Results

10 December 2017 - 17:30
CrestZorya Luhansk 2 - 1 Shakhtar DonetskCrest
10 December 2017 - 12:00
CrestOleksandriya 0 - 0 Dynamo KyivCrest
09 December 2017 - 15:00
CrestOlimpik Donetsk 1 - 4 Vorskla PoltavaCrest
09 December 2017 - 12:00
CrestVeres Rivne 2 - 2 Karpaty LvivCrest
09 December 2017 - 12:00
CrestChornomorets 3 - 3 Zirka KropyvnytskyiCrest
09 December 2017 - 12:00
CrestFC Mariupol 4 - 2 Stal KamianskeCrest
03 December 2017 - 17:30
CrestDynamo Kyiv 5 - 1 FC MariupolCrest
03 December 2017 - 15:00
CrestVorskla Poltava 3 - 1 OleksandriyaCrest
03 December 2017 - 12:00
CrestZirka Kropyvnytskyi 1 - 0 Stal KamianskeCrest
02 December 2017 - 15:00
CrestShakhtar Donetsk 2 - 0 Veres RivneCrest
02 December 2017 - 12:00
CrestChornomorets 1 - 1 Zorya LuhanskCrest
26 November 2017 - 17:30
CrestZorya Luhansk 1 - 0 Zirka KropyvnytskyiCrest
26 November 2017 - 17:30
CrestStal Kamianske 0 - 2 Dynamo KyivCrest
26 November 2017 - 15:00
CrestOleksandriya 3 - 0 Karpaty LvivCrest
26 November 2017 - 12:00
CrestVeres Rivne 3 - 1 ChornomoretsCrest
25 November 2017 - 15:00
CrestOlimpik Donetsk 2 - 4 Shakhtar DonetskCrest
25 November 2017 - 12:00
CrestFC Mariupol 0 - 1 Vorskla PoltavaCrest
19 November 2017 - 17:30
CrestChornomorets 2 - 1 Olimpik DonetskCrest
19 November 2017 - 12:00
CrestVorskla Poltava 1 - 1 Stal KamianskeCrest
18 November 2017 - 15:00
CrestKarpaty Lviv 0 - 1 FC MariupolCrest
18 November 2017 - 12:00
CrestZorya Luhansk 1 - 1 Veres RivneCrest
18 November 2017 - 12:00
CrestZirka Kropyvnytskyi 0 - 2 Dynamo KyivCrest
17 November 2017 - 17:00
CrestShakhtar Donetsk 1 - 2 OleksandriyaCrest
05 November 2017 - 17:30
CrestDynamo Kyiv 2 - 1 Vorskla PoltavaCrest
05 November 2017 - 17:30
CrestOlimpik Donetsk 3 - 3 Zorya LuhanskCrest
05 November 2017 - 15:00
CrestStal Kamianske 0 - 0 Karpaty LvivCrest
05 November 2017 - 12:00
CrestFC Mariupol 1 - 3 Shakhtar DonetskCrest
04 November 2017 - 15:00
CrestOleksandriya 0 - 0 ChornomoretsCrest
04 November 2017 - 12:00
CrestVeres Rivne 0 - 0 Zirka KropyvnytskyiCrest
30 October 2017 - 17:00
CrestChornomorets 0 - 0 FC MariupolCrest
29 October 2017 - 17:30
CrestKarpaty Lviv 1 - 1 Dynamo KyivCrest
29 October 2017 - 15:00
CrestZorya Luhansk 2 - 2 OleksandriyaCrest
29 October 2017 - 15:00
CrestVeres Rivne 1 - 1 Olimpik DonetskCrest
29 October 2017 - 12:00
CrestZirka Kropyvnytskyi 1 - 0 Vorskla PoltavaCrest
28 October 2017 - 15:00
CrestShakhtar Donetsk 1 - 1 Stal KamianskeCrest
22 October 2017 - 17:30
CrestDynamo Kyiv 0 - 0 Shakhtar DonetskCrest
22 October 2017 - 15:00
CrestFC Mariupol 2 - 5 Zorya LuhanskCrest
