1. Lig
Turquia
Resultados
22 abril 2024 - 18:00
Ümraniyespor 1 - 0 Kocaelispor
21 abril 2024 - 17:00
Sakaryaspo 2 - 1 Ankara Keçiörengücü
21 abril 2024 - 14:00
Gençlerbirligi 2 - 0 BB Erzurumspor
21 abril 2024 - 14:00
Corum 2 - 0 Adanaspor
21 abril 2024 - 11:30
Bodrumspor 2 - 1 Şanlıurfaspor
20 abril 2024 - 17:00
Eyüpspor 0 - 0 Boluspor
20 abril 2024 - 14:00
Giresunspor 0 - 3 Göztepe
20 abril 2024 - 11:30
Bandırmaspor 1 - 1 Tuzlaspor
19 abril 2024 - 18:00
Altay 0 - 2 Manisa FK
15 abril 2024 - 18:00
Adanaspor 1 - 1 Bodrumspor
15 abril 2024 - 15:00
BB Erzurumspor 0 - 0 Sakaryaspo
14 abril 2024 - 17:00
Kocaelispor 2 - 0 Giresunspor
14 abril 2024 - 14:00
Şanlıurfaspor 1 - 1 Bandırmaspor
14 abril 2024 - 11:30
Tuzlaspor 1 - 1 Göztepe
13 abril 2024 - 17:00
Altay 1 - 3 Corum
13 abril 2024 - 14:00
Boluspor 1 - 0 Ümraniyespor
13 abril 2024 - 11:30
Ankara Keçiörengücü 2 - 1 Gençlerbirligi
12 abril 2024 - 18:00
Manisa FK 2 - 2 Eyüpspor
08 abril 2024 - 18:30
Göztepe 3 - 0 BB Erzurumspor
08 abril 2024 - 15:00
Giresunspor 0 - 3 Tuzlaspor
07 abril 2024 - 14:00
Eyüpspor 4 - 1 Altay
07 abril 2024 - 14:00
Gençlerbirligi 1 - 1 Adanaspor
07 abril 2024 - 11:30
Corum 1 - 1 Kocaelispor
07 abril 2024 - 11:30
Bandırmaspor 1 - 1 Manisa FK
06 abril 2024 - 18:30
Sakaryaspo 2 - 0 Boluspor
06 abril 2024 - 14:00
Ümraniyespor 0 - 1 Şanlıurfaspor
06 abril 2024 - 11:30
Bodrumspor 0 - 0 Ankara Keçiörengücü
04 abril 2024 - 18:30
BB Erzurumspor 2 - 1 Giresunspor
03 abril 2024 - 18:30
Kocaelispor 3 - 2 Göztepe
03 abril 2024 - 18:30
Altay 0 - 6 Bandırmaspor
03 abril 2024 - 15:00
Adanaspor 1 - 0 Eyüpspor
03 abril 2024 - 12:00
Tuzlaspor 1 - 1 Ümraniyespor
02 abril 2024 - 18:30
Manisa FK 0 - 1 Bodrumspor
02 abril 2024 - 15:00
Boluspor 1 - 2 Gençlerbirligi
02 abril 2024 - 12:00
Şanlıurfaspor 2 - 0 Sakaryaspo
02 abril 2024 - 12:00
Ankara Keçiörengücü 1 - 2 Corum
17 março 2024 - 17:30
Sakaryaspo 2 - 0 Altay
17 março 2024 - 13:00
Ümraniyespor 2 - 0 Adanaspor
17 março 2024 - 13:00
Giresunspor 0 - 6 Şanlıurfaspor
17 março 2024 - 10:30
Bodrumspor 1 - 1 Boluspor
17 março 2024 - 10:30
BB Erzurumspor 1 - 0 Tuzlaspor
16 março 2024 - 17:30
Göztepe 0 - 0 Ankara Keçiörengücü
16 março 2024 - 13:00
Corum 4 - 3 Manisa FK
16 março 2024 - 10:30
Bandırmaspor 2 - 3 Eyüpspor
15 março 2024 - 17:30
Gençlerbirligi 2 - 0 Kocaelispor
11 março 2024 - 17:30
Manisa FK 3 - 2 Ümraniyespor
10 março 2024 - 16:00
