovan BratislavaCrest
23 September 2017 - 18:00
CrestSenica 1 - 3 Spartak TrnavaCrest
23 September 2017 - 18:00
CrestViOn Zlaté Moravce 1 - 0 Šport PodbrezováCrest
23 September 2017 - 16:00
CrestNitra 0 - 0 RužomberokCrest
20 September 2017 - 18:00
CrestSpartak Trnava 1 - 0 ViOn Zlaté MoravceCrest
20 September 2017 - 18:00
CrestDAC 1904 1 - 0 SenicaCrest
20 September 2017 - 17:30
CrestTrenčín 2 - 1 NitraCrest
19 September 2017 - 19:30
CrestSlovan Bratislava 3 - 1 Zemplín MichalovceCrest
19 September 2017 - 18:00
CrestŠport Podbrezová 2 - 0 Tatran PrešovCrest
19 September 2017 - 17:30
CrestRužomberok 1 - 0 ŽilinaCrest
17 September 2017 - 18:00
CrestViOn Zlaté Moravce 2 - 3 DAC 1904Crest
16 September 2017 - 18:30
CrestŽilina 5 - 1 TrenčínCrest
16 September 2017 - 18:00
CrestTatran Prešov 0 - 2 Spartak TrnavaCrest
16 September 2017 - 18:00
CrestNitra 1 - 0 Šport PodbrezováCrest
16 September 2017 - 18:00
CrestZemplín Michalovce 2 - 1 SenicaCrest
16 September 2017 - 16:30
CrestSlovan Bratislava 2 - 1 RužomberokCrest
10 September 2017 - 18:00
CrestSpartak Trnava 2 - 1 NitraCrest
09 September 2017 - 18:00
CrestRužomberok 2 - 1 Zemplín MichalovceCrest
09 September 2017 - 18:00
CrestŠport Podbrezová 2 - 4 ŽilinaCrest
09 September 2017 - 18:00
CrestDAC 1904 0 - 0 Tatran PrešovCrest
09 September 2017 - 18:00
CrestSenica 0 - 1 ViOn Zlaté MoravceCrest
09 September 2017 - 16:00
CrestTrenčín 2 - 2 Slovan BratislavaCrest
27 August 2017 - 17:00
CrestSlovan Bratislava 4 - 1 Šport PodbrezováCrest
26 August 2017 - 18:00
CrestNitra 3 - 1 DAC 1904Crest
26 August 2017 - 18:00
CrestZemplín Michalovce 2 - 0 ViOn Zlaté MoravceCrest
26 August 2017 - 18:00
CrestTatran Prešov 2 - 2 SenicaCrest
26 August 2017 - 17:30
CrestRužomberok 3 - 3 TrenčínCrest
25 August 2017 - 17:30
CrestŽilina 3 - 1 Spartak TrnavaCrest
20 August 2017 - 17:30
CrestDAC 1904 4 - 2 ŽilinaCrest
19 August 2017 - 18:00
CrestViOn Zlaté Moravce 4 - 1 Tatran PrešovCrest
19 August 2017 - 18:00
CrestSenica 0 - 1 NitraCrest
19 August 2017 - 18:00
CrestTrenčín 1 - 2 Zemplín MichalovceCrest
19 August 2017 - 17:30
CrestSpartak Trnava 1 - 2 Slovan BratislavaCrest
18 August 2017 - 17:30
CrestŠport Podbrezová 1 - 3 RužomberokCrest
13 August 2017 - 17:30
CrestSlovan Bratislava 1 - 1 DAC 1904Crest
12 August 2017 - 18:00
CrestRužomberok 0 - 2 Spartak TrnavaCrest
12 August 2017 - 18:00
CrestTrenčín 1 - 1 Šport PodbrezováCrest
12 August 2017 - 18:00
CrestŽilina 7 - 1 SenicaCrest
12 August 2017 - 17:30
CrestZemplín Michalovce 0 - 1 Tatran PrešovCrest
11 August 2017 - 17:30
CrestNitra 1 - 0 ViOn Zlaté MoravceCrest
06 August 2017 - 17:30
CrestDAC 1904 1 - 1 RužomberokCrest
05 August 2017 - 18:00
CrestViOn Zlaté Moravce 2 - 0 ŽilinaCrest
05 August 2017 - 18:00
CrestŠport Podbrezová 1 - 0 Zemplín MichalovceCrest
05 August 2017 - 17:30
CrestSpartak Trnava 2 - 1 TrenčínCrest
04 August 2017 - 18:00
CrestTatran Prešov 0 - 4 NitraCrest
04 August 2017 - 17:30
CrestSenica 1 - 1 Slovan BratislavaCrest
30 July 2017 - 18:00
CrestRužomberok 4 - 0 SenicaCrest
29 July 2017 - 18:00
CrestŽilina 2 - 3 Tatran PrešovCrest
29 July 2017 - 18:00
CrestSlovan Bratislava 2 - 1 ViOn Zlaté MoravceCrest
29 July 2017 - 18:00
CrestNitra 0 - 0 Zemplín MichalovceCrest
29 July 2017 - 17:30
CrestTrenčín 1 - 2 DAC 1904Crest
28 July 2017 - 17:30
CrestŠport Podbrezová 1 - 2 Spartak TrnavaCrest
23 July 2017 - 18:00
CrestViOn Zlaté Moravce 2 - 1 RužomberokCrest
23 July 2017 - 18:00
CrestTatran Prešov 1 - 5 Slovan BratislavaCrest
23 July 2017 - 17:30
CrestSenica 1 - 2 TrenčínCrest
22 July 2017 - 19:30
CrestDAC 1904 1 - 0 Šport PodbrezováCrest
22 July 2017 - 18:00
CrestSpartak Trnava 1 - 0 Zemplín MichalovceCrest
22 July 2017 - 17:30
CrestNitra 1 - 0 ŽilinaCrest