22 October 2017 - 12:00
CrestStal Kamianske 1 - 1 ChornomoretsCrest
21 October 2017 - 17:30
CrestVorskla Poltava 0 - 1 Karpaty LvivCrest
21 October 2017 - 15:00
CrestOleksandriya 1 - 1 Veres RivneCrest
21 October 2017 - 12:00
CrestOlimpik Donetsk 1 - 0 Zirka KropyvnytskyiCrest
15 October 2017 - 17:30
CrestChornomorets 2 - 1 Dynamo KyivCrest
15 October 2017 - 15:00
CrestOlimpik Donetsk 1 - 0 OleksandriyaCrest
15 October 2017 - 12:00
CrestZirka Kropyvnytskyi 0 - 0 Karpaty LvivCrest
14 October 2017 - 15:00
CrestStal Kamianske 0 - 1 Zorya LuhanskCrest
14 October 2017 - 15:00
CrestVeres Rivne 1 - 1 FC MariupolCrest
13 October 2017 - 17:00
CrestShakhtar Donetsk 3 - 2 Vorskla PoltavaCrest
01 October 2017 - 17:30
CrestZorya Luhansk 4 - 4 Dynamo KyivCrest
01 October 2017 - 15:00
CrestShakhtar Donetsk 2 - 0 Karpaty LvivCrest
01 October 2017 - 15:00
CrestVeres Rivne 1 - 1 Stal KamianskeCrest
01 October 2017 - 12:00
CrestChornomorets 0 - 3 Vorskla PoltavaCrest
30 September 2017 - 15:00
CrestOleksandriya 0 - 0 Zirka KropyvnytskyiCrest
30 September 2017 - 12:00
CrestOlimpik Donetsk 3 - 2 FC MariupolCrest
24 September 2017 - 17:30
CrestVorskla Poltava 1 - 1 Zorya LuhanskCrest
24 September 2017 - 17:30
CrestKarpaty Lviv 1 - 1 ChornomoretsCrest
24 September 2017 - 15:00
CrestFC Mariupol 1 - 1 OleksandriyaCrest
24 September 2017 - 12:00
CrestStal Kamianske 1 - 1 Olimpik DonetskCrest
23 September 2017 - 17:30
CrestDynamo Kyiv 0 - 0 Veres RivneCrest
23 September 2017 - 12:00
CrestZirka Kropyvnytskyi 2 - 4 Shakhtar DonetskCrest
17 September 2017 - 17:30
CrestOlimpik Donetsk 1 - 2 Dynamo KyivCrest
17 September 2017 - 17:30
CrestChornomorets 0 - 0 Shakhtar DonetskCrest
17 September 2017 - 15:00
CrestZorya Luhansk 0 - 0 Karpaty LvivCrest
16 September 2017 - 15:00
CrestFC Mariupol 1 - 0 Zirka KropyvnytskyiCrest
16 September 2017 - 15:00
CrestVeres Rivne 1 - 0 Vorskla PoltavaCrest
16 September 2017 - 12:00
CrestOleksandriya 4 - 1 Stal KamianskeCrest
10 September 2017 - 17:30
CrestDynamo Kyiv 3 - 0 OleksandriyaCrest
10 September 2017 - 15:00
CrestKarpaty Lviv 1 - 6 Veres RivneCrest
10 September 2017 - 15:00
CrestStal Kamianske 0 - 1 FC MariupolCrest
10 September 2017 - 12:00
CrestZirka Kropyvnytskyi 0 - 1 ChornomoretsCrest
09 September 2017 - 17:30
CrestVorskla Poltava 1 - 1 Olimpik DonetskCrest
09 September 2017 - 15:00
CrestShakhtar Donetsk 3 - 1 Zorya LuhanskCrest
27 August 2017 - 17:30
CrestOleksandriya 0 - 1 Vorskla PoltavaCrest
27 August 2017 - 17:30
CrestZorya Luhansk 5 - 0 ChornomoretsCrest
27 August 2017 - 15:00
