Results

21 May 2017 - 11:00
CrestUD Tacuense 2 - 4 Sporting HuelvaCrest
21 May 2017 - 11:00
CrestReal Betis Féminas 3 - 1 Fundación AlbaceteCrest
21 May 2017 - 11:00
CrestAthletic 3 - 3 Espanyol FemeninoCrest
21 May 2017 - 11:00
CrestOiartzun KE 0 - 2 Zaragoza CFFCrest
21 May 2017 - 11:00
CrestVCF Femenino 4 - 1 RayoCrest
21 May 2017 - 11:00
CrestSanta Teresa CD 2 - 1 Granadilla EgatesaCrest
20 May 2017 - 11:00
CrestAtlético Madrid Femenino 2 - 1 Real Sociedad FemeninoCrest
20 May 2017 - 11:00
CrestLevante Femenino 2 - 1 FC BarcelonaCrest
14 May 2017 - 15:15
CrestReal Sociedad Femenino 0 - 4 VCF FemeninoCrest
14 May 2017 - 12:00
CrestGranadilla Egatesa 3 - 0 Levante FemeninoCrest
14 May 2017 - 11:30
CrestRayo 7 - 1 Oiartzun KECrest
14 May 2017 - 11:15
CrestSporting Huelva 3 - 1 Santa Teresa CDCrest
14 May 2017 - 11:15
CrestFundación Albacete 2 - 1 UD TacuenseCrest
14 May 2017 - 11:00
CrestZaragoza CFF 1 - 3 AthleticCrest
13 May 2017 - 16:15
CrestFC Barcelona 1 - 1 Atlético Madrid FemeninoCrest
13 May 2017 - 09:45
CrestEspanyol Femenino 2 - 0 Real Betis FéminasCrest
07 May 2017 - 15:30
CrestAtlético Madrid Femenino 3 - 0 Granadilla EgatesaCrest
07 May 2017 - 11:30
CrestUD Tacuense 0 - 0 Espanyol FemeninoCrest
07 May 2017 - 11:15
CrestSporting Huelva 2 - 2 Fundación AlbaceteCrest
07 May 2017 - 11:00
CrestAthletic 3 - 2 RayoCrest
07 May 2017 - 11:00
CrestOiartzun KE 1 - 1 Real Sociedad FemeninoCrest
07 May 2017 - 11:00
CrestLevante Femenino 4 - 0 Santa Teresa CDCrest
06 May 2017 - 15:00
CrestVCF Femenino 0 - 1 FC BarcelonaCrest
06 May 2017 - 09:45
CrestReal Betis Féminas 1 - 0 Zaragoza CFFCrest
02 May 2017 - 11:00
CrestFC Barcelona 13 - 0 Oiartzun KECrest
30 April 2017 - 12:00
CrestGranadilla Egatesa 1 - 3 VCF FemeninoCrest
30 April 2017 - 11:30
CrestEspanyol Femenino 2 - 1 Sporting HuelvaCrest
30 April 2017 - 11:00
CrestZaragoza CFF 0 - 1 UD TacuenseCrest
30 April 2017 - 11:00
CrestSanta Teresa CD 1 - 3 Fundación AlbaceteCrest
30 April 2017 - 11:00
CrestReal Sociedad Femenino 2 - 0 AthleticCrest
29 April 2017 - 11:00
CrestLevante Femenino 0 - 3 Atlético Madrid FemeninoCrest
29 April 2017 - 09:45
CrestRayo 0 - 4 Real Betis FéminasCrest
25 April 2017 - 17:30
CrestAthletic 0 - 4 FC BarcelonaCrest
23 April 2017 - 11:00
CrestFundación Albacete 0 - 2 Espanyol FemeninoCrest
23 April 2017 - 11:00
CrestSporting Huelva 3 - 0 Zaragoza CFFCrest
23 April 2017 - 11:00
CrestUD Tacuense 0 - 2 RayoCrest
23 April 2017 - 11:00
CrestOiartzun KE 1 - 0 Granadilla EgatesaCrest
23 April 2017 - 11:00
CrestVCF Femenino 6 - 0 Levante FemeninoCrest
22 April 2017 - 15:00
CrestReal Betis Féminas 1 - 0 Real Sociedad FemeninoCrest
22 April 2017 - 09:45
CrestAtlético Madrid Femenino 5 - 0 Santa Teresa CDCrest
16 April 2017 - 15:00
CrestFC Barcelona 3 - 0 Real Betis FéminasCrest
16 April 2017 - 11:00
CrestSanta Teresa CD 3 - 0 Espanyol FemeninoCrest