Kocaelispor 1 - 2 Tuzlaspor
10 março 2024 - 13:00
Şanlıurfaspor 0 - 1 Göztepe
10 março 2024 - 10:30
Ankara Keçiörengücü 0 - 2 BB Erzurumspor
10 março 2024 - 10:30
Altay 0 - 4 Gençlerbirligi
09 março 2024 - 16:00
Eyüpspor 0 - 1 Corum
09 março 2024 - 13:00
Adanaspor 0 - 0 Sakaryaspo
09 março 2024 - 10:30
Bandırmaspor 0 - 0 Bodrumspor
08 março 2024 - 17:00
Boluspor 2 - 1 Giresunspor
04 março 2024 - 11:00
Gençlerbirligi 1 - 1 Şanlıurfaspor
03 março 2024 - 16:00
Corum 0 - 0 Bandırmaspor
03 março 2024 - 13:00
Göztepe 2 - 0 Boluspor
03 março 2024 - 10:30
Giresunspor 0 - 1 Adanaspor
02 março 2024 - 16:00
Sakaryaspo 2 - 0 Manisa FK
02 março 2024 - 13:00
BB Erzurumspor 0 - 0 Kocaelispor
02 março 2024 - 10:30
Tuzlaspor 1 - 1 Ankara Keçiörengücü
02 março 2024 - 10:30
Bodrumspor 0 - 1 Eyüpspor
01 março 2024 - 17:00
Ümraniyespor 2 - 0 Altay
26 fevereiro 2024 - 17:00
Şanlıurfaspor 0 - 0 Tuzlaspor
25 fevereiro 2024 - 16:00
Eyüpspor 3 - 2 Sakaryaspo
25 fevereiro 2024 - 13:00
Manisa FK 1 - 1 Gençlerbirligi
25 fevereiro 2024 - 10:30
Ankara Keçiörengücü 2 - 2 Kocaelispor
25 fevereiro 2024 - 10:30
Boluspor 1 - 0 BB Erzurumspor
24 fevereiro 2024 - 16:00
Adanaspor 0 - 3 Göztepe
24 fevereiro 2024 - 13:00
Corum 2 - 1 Bodrumspor
24 fevereiro 2024 - 10:30
Bandırmaspor 4 - 1 Ümraniyespor
23 fevereiro 2024 - 17:00
Altay 1 - 0 Giresunspor
19 fevereiro 2024 - 11:00
Gençlerbirligi 0 - 1 Bandırmaspor
18 fevereiro 2024 - 16:00
Ümraniyespor 1 - 3 Eyüpspor
18 fevereiro 2024 - 13:00
Sakaryaspo 3 - 1 Corum
18 fevereiro 2024 - 10:30
Bodrumspor 3 - 0 Altay
18 fevereiro 2024 - 10:30
BB Erzurumspor 1 - 0 Adanaspor
17 fevereiro 2024 - 16:00
Kocaelispor 0 - 1 Şanlıurfaspor
17 fevereiro 2024 - 13:00
Giresunspor 0 - 1 Ankara Keçiörengücü
17 fevereiro 2024 - 10:30
Tuzlaspor 1 - 2 Boluspor
16 fevereiro 2024 - 17:00
Göztepe 0 - 0 Manisa FK
12 fevereiro 2024 - 17:00
Eyüpspor 1 - 0 Gençlerbirligi
11 fevereiro 2024 - 16:00
Manisa FK 2 - 0 Giresunspor
11 fevereiro 2024 - 13:00
Boluspor 1 - 1 Kocaelispor
11 fevereiro 2024 - 10:30
Adanaspor 2 - 1 Tuzlaspor
11 fevereiro 2024 - 10:30
Bandırmaspor 0 - 2 Göztepe
10 fevereiro 2024 - 16:00
Altay 0 - 0 BB Erzurumspor
10 fevereiro 2024 - 13:00
Şanlıurfaspor 0 - 1 Ankara Keçiörengücü
10 fevereiro 2024 - 10:30
Bodrumspor 0 - 0 Sakaryaspo
09 fevereiro 2024 - 17:00
Corum 0 - 1 Ümraniyespor
04 fevereiro 2024 - 16:00
Giresunspor 0 - 0 Eyüpspor
