Results

10 December 2017 - 15:30
CrestCrvena Zvezda 3 - 0 Borac ČačakCrest
10 December 2017 - 13:00
CrestNapredak Kruševac 2 - 1 PartizanCrest
09 December 2017 - 14:00
CrestMladost Lučani 1 - 0 BačkaCrest
09 December 2017 - 12:00
CrestRad 0 - 2 Mačva ŠabacCrest
09 December 2017 - 12:00
CrestRadnički Niš 1 - 0 ČukaričkiCrest
09 December 2017 - 12:00
CrestVojvodina 0 - 3 Javor IvanjicaCrest
09 December 2017 - 12:00
CrestZemun 0 - 1 Radnik SurdulicaCrest
08 December 2017 - 16:00
CrestVoždovac 2 - 3 Spartak SuboticaCrest
04 December 2017 - 16:00
CrestČukarički 4 - 1 ZemunCrest
04 December 2017 - 14:00
CrestRad 2 - 3 Radnički NišCrest
04 December 2017 - 12:00
CrestBorac Čačak 3 - 3 Napredak KruševacCrest
03 December 2017 - 16:00
CrestRadnik Surdulica 3 - 4 Mladost LučaniCrest
03 December 2017 - 14:00
CrestPartizan 1 - 1 VojvodinaCrest
03 December 2017 - 12:00
CrestJavor Ivanjica 0 - 3 VoždovacCrest
03 December 2017 - 12:00
CrestMačva Šabac 1 - 0 Spartak SuboticaCrest
02 December 2017 - 12:00
CrestBačka 2 - 2 Crvena ZvezdaCrest
29 November 2017 - 17:00
CrestCrvena Zvezda 5 - 0 Radnik SurdulicaCrest
29 November 2017 - 16:00
CrestVojvodina 0 - 1 Borac ČačakCrest
29 November 2017 - 16:00
CrestSpartak Subotica 4 - 0 Javor IvanjicaCrest
29 November 2017 - 16:00
CrestRadnički Niš 3 - 0 Mačva ŠabacCrest
29 November 2017 - 16:00
CrestNapredak Kruševac 1 - 1 BačkaCrest
29 November 2017 - 16:00
CrestMladost Lučani 1 - 1 ČukaričkiCrest
29 November 2017 - 15:00
CrestVoždovac 0 - 1 PartizanCrest
29 November 2017 - 12:00
CrestZemun 2 - 0 RadCrest
26 November 2017 - 16:00
CrestPartizan 1 - 1 Spartak SuboticaCrest
26 November 2017 - 14:00
CrestČukarički 1 - 2 Crvena ZvezdaCrest
25 November 2017 - 16:00
CrestRadnički Niš 4 - 1 ZemunCrest
25 November 2017 - 14:00
CrestRad 1 - 0 Mladost LučaniCrest
25 November 2017 - 14:00
CrestRadnik Surdulica 2 - 3 Napredak KruševacCrest
25 November 2017 - 12:00
CrestMačva Šabac 1 - 1 Javor IvanjicaCrest
25 November 2017 - 12:00
CrestBačka 1 - 0 VojvodinaCrest
24 November 2017 - 16:00
CrestBorac Čačak 0 - 0 VoždovacCrest
19 November 2017 - 16:00
CrestSpartak Subotica 3 - 1 Borac ČačakCrest
19 November 2017 - 12:00
CrestZemun 1 - 0 Mačva ŠabacCrest
19 November 2017 - 12:00
CrestJavor Ivanjica 0 - 2 PartizanCrest
18 November 2017 - 16:00
CrestNapredak Kruševac 1 - 2 ČukaričkiCrest
18 November 2017 - 16:00
CrestVoždovac 2 - 0 BačkaCrest
18 November 2017 - 16:00
CrestVojvodina 0 - 0 Radnik SurdulicaCrest
18 November 2017 - 15:00
CrestCrvena Zvezda 6 - 1 RadCrest
17 November 2017 - 16:00
CrestMladost Lučani 2 - 2 Radnički NišCrest
05 November 2017 - 16:00
CrestRadnički Niš 0 - 4 Crvena ZvezdaCrest
05 November 2017 - 12:00