16 April 2017 - 11:00
CrestZaragoza CFF 3 - 2 Fundación AlbaceteCrest
16 April 2017 - 11:00
CrestReal Sociedad Femenino 8 - 1 UD TacuenseCrest
16 April 2017 - 10:00
CrestRayo 2 - 1 Sporting HuelvaCrest
15 April 2017 - 13:30
CrestAtlético Madrid Femenino 0 - 0 VCF FemeninoCrest
15 April 2017 - 09:45
CrestLevante Femenino 2 - 1 Oiartzun KECrest
14 April 2017 - 12:00
CrestGranadilla Egatesa 4 - 0 AthleticCrest
02 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestReal Betis Féminas 1 - 3 Granadilla EgatesaCrest
02 April 2017 - 12:30
CrestEspanyol Femenino 0 - 2 Zaragoza CFFCrest
02 April 2017 - 12:30
CrestUD Tacuense 1 - 2 FC BarcelonaCrest
02 April 2017 - 12:15
CrestSporting Huelva 2 - 3 Real Sociedad FemeninoCrest
01 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestVCF Femenino 2 - 0 Santa Teresa CDCrest
01 April 2017 - 12:30
CrestFundación Albacete 0 - 2 RayoCrest
01 April 2017 - 12:00
CrestAthletic 3 - 2 Levante FemeninoCrest
01 April 2017 - 10:45
CrestOiartzun KE 1 - 4 Atlético Madrid FemeninoCrest
26 March 2017 - 11:00
CrestSanta Teresa CD 1 - 1 Zaragoza CFFCrest
26 March 2017 - 11:00
CrestReal Sociedad Femenino 1 - 0 Fundación AlbaceteCrest
26 March 2017 - 11:00
CrestFC Barcelona 5 - 1 Sporting HuelvaCrest
26 March 2017 - 11:00
CrestAtlético Madrid Femenino 1 - 1 AthleticCrest
26 March 2017 - 10:30
CrestRayo 3 - 2 Espanyol FemeninoCrest
26 March 2017 - 10:30
CrestVCF Femenino 3 - 0 Oiartzun KECrest
25 March 2017 - 17:00
CrestGranadilla Egatesa 2 - 0 UD TacuenseCrest
25 March 2017 - 09:45
CrestLevante Femenino 2 - 1 Real Betis FéminasCrest
19 March 2017 - 15:00
CrestAthletic 1 - 2 VCF FemeninoCrest
19 March 2017 - 11:30
CrestUD Tacuense 3 - 1 Levante FemeninoCrest
19 March 2017 - 11:15
CrestEspanyol Femenino 1 - 3 Real Sociedad FemeninoCrest
19 March 2017 - 11:15
CrestSporting Huelva 1 - 1 Granadilla EgatesaCrest
19 March 2017 - 11:00
CrestZaragoza CFF 2 - 1 RayoCrest
19 March 2017 - 11:00
CrestOiartzun KE 0 - 1 Santa Teresa CDCrest
18 March 2017 - 15:00
CrestReal Betis Féminas 0 - 2 Atlético Madrid FemeninoCrest
18 March 2017 - 09:45
CrestFundación Albacete 0 - 2 FC BarcelonaCrest
12 March 2017 - 15:00
CrestVCF Femenino 5 - 0 Real Betis FéminasCrest
12 March 2017 - 14:30
CrestAtlético Madrid Femenino 11 - 0 UD TacuenseCrest
12 March 2017 - 12:00
CrestGranadilla Egatesa 8 - 1 Fundación AlbaceteCrest
12 March 2017 - 11:00
CrestLevante Femenino 2 - 0 Sporting HuelvaCrest
12 March 2017 - 11:00
CrestSanta Teresa CD 0 - 2 RayoCrest
11 March 2017 - 15:00
CrestReal Sociedad Femenino 6 - 1 Zaragoza CFFCrest
11 March 2017 - 15:00
CrestFC Barcelona 5 - 0 Espanyol FemeninoCrest
11 March 2017 - 11:00
CrestOiartzun KE 0 - 5 AthleticCrest
26 February 2017 - 15:00
CrestReal Betis Féminas 1 - 0 Oiartzun KECrest
26 February 2017 - 11:30
CrestEspanyol Femenino 1 - 1 Granadilla EgatesaCrest
