Results

13 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestNapredak Kruševac 2 - 0 BačkaCrest
13 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestRadnik Surdulica 0 - 0 VojvodinaCrest
13 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestRadnički Niš 0 - 1 Javor IvanjicaCrest
13 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestVoždovac 1 - 3 ČukaričkiCrest
13 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestMladost Lučani 4 - 1 Spartak SuboticaCrest
13 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestMetalac 1 - 2 RadCrest
13 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestCrvena Zvezda 2 - 0 Borac ČačakCrest
13 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestNovi Pazar 1 - 3 PartizanCrest
09 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestSpartak Subotica 0 - 0 MetalacCrest
09 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestBačka 1 - 0 Novi PazarCrest
09 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestRad 0 - 4 Crvena ZvezdaCrest
09 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestBorac Čačak 0 - 1 Napredak KruševacCrest
09 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestVojvodina 1 - 1 Radnički NišCrest
09 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestČukarički 1 - 1 Mladost LučaniCrest
09 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestJavor Ivanjica 0 - 1 VoždovacCrest
08 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestPartizan 2 - 1 Radnik SurdulicaCrest
01 April 2017 - 17:30
CrestRadnički Niš 0 - 2 PartizanCrest
01 April 2017 - 17:00
CrestMladost Lučani 1 - 0 Javor IvanjicaCrest
01 April 2017 - 17:00
CrestNapredak Kruševac 3 - 0 Novi PazarCrest
01 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestRadnik Surdulica 1 - 0 BačkaCrest
01 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestVoždovac 4 - 1 VojvodinaCrest
01 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestBorac Čačak 0 - 1 RadCrest
01 April 2017 - 15:00
CrestCrvena Zvezda 2 - 1 Spartak SuboticaCrest
31 March 2017 - 16:00
CrestMetalac 0 - 3 ČukaričkiCrest
19 March 2017 - 16:00
CrestVojvodina 0 - 1 Mladost LučaniCrest
19 March 2017 - 14:00
CrestČukarički 3 - 4 Crvena ZvezdaCrest
18 March 2017 - 16:00
CrestJavor Ivanjica 1 - 0 MetalacCrest
18 March 2017 - 16:00
CrestPartizan 4 - 0 VoždovacCrest
18 March 2017 - 16:00
CrestRad 0 - 1 Napredak KruševacCrest
18 March 2017 - 13:00
CrestSpartak Subotica 1 - 0 Borac ČačakCrest
18 March 2017 - 13:00
CrestBačka 1 - 2 Radnički NišCrest
17 March 2017 - 16:00
CrestNovi Pazar 1 - 0 Radnik SurdulicaCrest
13 March 2017 - 15:30
CrestMetalac 0 - 3 VojvodinaCrest