CrestVeres Rivne 1 - 2 Shakhtar DonetskCrest
26 August 2017 - 17:30
CrestOlimpik Donetsk 0 - 0 Karpaty LvivCrest
26 August 2017 - 15:00
CrestStal Kamianske 0 - 1 Zirka KropyvnytskyiCrest
20 August 2017 - 17:30
CrestVorskla Poltava 1 - 0 FC MariupolCrest
20 August 2017 - 17:30
CrestDynamo Kyiv 4 - 1 Stal KamianskeCrest
20 August 2017 - 15:00
CrestKarpaty Lviv 0 - 0 OleksandriyaCrest
20 August 2017 - 15:00
CrestZirka Kropyvnytskyi 2 - 1 Zorya LuhanskCrest
19 August 2017 - 17:30
CrestShakhtar Donetsk 2 - 0 Olimpik DonetskCrest
19 August 2017 - 17:30
CrestChornomorets 0 - 1 Veres RivneCrest
13 August 2017 - 17:30
CrestOlimpik Donetsk 1 - 0 ChornomoretsCrest
13 August 2017 - 15:00
CrestFC Mariupol 3 - 0 Karpaty LvivCrest
12 August 2017 - 17:30
CrestOleksandriya 1 - 2 Shakhtar DonetskCrest
12 August 2017 - 15:00
CrestStal Kamianske 0 - 1 Vorskla PoltavaCrest
12 August 2017 - 15:00
CrestVeres Rivne 0 - 1 Zorya LuhanskCrest
11 August 2017 - 17:00
CrestDynamo Kyiv 3 - 0 Zirka KropyvnytskyiCrest
06 August 2017 - 17:30
CrestZorya Luhansk 0 - 2 Olimpik DonetskCrest
06 August 2017 - 17:30
CrestVorskla Poltava 0 - 0 Dynamo KyivCrest
06 August 2017 - 15:00
CrestChornomorets 2 - 2 OleksandriyaCrest
06 August 2017 - 15:00
CrestZirka Kropyvnytskyi 1 - 3 Veres RivneCrest
05 August 2017 - 17:30
CrestShakhtar Donetsk 3 - 1 FC MariupolCrest
05 August 2017 - 15:00
CrestKarpaty Lviv 3 - 1 Stal KamianskeCrest
30 July 2017 - 17:30
CrestOleksandriya 1 - 1 Zorya LuhanskCrest
30 July 2017 - 17:30
CrestOlimpik Donetsk 0 - 0 Veres RivneCrest
30 July 2017 - 15:00
CrestFC Mariupol 3 - 0 ChornomoretsCrest
29 July 2017 - 17:30
CrestDynamo Kyiv 5 - 0 Karpaty LvivCrest
29 July 2017 - 17:30
CrestVorskla Poltava 2 - 1 Zirka KropyvnytskyiCrest
29 July 2017 - 15:00
CrestStal Kamianske 1 - 2 Shakhtar DonetskCrest
23 July 2017 - 17:30
CrestZirka Kropyvnytskyi 0 - 0 Olimpik DonetskCrest
23 July 2017 - 17:30
CrestZorya Luhansk 1 - 1 FC MariupolCrest
23 July 2017 - 15:00
CrestKarpaty Lviv 1 - 3 Vorskla PoltavaCrest
22 July 2017 - 17:30
CrestShakhtar Donetsk 0 - 1 Dynamo KyivCrest
22 July 2017 - 15:00
CrestChornomorets 0 - 1 Stal KamianskeCrest
22 July 2017 - 15:00
CrestVeres Rivne 0 - 0 OleksandriyaCrest
18 July 2017 - 17:00
CrestDynamo Kyiv 2 - 1 ChornomoretsCrest
18 July 2017 - 17:00
CrestVorskla Poltava 0 - 3 Shakhtar DonetskCrest
16 July 2017 - 17:30
CrestZorya Luhansk 0 - 1 Stal KamianskeCrest
16 July 2017 - 17:30
CrestOleksandriya 0 - 2 Olimpik DonetskCrest
16 July 2017 - 15:00
CrestKarpaty Lviv 1 - 1 Zirka KropyvnytskyiCrest
16 July 2017 - 15:00
CrestFC Mariupol 0 - 0 Veres RivneCrest