26 February 2017 - 11:15
CrestSporting Huelva 2 - 3 Atlético Madrid FemeninoCrest
26 February 2017 - 11:00
CrestFundación Albacete 3 - 5 Levante FemeninoCrest
26 February 2017 - 11:00
CrestUD Tacuense 0 - 5 VCF FemeninoCrest
26 February 2017 - 11:00
CrestAthletic 2 - 1 Santa Teresa CDCrest
25 February 2017 - 15:00
CrestZaragoza CFF 0 - 6 FC BarcelonaCrest
25 February 2017 - 09:45
CrestRayo 0 - 3 Real Sociedad FemeninoCrest
19 February 2017 - 15:00
CrestFC Barcelona 3 - 0 RayoCrest
19 February 2017 - 12:00
CrestGranadilla Egatesa 2 - 0 Zaragoza CFFCrest
19 February 2017 - 11:00
CrestSanta Teresa CD 1 - 0 Real Sociedad FemeninoCrest
19 February 2017 - 11:00
CrestLevante Femenino 2 - 1 Espanyol FemeninoCrest
19 February 2017 - 11:00
CrestVCF Femenino 2 - 0 Sporting HuelvaCrest
19 February 2017 - 11:00
CrestOiartzun KE 2 - 0 UD TacuenseCrest
18 February 2017 - 15:00
CrestAtlético Madrid Femenino 1 - 0 Fundación AlbaceteCrest
18 February 2017 - 09:45
CrestAthletic 3 - 2 Real Betis FéminasCrest
12 February 2017 - 15:00
CrestReal Betis Féminas 1 - 1 Santa Teresa CDCrest
12 February 2017 - 11:00
CrestRayo 3 - 1 Granadilla EgatesaCrest
12 February 2017 - 11:00
CrestZaragoza CFF 1 - 1 Levante FemeninoCrest
12 February 2017 - 11:00
CrestFundación Albacete 0 - 4 VCF FemeninoCrest
12 February 2017 - 11:00
CrestSporting Huelva 2 - 0 Oiartzun KECrest
11 February 2017 - 15:00
CrestEspanyol Femenino 1 - 2 Atlético Madrid FemeninoCrest
11 February 2017 - 11:00
CrestUD Tacuense 0 - 2 AthleticCrest
11 February 2017 - 09:45
CrestReal Sociedad Femenino 0 - 3 FC BarcelonaCrest
29 January 2017 - 15:00
CrestReal Betis Féminas 2 - 3 UD TacuenseCrest
29 January 2017 - 11:00
CrestGranadilla Egatesa 0 - 1 Real Sociedad FemeninoCrest
29 January 2017 - 11:00
CrestLevante Femenino 1 - 2 RayoCrest
29 January 2017 - 11:00
CrestOiartzun KE 2 - 1 Fundación AlbaceteCrest
29 January 2017 - 11:00
CrestAthletic 4 - 0 Sporting HuelvaCrest
28 January 2017 - 15:00
CrestSanta Teresa CD 2 - 0 FC BarcelonaCrest
28 January 2017 - 12:30
CrestAtlético Madrid Femenino 5 - 1 Zaragoza CFFCrest
28 January 2017 - 09:45
CrestVCF Femenino 0 - 0 Espanyol FemeninoCrest
15 January 2017 - 15:00
CrestFC Barcelona 3 - 0 Granadilla EgatesaCrest
15 January 2017 - 11:15
CrestSporting Huelva 0 - 2 Real Betis FéminasCrest
15 January 2017 - 11:00
CrestUD Tacuense 0 - 1 Santa Teresa CDCrest
15 January 2017 - 11:00
CrestZaragoza CFF 0 - 4 VCF FemeninoCrest
15 January 2017 - 11:00
CrestEspanyol Femenino 0 - 2 Oiartzun KECrest
15 January 2017 - 11:00
CrestFundación Albacete 3 - 1 AthleticCrest
14 January 2017 - 15:00
CrestReal Sociedad Femenino 2 - 1 Levante FemeninoCrest
14 January 2017 - 09:45
CrestRayo 0 - 3 Atlético Madrid FemeninoCrest
08 January 2017 - 15:00
CrestFC Barcelona 4 - 0 Levante FemeninoCrest
08 January 2017 - 11:30