CrestMačva Šabac 1 - 3 PartizanCrest
05 November 2017 - 12:00
CrestZemun 0 - 0 Mladost LučaniCrest
04 November 2017 - 18:00
CrestRad 1 - 0 Napredak KruševacCrest
04 November 2017 - 16:00
CrestRadnik Surdulica 1 - 0 VoždovacCrest
04 November 2017 - 12:00
CrestBorac Čačak 2 - 1 Javor IvanjicaCrest
04 November 2017 - 12:00
CrestBačka 0 - 2 Spartak SuboticaCrest
03 November 2017 - 16:00
CrestČukarički 2 - 1 VojvodinaCrest
29 October 2017 - 16:00
CrestBorac Čačak 1 - 2 PartizanCrest
29 October 2017 - 16:00
CrestRadnik Surdulica 5 - 1 Spartak SuboticaCrest
29 October 2017 - 16:00
CrestČukarički 2 - 1 VoždovacCrest
29 October 2017 - 16:00
CrestRadnički Niš 1 - 3 Napredak KruševacCrest
29 October 2017 - 16:00
CrestMladost Lučani 2 - 0 Mačva ŠabacCrest
29 October 2017 - 12:00
CrestBačka 2 - 1 Javor IvanjicaCrest
29 October 2017 - 12:00
CrestZemun 0 - 1 Crvena ZvezdaCrest
28 October 2017 - 18:00
CrestRad 0 - 3 VojvodinaCrest
25 October 2017 - 17:00
CrestCrvena Zvezda 1 - 0 Spartak SuboticaCrest
25 October 2017 - 14:00
CrestZemun 1 - 3 PartizanCrest
22 October 2017 - 18:00
CrestCrvena Zvezda 2 - 1 Mladost LučaniCrest
22 October 2017 - 14:00
CrestPartizan 3 - 1 BačkaCrest
21 October 2017 - 16:00
CrestVoždovac 3 - 0 RadCrest
21 October 2017 - 16:00
CrestNapredak Kruševac 2 - 1 ZemunCrest
21 October 2017 - 16:00
CrestJavor Ivanjica 1 - 0 Radnik SurdulicaCrest
21 October 2017 - 14:00
CrestSpartak Subotica 0 - 0 ČukaričkiCrest
21 October 2017 - 14:00
CrestMačva Šabac 1 - 0 Borac ČačakCrest
20 October 2017 - 17:00
CrestVojvodina 1 - 1 Radnički NišCrest
15 October 2017 - 16:00
CrestMladost Lučani 2 - 1 Napredak KruševacCrest
15 October 2017 - 14:00
CrestRadnik Surdulica 0 - 2 PartizanCrest
15 October 2017 - 14:00
CrestBačka 1 - 0 Borac ČačakCrest
14 October 2017 - 16:00
CrestRad 0 - 2 Spartak SuboticaCrest
14 October 2017 - 16:00
CrestČukarički 0 - 0 Javor IvanjicaCrest
14 October 2017 - 15:00
CrestRadnički Niš 1 - 1 VoždovacCrest
14 October 2017 - 15:00
CrestCrvena Zvezda 4 - 0 Mačva ŠabacCrest
14 October 2017 - 14:00
CrestZemun 0 - 0 VojvodinaCrest
01 October 2017 - 18:00
CrestPartizan 0 - 0 ČukaričkiCrest
01 October 2017 - 16:00
CrestNapredak Kruševac 1 - 0 Crvena ZvezdaCrest
30 September 2017 - 16:00
CrestBorac Čačak 3 - 1 Radnik SurdulicaCrest
30 September 2017 - 16:00
CrestJavor Ivanjica 3 - 2 RadCrest
30 September 2017 - 16:00
CrestSpartak Subotica 4 - 2 Radnički NišCrest
30 September 2017 - 16:00
CrestVoždovac 6 - 1 ZemunCrest
30 September 2017 - 14:00
CrestMačva Šabac 1 - 1 BačkaCrest
29 September 2017 - 16:00
CrestVojvodina 2 - 0 Mladost LučaniCrest
24 September 2017 - 18:00
CrestNapredak Kruševac 3 - 1 Mačva ŠabacCrest