12 March 2017 - 16:00
CrestCrvena Zvezda 3 - 0 Javor IvanjicaCrest
12 March 2017 - 14:00
CrestBorac Čačak 2 - 3 ČukaričkiCrest
12 March 2017 - 14:00
CrestRad 2 - 0 Spartak SuboticaCrest
12 March 2017 - 14:00
CrestNapredak Kruševac 2 - 1 Radnik SurdulicaCrest
12 March 2017 - 14:00
CrestRadnički Niš 2 - 2 Novi PazarCrest
12 March 2017 - 14:00
CrestVoždovac 4 - 0 BačkaCrest
12 March 2017 - 12:00
CrestMladost Lučani 0 - 2 PartizanCrest
08 March 2017 - 17:00
CrestČukarički 1 - 1 RadCrest
08 March 2017 - 17:00
CrestJavor Ivanjica 2 - 0 Borac ČačakCrest
08 March 2017 - 17:00
CrestVojvodina 2 - 3 Crvena ZvezdaCrest
08 March 2017 - 17:00
CrestRadnik Surdulica 1 - 2 Radnički NišCrest
08 March 2017 - 14:30
CrestPartizan 3 - 0 MetalacCrest
08 March 2017 - 13:00
CrestBačka 1 - 0 Mladost LučaniCrest
08 March 2017 - 13:00
CrestNovi Pazar 0 - 1 VoždovacCrest
08 March 2017 - 13:00
CrestSpartak Subotica 1 - 1 Napredak KruševacCrest
04 March 2017 - 17:00
CrestCrvena Zvezda 1 - 1 PartizanCrest
04 March 2017 - 13:00
CrestMladost Lučani 0 - 1 Novi PazarCrest
04 March 2017 - 13:00
CrestRad 1 - 1 Javor IvanjicaCrest
04 March 2017 - 13:00
CrestVoždovac 3 - 0 Radnik SurdulicaCrest
04 March 2017 - 13:00
CrestMetalac 0 - 1 BačkaCrest
04 March 2017 - 13:00
CrestNapredak Kruševac 1 - 2 Radnički NišCrest
04 March 2017 - 13:00
CrestSpartak Subotica 0 - 1 ČukaričkiCrest
03 March 2017 - 16:00
CrestBorac Čačak 0 - 1 VojvodinaCrest
01 March 2017 - 15:00
CrestMetalac 3 - 1 Radnik SurdulicaCrest
26 February 2017 - 16:00
CrestVojvodina 3 - 2 RadCrest
25 February 2017 - 16:00
CrestPartizan 2 - 1 Borac ČačakCrest
25 February 2017 - 16:00
CrestČukarički 1 - 0 Napredak KruševacCrest
25 February 2017 - 13:00
CrestJavor Ivanjica 2 - 3 Spartak SuboticaCrest
25 February 2017 - 13:00
CrestNovi Pazar 0 - 0 MetalacCrest
25 February 2017 - 13:00
CrestRadnik Surdulica 1 - 1 Mladost LučaniCrest
25 February 2017 - 13:00
CrestRadnički Niš 2 - 0 VoždovacCrest
25 February 2017 - 12:00
CrestBačka 0 - 3 Crvena ZvezdaCrest
19 February 2017 - 13:00
CrestRad 0 - 1 PartizanCrest
19 February 2017 - 13:00
CrestSpartak Subotica 1 - 4 VojvodinaCrest
18 February 2017 - 16:00
CrestČukarički 2 - 1 Javor IvanjicaCrest
18 February 2017 - 14:00
CrestCrvena Zvezda 2 - 0 Novi PazarCrest
18 February 2017 - 13:00
CrestBorac Čačak 1 - 0 BačkaCrest
18 February 2017 - 13:00
CrestNapredak Kruševac 0 - 0 VoždovacCrest
17 February 2017 - 16:00
CrestMladost Lučani 1 - 0 Radnički NišCrest
15 December 2016 - 15:00
CrestPartizan 2 - 0 Spartak SuboticaCrest
14 December 2016 - 17:00
CrestVojvodina 2 - 0 ČukaričkiCrest
14 December 2016 - 15:00