04 fevereiro 2024 - 13:00
Gençlerbirligi 0 - 0 Corum
04 fevereiro 2024 - 10:30
BB Erzurumspor 2 - 0 Şanlıurfaspor
04 fevereiro 2024 - 10:30
Tuzlaspor 2 - 1 Manisa FK
03 fevereiro 2024 - 16:00
Göztepe 4 - 0 Altay
03 fevereiro 2024 - 13:00
Kocaelispor 1 - 0 Adanaspor
03 fevereiro 2024 - 10:30
Ankara Keçiörengücü 1 - 2 Boluspor
03 fevereiro 2024 - 10:30
Ümraniyespor 1 - 2 Bodrumspor
02 fevereiro 2024 - 17:00
Sakaryaspo 1 - 0 Bandırmaspor
29 janeiro 2024 - 17:00
Şanlıurfaspor 0 - 1 Boluspor
28 janeiro 2024 - 16:00
Altay 0 - 2 Kocaelispor
28 janeiro 2024 - 13:00
Ümraniyespor 1 - 1 Sakaryaspo
28 janeiro 2024 - 10:30
Bandırmaspor 6 - 0 Giresunspor
28 janeiro 2024 - 10:30
Bodrumspor 1 - 0 Gençlerbirligi
27 janeiro 2024 - 16:00
Eyüpspor 4 - 0 Tuzlaspor
27 janeiro 2024 - 13:00
Corum 1 - 1 Göztepe
27 janeiro 2024 - 10:30
Manisa FK 0 - 2 BB Erzurumspor
26 janeiro 2024 - 17:00
Adanaspor 1 - 2 Ankara Keçiörengücü
22 janeiro 2024 - 17:00
Göztepe 4 - 1 Ümraniyespor
21 janeiro 2024 - 16:00
Gençlerbirligi 3 - 1 Sakaryaspo
21 janeiro 2024 - 13:00
Şanlıurfaspor 4 - 0 Adanaspor
21 janeiro 2024 - 10:30
Tuzlaspor 2 - 0 Altay
21 janeiro 2024 - 10:30
Ankara Keçiörengücü 1 - 1 Manisa FK
20 janeiro 2024 - 16:00
Kocaelispor 2 - 1 Eyüpspor
20 janeiro 2024 - 13:00
Boluspor 2 - 1 Bandırmaspor
20 janeiro 2024 - 10:30
BB Erzurumspor 1 - 0 Bodrumspor
19 janeiro 2024 - 17:00
Giresunspor 0 - 3 Corum
15 janeiro 2024 - 17:00
Altay 1 - 0 Şanlıurfaspor
14 janeiro 2024 - 16:00
Ümraniyespor 1 - 1 Gençlerbirligi
14 janeiro 2024 - 13:00
Corum 2 - 1 Tuzlaspor
14 janeiro 2024 - 10:30
Manisa FK 2 - 1 Kocaelispor
13 janeiro 2024 - 16:00
Eyüpspor 2 - 0 Ankara Keçiörengücü
13 janeiro 2024 - 13:00
Adanaspor 1 - 1 Boluspor
13 janeiro 2024 - 10:30
Bandırmaspor 0 - 0 BB Erzurumspor
13 janeiro 2024 - 10:30
Bodrumspor 4 - 0 Giresunspor
12 janeiro 2024 - 17:00
Sakaryaspo 1 - 2 Göztepe
25 dezembro 2023 - 17:00
Eyüpspor 3 - 0 BB Erzurumspor
25 dezembro 2023 - 14:00
Corum 2 - 0 Boluspor
25 dezembro 2023 - 11:00
Manisa FK 1 - 1 Şanlıurfaspor
24 dezembro 2023 - 16:00
Altay 2 - 1 Ankara Keçiörengücü
24 dezembro 2023 - 13:00
Ümraniyespor 2 - 1 Giresunspor
24 dezembro 2023 - 10:30
Bodrumspor 3 - 0 Göztepe
24 dezembro 2023 - 10:30
Bandırmaspor 2 - 3 Adanaspor
23 dezembro 2023 - 16:00
Sakaryaspo 3 - 1 Kocaelispor
23 dezembro 2023 - 10:30
Gençlerbirligi 0 - 2 Tuzlaspor
21 dezembro 2023 - 14:00