24 September 2017 - 18:00
CrestMladost Lučani 1 - 3 VoždovacCrest
24 September 2017 - 18:00
CrestRadnički Niš 1 - 0 Javor IvanjicaCrest
24 September 2017 - 18:00
CrestRad 2 - 4 PartizanCrest
24 September 2017 - 18:00
CrestČukarički 2 - 0 Borac ČačakCrest
24 September 2017 - 18:00
CrestRadnik Surdulica 3 - 1 BačkaCrest
24 September 2017 - 16:00
CrestCrvena Zvezda 2 - 0 VojvodinaCrest
24 September 2017 - 14:00
CrestZemun 1 - 1 Spartak SuboticaCrest
20 September 2017 - 18:00
CrestPartizan 1 - 1 Napredak KruševacCrest
20 September 2017 - 16:00
CrestBorac Čačak 0 - 2 Crvena ZvezdaCrest
17 September 2017 - 18:00
CrestBorac Čačak 3 - 1 RadCrest
17 September 2017 - 18:00
CrestPartizan 3 - 1 Radnički NišCrest
17 September 2017 - 18:00
CrestJavor Ivanjica 0 - 1 ZemunCrest
17 September 2017 - 16:00
CrestSpartak Subotica 3 - 3 Mladost LučaniCrest
17 September 2017 - 16:00
CrestVoždovac 0 - 2 Crvena ZvezdaCrest
17 September 2017 - 15:00
CrestMačva Šabac 4 - 0 Radnik SurdulicaCrest
17 September 2017 - 15:00
CrestBačka 2 - 3 ČukaričkiCrest
16 September 2017 - 18:00
CrestVojvodina 3 - 1 Napredak KruševacCrest
13 September 2017 - 18:00
CrestVojvodina 1 - 0 Mačva ŠabacCrest
13 September 2017 - 18:00
CrestMladost Lučani 3 - 0 Javor IvanjicaCrest
13 September 2017 - 18:00
CrestRad 0 - 0 BačkaCrest
13 September 2017 - 17:00
CrestRadnički Niš 1 - 0 Borac ČačakCrest
13 September 2017 - 17:00
CrestNapredak Kruševac 1 - 2 VoždovacCrest
13 September 2017 - 17:00
CrestČukarički 1 - 2 Radnik SurdulicaCrest
10 September 2017 - 18:00
CrestVoždovac 1 - 1 VojvodinaCrest
09 September 2017 - 20:00
CrestPartizan 3 - 0 Mladost LučaniCrest
09 September 2017 - 18:00
CrestSpartak Subotica 2 - 1 Napredak KruševacCrest
09 September 2017 - 18:00
CrestRadnik Surdulica 3 - 1 RadCrest
09 September 2017 - 18:00
CrestBorac Čačak 0 - 0 ZemunCrest
09 September 2017 - 18:00
CrestJavor Ivanjica 0 - 2 Crvena ZvezdaCrest
09 September 2017 - 15:00
CrestBačka 1 - 1 Radnički NišCrest
08 September 2017 - 15:00
CrestMačva Šabac 0 - 2 ČukaričkiCrest
27 August 2017 - 18:00
CrestCrvena Zvezda 0 - 0 PartizanCrest
26 August 2017 - 19:00
CrestRadnički Niš 2 - 2 Radnik SurdulicaCrest
26 August 2017 - 19:00
CrestMladost Lučani 4 - 1 Borac ČačakCrest
26 August 2017 - 19:00
CrestNapredak Kruševac 2 - 1 Javor IvanjicaCrest
26 August 2017 - 19:00
CrestVojvodina 0 - 5 Spartak SuboticaCrest
26 August 2017 - 19:00
CrestVoždovac 0 - 2 Mačva ŠabacCrest
26 August 2017 - 16:00
CrestZemun 1 - 1 BačkaCrest
25 August 2017 - 19:00
CrestRad 0 - 1 ČukaričkiCrest
23 August 2017 - 17:00
CrestRadnički Niš 2 - 1 Mladost LučaniCrest
20 August 2017 - 19:00
CrestRadnik Surdulica 0 - 1 ZemunCrest
19 August 2017 - 19:00