CrestJavor Ivanjica 1 - 0 Napredak KruševacCrest
14 December 2016 - 15:00
CrestRadnik Surdulica 1 - 2 Crvena ZvezdaCrest
14 December 2016 - 12:00
CrestRadnički Niš 1 - 1 MetalacCrest
14 December 2016 - 12:00
CrestVoždovac 2 - 1 Mladost LučaniCrest
14 December 2016 - 12:00
CrestBačka 2 - 0 RadCrest
14 December 2016 - 12:00
CrestNovi Pazar 0 - 2 Borac ČačakCrest
11 December 2016 - 15:30
CrestČukarički 1 - 3 PartizanCrest
10 December 2016 - 17:00
CrestCrvena Zvezda 2 - 1 Radnički NišCrest
10 December 2016 - 12:00
CrestBorac Čačak 1 - 0 Radnik SurdulicaCrest
10 December 2016 - 12:00
CrestRad 2 - 0 Novi PazarCrest
10 December 2016 - 12:00
CrestSpartak Subotica 0 - 0 BačkaCrest
10 December 2016 - 12:00
CrestNapredak Kruševac 0 - 0 Mladost LučaniCrest
10 December 2016 - 12:00
CrestMetalac 0 - 2 VoždovacCrest
09 December 2016 - 16:00
CrestJavor Ivanjica 2 - 1 VojvodinaCrest
05 December 2016 - 16:00
CrestMladost Lučani 1 - 1 MetalacCrest
04 December 2016 - 17:00
CrestPartizan 2 - 0 Javor IvanjicaCrest
04 December 2016 - 16:00
CrestVojvodina 2 - 0 Napredak KruševacCrest
04 December 2016 - 12:00
CrestBačka 3 - 1 ČukaričkiCrest
04 December 2016 - 12:00
CrestNovi Pazar 2 - 4 Spartak SuboticaCrest
04 December 2016 - 12:00
CrestRadnik Surdulica 1 - 0 RadCrest
04 December 2016 - 12:00
CrestRadnički Niš 3 - 3 Borac ČačakCrest
04 December 2016 - 12:00
CrestVoždovac 0 - 1 Crvena ZvezdaCrest
01 December 2016 - 17:00
CrestCrvena Zvezda 2 - 2 Mladost LučaniCrest
30 November 2016 - 17:00
CrestVojvodina 0 - 0 PartizanCrest
30 November 2016 - 14:30
CrestJavor Ivanjica 2 - 0 BačkaCrest
30 November 2016 - 12:00
CrestBorac Čačak 1 - 2 VoždovacCrest
30 November 2016 - 12:00
CrestRad 1 - 1 Radnički NišCrest
30 November 2016 - 12:00
CrestSpartak Subotica 1 - 1 Radnik SurdulicaCrest
30 November 2016 - 12:00
CrestČukarički 2 - 0 Novi PazarCrest
30 November 2016 - 12:00
CrestNapredak Kruševac 1 - 0 MetalacCrest
26 November 2016 - 14:00
CrestMetalac 1 - 2 Crvena ZvezdaCrest
26 November 2016 - 12:00
CrestBačka 0 - 1 VojvodinaCrest
26 November 2016 - 12:00
CrestNovi Pazar 1 - 2 Javor IvanjicaCrest
26 November 2016 - 12:00
CrestRadnik Surdulica 1 - 1 ČukaričkiCrest
26 November 2016 - 12:00
CrestRadnički Niš 0 - 1 Spartak SuboticaCrest
26 November 2016 - 12:00
CrestVoždovac 0 - 0 RadCrest
26 November 2016 - 12:00
CrestMladost Lučani 3 - 0 Borac ČačakCrest
25 November 2016 - 16:00
CrestPartizan 3 - 2 Napredak KruševacCrest
19 November 2016 - 16:00
CrestVojvodina 3 - 0 Novi PazarCrest
19 November 2016 - 16:00
CrestNapredak Kruševac 0 - 1 Crvena ZvezdaCrest
19 November 2016 - 14:00
CrestPartizan 1 - 0 BačkaCrest
19 November 2016 - 12:30