CrestEspanyol Femenino 1 - 1 AthleticCrest
08 January 2017 - 11:30
CrestRayo 0 - 1 VCF FemeninoCrest
08 January 2017 - 11:00
CrestZaragoza CFF 2 - 2 Oiartzun KECrest
08 January 2017 - 11:00
CrestGranadilla Egatesa 1 - 0 Santa Teresa CDCrest
08 January 2017 - 11:00
CrestSporting Huelva 3 - 2 UD TacuenseCrest
07 January 2017 - 15:00
CrestFundación Albacete 0 - 2 Real Betis FéminasCrest
07 January 2017 - 09:15
CrestReal Sociedad Femenino 0 - 1 Atlético Madrid FemeninoCrest
15 December 2016 - 18:00
CrestAthletic 4 - 0 Oiartzun KECrest
11 December 2016 - 14:00
CrestAthletic 4 - 0 Zaragoza CFFCrest
11 December 2016 - 11:00
CrestOiartzun KE 0 - 1 RayoCrest
11 December 2016 - 11:00
CrestVCF Femenino 3 - 0 Real Sociedad FemeninoCrest
11 December 2016 - 11:00
CrestAtlético Madrid Femenino 2 - 1 FC BarcelonaCrest
11 December 2016 - 11:00
CrestLevante Femenino 3 - 2 Granadilla EgatesaCrest
11 December 2016 - 11:00
CrestSanta Teresa CD 1 - 0 Sporting HuelvaCrest
11 December 2016 - 11:00
CrestUD Tacuense 1 - 1 Fundación AlbaceteCrest
11 December 2016 - 11:00
CrestReal Betis Féminas 2 - 1 Espanyol FemeninoCrest
08 December 2016 - 14:00
CrestZaragoza CFF 2 - 1 Real Betis FéminasCrest
08 December 2016 - 11:15
CrestEspanyol Femenino 2 - 0 UD TacuenseCrest
08 December 2016 - 11:00
CrestFundación Albacete 3 - 3 Sporting HuelvaCrest
08 December 2016 - 11:00
CrestRayo 2 - 3 AthleticCrest
08 December 2016 - 11:00
CrestGranadilla Egatesa 0 - 0 Atlético Madrid FemeninoCrest
08 December 2016 - 11:00
CrestSanta Teresa CD 0 - 3 Levante FemeninoCrest
07 December 2016 - 17:00
CrestFC Barcelona 1 - 1 VCF FemeninoCrest
06 December 2016 - 11:00
CrestReal Sociedad Femenino 4 - 0 Oiartzun KECrest
04 December 2016 - 15:00
CrestAtlético Madrid Femenino 5 - 0 Levante FemeninoCrest
04 December 2016 - 11:15
CrestSporting Huelva 2 - 1 Espanyol FemeninoCrest
04 December 2016 - 11:00
CrestFundación Albacete 2 - 0 Santa Teresa CDCrest
04 December 2016 - 10:30
CrestUD Tacuense 1 - 1 Zaragoza CFFCrest
03 December 2016 - 15:00
CrestReal Betis Féminas 0 - 3 RayoCrest
03 December 2016 - 11:00
CrestVCF Femenino 2 - 2 Granadilla EgatesaCrest
03 December 2016 - 09:45
CrestOiartzun KE 0 - 1 FC BarcelonaCrest
02 December 2016 - 19:00
CrestAthletic 1 - 1 Real Sociedad FemeninoCrest
20 November 2016 - 15:00
CrestFC Barcelona 2 - 1 AthleticCrest
20 November 2016 - 11:15
CrestEspanyol Femenino 3 - 3 Fundación AlbaceteCrest
20 November 2016 - 11:00
CrestZaragoza CFF 1 - 1 Sporting HuelvaCrest
20 November 2016 - 11:00
CrestSanta Teresa CD 1 - 3 Atlético Madrid FemeninoCrest
20 November 2016 - 10:30
CrestRayo 5 - 1 UD TacuenseCrest
19 November 2016 - 17:00
CrestGranadilla Egatesa 2 - 1 Oiartzun KECrest
19 November 2016 - 15:00
CrestLevante Femenino 2 - 1 VCF FemeninoCrest
19 November 2016 - 09:45
CrestReal Sociedad Femenino 0 - 2 Real Betis FéminasCrest