CrestJavor Ivanjica 0 - 1 VojvodinaCrest
19 August 2017 - 19:00
CrestČukarički 0 - 0 Radnički NišCrest
19 August 2017 - 18:00
CrestSpartak Subotica 0 - 0 VoždovacCrest
19 August 2017 - 16:00
CrestMačva Šabac 1 - 2 RadCrest
19 August 2017 - 16:00
CrestBačka 1 - 0 Mladost LučaniCrest
14 August 2017 - 19:00
CrestVoždovac 1 - 0 Javor IvanjicaCrest
14 August 2017 - 19:00
CrestSpartak Subotica 3 - 2 Mačva ŠabacCrest
14 August 2017 - 19:00
CrestMladost Lučani 0 - 0 Radnik SurdulicaCrest
13 August 2017 - 20:00
CrestCrvena Zvezda 3 - 1 BačkaCrest
13 August 2017 - 19:00
CrestNapredak Kruševac 3 - 1 Borac ČačakCrest
13 August 2017 - 19:00
CrestRadnički Niš 2 - 0 RadCrest
13 August 2017 - 18:00
CrestVojvodina 0 - 1 PartizanCrest
13 August 2017 - 16:30
CrestZemun 2 - 0 ČukaričkiCrest
10 August 2017 - 19:00
CrestRadnik Surdulica 0 - 5 Crvena ZvezdaCrest
10 August 2017 - 19:00
CrestJavor Ivanjica 1 - 1 Spartak SuboticaCrest
09 August 2017 - 19:00
CrestBorac Čačak 0 - 2 VojvodinaCrest
09 August 2017 - 19:00
CrestPartizan 1 - 3 VoždovacCrest
09 August 2017 - 19:00
CrestRad 2 - 0 ZemunCrest
09 August 2017 - 19:00
CrestČukarički 1 - 0 Mladost LučaniCrest
09 August 2017 - 17:00
CrestBačka 1 - 4 Napredak KruševacCrest
09 August 2017 - 17:00
CrestMačva Šabac 1 - 2 Radnički NišCrest
06 August 2017 - 19:00
CrestCrvena Zvezda 3 - 0 ČukaričkiCrest
06 August 2017 - 18:00
CrestSpartak Subotica 0 - 1 PartizanCrest
05 August 2017 - 19:00
CrestVoždovac 2 - 1 Borac ČačakCrest
05 August 2017 - 19:00
CrestVojvodina 1 - 0 BačkaCrest
05 August 2017 - 19:00
CrestMladost Lučani 2 - 1 RadCrest
05 August 2017 - 19:00
CrestJavor Ivanjica 0 - 4 Mačva ŠabacCrest
05 August 2017 - 17:00
CrestZemun 1 - 2 Radnički NišCrest
04 August 2017 - 19:00
CrestNapredak Kruševac 1 - 2 Radnik SurdulicaCrest
30 July 2017 - 18:00
CrestRad 0 - 2 Crvena ZvezdaCrest
29 July 2017 - 19:00
CrestRadnik Surdulica 0 - 4 VojvodinaCrest
29 July 2017 - 19:00
CrestBorac Čačak 0 - 4 Spartak SuboticaCrest
29 July 2017 - 19:00
CrestČukarički 2 - 0 Napredak KruševacCrest
29 July 2017 - 18:00
CrestPartizan 2 - 1 Javor IvanjicaCrest
29 July 2017 - 17:00
CrestBačka 0 - 3 VoždovacCrest
29 July 2017 - 16:00
CrestMačva Šabac 1 - 0 ZemunCrest
23 July 2017 - 18:00
CrestCrvena Zvezda 3 - 0 Radnički NišCrest
22 July 2017 - 19:00
CrestJavor Ivanjica 1 - 0 Borac ČačakCrest
22 July 2017 - 19:00
CrestSpartak Subotica 2 - 1 BačkaCrest
22 July 2017 - 19:00
CrestVoždovac 0 - 0 Radnik SurdulicaCrest
22 July 2017 - 19:00
CrestNapredak Kruševac 2 - 2 RadCrest
22 July 2017 - 19:00
CrestMladost Lučani 1 - 1 ZemunCrest
22 July 2017 - 18:00
CrestPartizan 6 - 1 Mačva ŠabacCrest
21 July 2017 - 19:00
CrestVojvodina 1 - 0 ČukaričkiCrest