CrestSpartak Subotica 0 - 2 VoždovacCrest
19 November 2016 - 12:30
CrestČukarički 4 - 1 Radnički NišCrest
19 November 2016 - 12:30
CrestJavor Ivanjica 1 - 0 Radnik SurdulicaCrest
19 November 2016 - 12:30
CrestBorac Čačak 1 - 2 MetalacCrest
18 November 2016 - 16:00
CrestRad 1 - 2 Mladost LučaniCrest
06 November 2016 - 16:00
CrestPartizan 4 - 0 Novi PazarCrest
06 November 2016 - 12:30
CrestJavor Ivanjica 2 - 0 Radnički NišCrest
05 November 2016 - 16:00
CrestBorac Čačak 0 - 1 Crvena ZvezdaCrest
05 November 2016 - 12:30
CrestČukarički 2 - 1 VoždovacCrest
05 November 2016 - 12:30
CrestSpartak Subotica 1 - 0 Mladost LučaniCrest
05 November 2016 - 12:30
CrestRad 1 - 1 MetalacCrest
05 November 2016 - 12:30
CrestBačka 1 - 3 Napredak KruševacCrest
04 November 2016 - 16:00
CrestVojvodina 2 - 0 Radnik SurdulicaCrest
30 October 2016 - 16:00
CrestRadnički Niš 1 - 0 VojvodinaCrest
30 October 2016 - 16:00
CrestMladost Lučani 2 - 0 ČukaričkiCrest
30 October 2016 - 14:00
CrestVoždovac 1 - 2 Javor IvanjicaCrest
30 October 2016 - 14:00
CrestNapredak Kruševac 3 - 1 Borac ČačakCrest
30 October 2016 - 14:00
CrestCrvena Zvezda 2 - 1 RadCrest
30 October 2016 - 14:00
CrestMetalac 0 - 0 Spartak SuboticaCrest
30 October 2016 - 14:00
CrestNovi Pazar 1 - 1 BačkaCrest
29 October 2016 - 16:00
CrestRadnik Surdulica 1 - 3 PartizanCrest
22 October 2016 - 18:00
CrestPartizan 1 - 1 Radnički NišCrest
22 October 2016 - 16:00
CrestNovi Pazar 0 - 1 Napredak KruševacCrest
22 October 2016 - 16:00
CrestJavor Ivanjica 1 - 1 Mladost LučaniCrest
22 October 2016 - 16:00
CrestČukarički 2 - 1 MetalacCrest
22 October 2016 - 16:00
CrestRad 2 - 0 Borac ČačakCrest
22 October 2016 - 14:00
CrestSpartak Subotica 1 - 1 Crvena ZvezdaCrest
22 October 2016 - 14:00
CrestBačka 0 - 2 Radnik SurdulicaCrest
21 October 2016 - 17:00
CrestVojvodina 3 - 1 VoždovacCrest
16 October 2016 - 16:00
CrestMladost Lučani 2 - 0 VojvodinaCrest
16 October 2016 - 14:00
CrestCrvena Zvezda 3 - 1 ČukaričkiCrest
15 October 2016 - 16:00
CrestMetalac 1 - 1 Javor IvanjicaCrest
15 October 2016 - 16:00
CrestVoždovac 0 - 3 PartizanCrest
15 October 2016 - 16:00
CrestRadnički Niš 1 - 0 BačkaCrest
15 October 2016 - 16:00
CrestRadnik Surdulica 3 - 1 Novi PazarCrest
15 October 2016 - 16:00
CrestBorac Čačak 3 - 3 Spartak SuboticaCrest
14 October 2016 - 16:00
CrestNapredak Kruševac 2 - 0 RadCrest
02 October 2016 - 18:00
CrestRadnik Surdulica 0 - 1 Napredak KruševacCrest
02 October 2016 - 18:00
CrestNovi Pazar 1 - 0 Radnički NišCrest
02 October 2016 - 18:00
CrestPartizan 3 - 1 Mladost LučaniCrest
02 October 2016 - 18:00
CrestVojvodina 1 - 0 MetalacCrest
02 October 2016 - 18:00