13 November 2016 - 15:00
CrestReal Betis Féminas 1 - 1 FC BarcelonaCrest
13 November 2016 - 11:30
CrestEspanyol Femenino 2 - 0 Santa Teresa CDCrest
13 November 2016 - 11:15
CrestSporting Huelva 3 - 1 RayoCrest
13 November 2016 - 11:00
CrestFundación Albacete 2 - 3 Zaragoza CFFCrest
13 November 2016 - 11:00
CrestOiartzun KE 1 - 2 Levante FemeninoCrest
13 November 2016 - 10:00
CrestUD Tacuense 0 - 2 Real Sociedad FemeninoCrest
13 November 2016 - 09:45
CrestAthletic 2 - 0 Granadilla EgatesaCrest
12 November 2016 - 15:00
CrestVCF Femenino 1 - 1 Atlético Madrid FemeninoCrest
06 November 2016 - 15:00
CrestFC Barcelona 3 - 0 UD TacuenseCrest
06 November 2016 - 11:00
CrestZaragoza CFF 2 - 1 Espanyol FemeninoCrest
06 November 2016 - 11:00
CrestRayo 3 - 1 Fundación AlbaceteCrest
06 November 2016 - 11:00
CrestReal Sociedad Femenino 1 - 2 Sporting HuelvaCrest
06 November 2016 - 11:00
CrestSanta Teresa CD 0 - 0 VCF FemeninoCrest
05 November 2016 - 17:00
CrestGranadilla Egatesa 4 - 0 Real Betis FéminasCrest
05 November 2016 - 15:00
CrestLevante Femenino 3 - 1 AthleticCrest
05 November 2016 - 09:45
CrestAtlético Madrid Femenino 4 - 0 Oiartzun KECrest
02 November 2016 - 19:30
CrestEspanyol Femenino 1 - 6 FC BarcelonaCrest
30 October 2016 - 14:30
CrestReal Betis Féminas 1 - 2 Levante FemeninoCrest
30 October 2016 - 11:00
CrestAthletic 1 - 2 Atlético Madrid FemeninoCrest
30 October 2016 - 11:00
CrestOiartzun KE 0 - 1 VCF FemeninoCrest
30 October 2016 - 11:00
CrestUD Tacuense 1 - 1 Granadilla EgatesaCrest
30 October 2016 - 11:00
CrestZaragoza CFF 0 - 0 Santa Teresa CDCrest
30 October 2016 - 11:00
CrestFundación Albacete 1 - 1 Real Sociedad FemeninoCrest
30 October 2016 - 10:30
CrestSporting Huelva 0 - 1 FC BarcelonaCrest
29 October 2016 - 09:45
CrestEspanyol Femenino 0 - 3 RayoCrest
16 October 2016 - 15:00
CrestVCF Femenino 3 - 1 AthleticCrest
16 October 2016 - 11:00
CrestReal Sociedad Femenino 1 - 1 Espanyol FemeninoCrest
16 October 2016 - 11:00
CrestLevante Femenino 2 - 1 UD TacuenseCrest
16 October 2016 - 11:00
CrestSanta Teresa CD 2 - 2 Oiartzun KECrest
16 October 2016 - 10:00
CrestGranadilla Egatesa 4 - 3 Sporting HuelvaCrest
15 October 2016 - 17:30
CrestRayo 2 - 1 Zaragoza CFFCrest
15 October 2016 - 15:00
CrestAtlético Madrid Femenino 2 - 1 Real Betis FéminasCrest
15 October 2016 - 09:45
CrestFC Barcelona 7 - 0 Fundación AlbaceteCrest
12 October 2016 - 12:00
CrestReal Betis Féminas 0 - 0 VCF FemeninoCrest
12 October 2016 - 11:30
CrestRayo 1 - 1 Santa Teresa CDCrest
12 October 2016 - 11:00
CrestFundación Albacete 2 - 3 Granadilla EgatesaCrest
12 October 2016 - 11:00
CrestSporting Huelva 1 - 1 Levante FemeninoCrest
12 October 2016 - 10:30
CrestUD Tacuense 0 - 7 Atlético Madrid FemeninoCrest
12 October 2016 - 10:00
CrestZaragoza CFF 2 - 1 Real Sociedad FemeninoCrest
09 October 2016 - 15:00
CrestFC Barcelona 3 - 0 Zaragoza CFFCrest