CrestČukarički 1 - 1 Borac ČačakCrest
02 October 2016 - 16:00
CrestJavor Ivanjica 2 - 4 Crvena ZvezdaCrest
02 October 2016 - 14:00
CrestSpartak Subotica 0 - 1 RadCrest
02 October 2016 - 14:00
CrestBačka 2 - 1 VoždovacCrest
25 September 2016 - 18:00
CrestMladost Lučani 1 - 0 BačkaCrest
25 September 2016 - 18:00
CrestRadnički Niš 1 - 0 Radnik SurdulicaCrest
25 September 2016 - 18:00
CrestNapredak Kruševac 1 - 0 Spartak SuboticaCrest
25 September 2016 - 18:00
CrestBorac Čačak 1 - 1 Javor IvanjicaCrest
25 September 2016 - 18:00
CrestCrvena Zvezda 4 - 1 VojvodinaCrest
25 September 2016 - 16:00
CrestMetalac 0 - 1 PartizanCrest
25 September 2016 - 15:00
CrestVoždovac 2 - 0 Novi PazarCrest
24 September 2016 - 18:00
CrestRad 1 - 1 ČukaričkiCrest
18 September 2016 - 18:00
CrestVojvodina 2 - 1 Borac ČačakCrest
17 September 2016 - 19:00
CrestJavor Ivanjica 1 - 1 RadCrest
17 September 2016 - 18:00
CrestČukarički 2 - 4 Spartak SuboticaCrest
17 September 2016 - 18:00
CrestRadnik Surdulica 3 - 1 VoždovacCrest
17 September 2016 - 18:00
CrestNovi Pazar 1 - 2 Mladost LučaniCrest
17 September 2016 - 17:00
CrestPartizan 1 - 0 Crvena ZvezdaCrest
17 September 2016 - 15:00
CrestBačka 1 - 0 MetalacCrest
16 September 2016 - 19:00
CrestRadnički Niš 1 - 1 Napredak KruševacCrest
14 September 2016 - 15:30
CrestNovi Pazar 1 - 2 VojvodinaCrest
11 September 2016 - 18:00
CrestBorac Čačak 0 - 2 PartizanCrest
10 September 2016 - 18:00
CrestCrvena Zvezda 2 - 0 BačkaCrest
10 September 2016 - 18:00
CrestMetalac 0 - 0 Novi PazarCrest
10 September 2016 - 18:00
CrestMladost Lučani 2 - 0 Radnik SurdulicaCrest
10 September 2016 - 18:00
CrestVoždovac 1 - 4 Radnički NišCrest
10 September 2016 - 18:00
CrestNapredak Kruševac 2 - 1 ČukaričkiCrest
10 September 2016 - 15:30
CrestSpartak Subotica 1 - 1 Javor IvanjicaCrest
09 September 2016 - 19:00
CrestRad 0 - 0 VojvodinaCrest
28 August 2016 - 19:00
CrestVojvodina 5 - 0 Spartak SuboticaCrest
28 August 2016 - 16:00
CrestNovi Pazar 1 - 4 Crvena ZvezdaCrest
27 August 2016 - 19:00
CrestBačka 1 - 0 Borac ČačakCrest
27 August 2016 - 19:00
CrestJavor Ivanjica 0 - 0 ČukaričkiCrest
27 August 2016 - 19:00
CrestVoždovac 0 - 0 Napredak KruševacCrest
27 August 2016 - 19:00
CrestRadnički Niš 2 - 0 Mladost LučaniCrest
27 August 2016 - 18:00
CrestPartizan 4 - 0 RadCrest
26 August 2016 - 19:00
CrestRadnik Surdulica 0 - 1 MetalacCrest
21 August 2016 - 18:00
CrestČukarički 1 - 3 VojvodinaCrest
21 August 2016 - 17:00
CrestCrvena Zvezda 5 - 0 Radnik SurdulicaCrest
21 August 2016 - 16:00
CrestMetalac 1 - 2 Radnički NišCrest
20 August 2016 - 19:00
CrestMladost Lučani 0 - 1 VoždovacCrest
20 August 2016 - 19:00
CrestRad 2 - 1 BačkaCrest
20 August 2016 - 19:00
CrestNapredak Kruševac 3 - 1 Javor IvanjicaCrest
20 August 2016 - 18:00
CrestSpartak Subotica 2 - 1 PartizanCrest
19 August 2016 - 19:00
CrestBorac Čačak 2 - 1 Novi PazarCrest
14 August 2016 - 19:00
CrestVojvodina 4 - 0 Javor IvanjicaCrest
14 August 2016 - 19:00
CrestMladost Lučani 1 - 0 Napredak KruševacCrest
14 August 2016 - 19:00
CrestVoždovac 0 - 0 MetalacCrest
14 August 2016 - 19:00
CrestRadnik Surdulica 1 - 1 Borac ČačakCrest
14 August 2016 - 19:00
CrestNovi Pazar 0 - 2 RadCrest
14 August 2016 - 18:00
CrestRadnički Niš 0 - 3 Crvena ZvezdaCrest
14 August 2016 - 16:00
CrestPartizan 1 - 0 ČukaričkiCrest
13 August 2016 - 18:00
CrestBačka 1 - 3 Spartak SuboticaCrest
10 August 2016 - 19:30
CrestCrvena Zvezda 3 - 0 VoždovacCrest
10 August 2016 - 19:00
CrestMetalac 2 - 0 Mladost LučaniCrest
10 August 2016 - 19:00
CrestRad 1 - 0 Radnik SurdulicaCrest
10 August 2016 - 19:00
CrestBorac Čačak 0 - 0 Radnički NišCrest
10 August 2016 - 19:00
CrestNapredak Kruševac 0 - 0 VojvodinaCrest
10 August 2016 - 19:00
CrestČukarički 1 - 0 BačkaCrest
10 August 2016 - 17:30
CrestSpartak Subotica 2 - 5 Novi PazarCrest
10 August 2016 - 17:30
CrestJavor Ivanjica 0 - 2 PartizanCrest
07 August 2016 - 18:00
CrestPartizan 1 - 3 VojvodinaCrest
06 August 2016 - 19:00
CrestRadnik Surdulica 2 - 1 Spartak SuboticaCrest
06 August 2016 - 19:00
CrestNovi Pazar 1 - 0 ČukaričkiCrest
06 August 2016 - 19:00
CrestBačka 0 - 1 Javor IvanjicaCrest
06 August 2016 - 19:00
CrestMetalac 2 - 0 Napredak KruševacCrest
06 August 2016 - 19:00
CrestMladost Lučani 2 - 4 Crvena ZvezdaCrest
06 August 2016 - 19:00
CrestVoždovac 2 - 0 Borac ČačakCrest
05 August 2016 - 19:00
CrestRadnički Niš 3 - 0 RadCrest
31 July 2016 - 19:00
CrestVojvodina 1 - 0 BačkaCrest
31 July 2016 - 19:00
CrestČukarički 0 - 0 Radnik SurdulicaCrest
31 July 2016 - 18:00
CrestNapredak Kruševac 2 - 1 PartizanCrest
30 July 2016 - 19:00
CrestSpartak Subotica 3 - 1 Radnički NišCrest
30 July 2016 - 19:00
CrestBorac Čačak 0 - 1 Mladost LučaniCrest
30 July 2016 - 18:00
CrestJavor Ivanjica 1 - 1 Novi PazarCrest
30 July 2016 - 16:00
CrestRad 0 - 2 VoždovacCrest
29 July 2016 - 19:00
CrestCrvena Zvezda 3 - 1 MetalacCrest
24 July 2016 - 19:00
CrestRadnički Niš 2 - 1 ČukaričkiCrest
24 July 2016 - 18:00
CrestBačka 0 - 0 PartizanCrest
23 July 2016 - 19:00
CrestRadnik Surdulica 2 - 2 Javor IvanjicaCrest
23 July 2016 - 19:00
CrestMetalac 1 - 0 Borac ČačakCrest
23 July 2016 - 19:00
CrestMladost Lučani 2 - 1 RadCrest
23 July 2016 - 19:00
CrestVoždovac 0 - 3 Spartak SuboticaCrest
22 July 2016 - 19:00
CrestCrvena Zvezda 2 - 2 Napredak KruševacCrest