09 October 2016 - 11:30
CrestSanta Teresa CD 1 - 2 AthleticCrest
09 October 2016 - 11:00
CrestVCF Femenino 1 - 0 UD TacuenseCrest
09 October 2016 - 11:00
CrestLevante Femenino 2 - 1 Fundación AlbaceteCrest
09 October 2016 - 11:00
CrestReal Sociedad Femenino 2 - 0 RayoCrest
08 October 2016 - 17:30
CrestAtlético Madrid Femenino 4 - 1 Sporting HuelvaCrest
08 October 2016 - 17:00
CrestGranadilla Egatesa 2 - 1 Espanyol FemeninoCrest
08 October 2016 - 12:00
CrestOiartzun KE 2 - 3 Real Betis FéminasCrest
02 October 2016 - 15:00
CrestRayo 0 - 4 FC BarcelonaCrest
02 October 2016 - 12:00
CrestFundación Albacete 1 - 4 Atlético Madrid FemeninoCrest
02 October 2016 - 11:30
CrestSporting Huelva 0 - 0 VCF FemeninoCrest
02 October 2016 - 11:00
CrestReal Sociedad Femenino 0 - 1 Santa Teresa CDCrest
02 October 2016 - 11:00
CrestZaragoza CFF 1 - 1 Granadilla EgatesaCrest
02 October 2016 - 11:00
CrestUD Tacuense 3 - 3 Oiartzun KECrest
01 October 2016 - 15:00
CrestReal Betis Féminas 1 - 2 AthleticCrest
01 October 2016 - 09:45
CrestEspanyol Femenino 1 - 3 Levante FemeninoCrest
25 September 2016 - 15:30
CrestAtlético Madrid Femenino 6 - 0 Espanyol FemeninoCrest
25 September 2016 - 15:00
CrestFC Barcelona 2 - 0 Real Sociedad FemeninoCrest
25 September 2016 - 11:00
CrestGranadilla Egatesa 4 - 1 RayoCrest
25 September 2016 - 11:00
CrestOiartzun KE 1 - 1 Sporting HuelvaCrest
25 September 2016 - 10:30
CrestAthletic 7 - 0 UD TacuenseCrest
24 September 2016 - 16:00
CrestLevante Femenino 3 - 0 Zaragoza CFFCrest
24 September 2016 - 15:00
CrestSanta Teresa CD 3 - 0 Real Betis FéminasCrest
24 September 2016 - 09:45
CrestVCF Femenino 4 - 0 Fundación AlbaceteCrest
11 September 2016 - 15:00
CrestFC Barcelona 6 - 0 Santa Teresa CDCrest
11 September 2016 - 11:15
CrestEspanyol Femenino 0 - 2 VCF FemeninoCrest
11 September 2016 - 11:00
CrestUD Tacuense 0 - 0 Real Betis FéminasCrest
11 September 2016 - 10:30
CrestFundación Albacete 2 - 0 Oiartzun KECrest
11 September 2016 - 10:30
CrestReal Sociedad Femenino 0 - 0 Granadilla EgatesaCrest
11 September 2016 - 10:00
CrestSporting Huelva 1 - 1 AthleticCrest
10 September 2016 - 15:00
CrestRayo 0 - 2 Levante FemeninoCrest
10 September 2016 - 09:45
CrestZaragoza CFF 2 - 2 Atlético Madrid FemeninoCrest
04 September 2016 - 17:00
CrestReal Betis Féminas 3 - 4 Sporting HuelvaCrest
04 September 2016 - 12:00
CrestGranadilla Egatesa 0 - 4 FC BarcelonaCrest
04 September 2016 - 11:00
CrestLevante Femenino 0 - 0 Real Sociedad FemeninoCrest
04 September 2016 - 11:00
CrestOiartzun KE 0 - 0 Espanyol FemeninoCrest
04 September 2016 - 10:45
CrestSanta Teresa CD 3 - 0 UD TacuenseCrest
04 September 2016 - 10:00
CrestVCF Femenino 5 - 0 Zaragoza CFFCrest
03 September 2016 - 16:15
CrestAtlético Madrid Femenino 2 - 0 RayoCrest
03 September 2016 - 14:00
CrestAthletic 2 - 0 Fundación AlbaceteCrest