Şanlıurfaspor 1 - 1 Corum
21 dezembro 2023 - 11:00
Boluspor 1 - 0 Manisa FK
20 dezembro 2023 - 17:00
Göztepe 5 - 1 Eyüpspor
20 dezembro 2023 - 14:00
Adanaspor 0 - 1 Altay
20 dezembro 2023 - 11:00
Ankara Keçiörengücü 1 - 3 Bandırmaspor
20 dezembro 2023 - 11:00
BB Erzurumspor 1 - 1 Ümraniyespor
19 dezembro 2023 - 17:00
Kocaelispor 1 - 1 Bodrumspor
19 dezembro 2023 - 14:00
Giresunspor 0 - 1 Gençlerbirligi
19 dezembro 2023 - 11:00
Tuzlaspor 1 - 3 Sakaryaspo
11 dezembro 2023 - 17:00
Altay 0 - 1 Boluspor
10 dezembro 2023 - 16:00
Eyüpspor 4 - 0 Şanlıurfaspor
10 dezembro 2023 - 13:00
Gençlerbirligi 0 - 3 Göztepe
10 dezembro 2023 - 10:30
Manisa FK 1 - 1 Adanaspor
10 dezembro 2023 - 10:30
Corum 4 - 1 BB Erzurumspor
09 dezembro 2023 - 16:00
Sakaryaspo 3 - 1 Giresunspor
09 dezembro 2023 - 13:00
Ümraniyespor 2 - 0 Ankara Keçiörengücü
09 dezembro 2023 - 10:30
Bodrumspor 1 - 1 Tuzlaspor
09 dezembro 2023 - 10:30
Bandırmaspor 0 - 3 Kocaelispor
03 dezembro 2023 - 16:00
Göztepe 3 - 0 Giresunspor
03 dezembro 2023 - 13:00
BB Erzurumspor 1 - 1 Gençlerbirligi
03 dezembro 2023 - 10:30
Manisa FK 3 - 0 Altay
02 dezembro 2023 - 16:00
Şanlıurfaspor 0 - 2 Bodrumspor
02 dezembro 2023 - 13:00
Boluspor 0 - 3 Eyüpspor
02 dezembro 2023 - 10:30
Ankara Keçiörengücü 1 - 3 Sakaryaspo
02 dezembro 2023 - 10:30
Tuzlaspor 1 - 1 Bandırmaspor
01 dezembro 2023 - 17:00
Kocaelispor 0 - 3 Ümraniyespor
01 dezembro 2023 - 17:00
Adanaspor 0 - 3 Corum
27 novembro 2023 - 17:00
Gençlerbirligi 1 - 1 Ankara Keçiörengücü
26 novembro 2023 - 16:00
Göztepe 2 - 0 Tuzlaspor
26 novembro 2023 - 13:00
Eyüpspor 2 - 1 Manisa FK
26 novembro 2023 - 10:30
Corum 3 - 0 Altay
25 novembro 2023 - 16:00
Giresunspor 1 - 4 Kocaelispor
25 novembro 2023 - 13:00
Ümraniyespor 1 - 2 Boluspor
25 novembro 2023 - 10:30
Bodrumspor 0 - 1 Adanaspor
25 novembro 2023 - 10:30
Bandırmaspor 0 - 1 Şanlıurfaspor
24 novembro 2023 - 17:00
Sakaryaspo 2 - 2 BB Erzurumspor
12 novembro 2023 - 16:00
Kocaelispor 2 - 1 Corum
12 novembro 2023 - 13:00
BB Erzurumspor 3 - 2 Göztepe
12 novembro 2023 - 10:30
Manisa FK 0 - 2 Bandırmaspor
12 novembro 2023 - 10:30
Boluspor 2 - 3 Sakaryaspo
11 novembro 2023 - 16:00
Altay 1 - 7 Eyüpspor
11 novembro 2023 - 13:00
Şanlıurfaspor 0 - 1 Ümraniyespor
11 novembro 2023 - 10:30
Tuzlaspor 3 - 1 Giresunspor
11 novembro 2023 - 10:30
Ankara Keçiörengücü 1 - 1 Bodrumspor
10 novembro 2023 - 17:00
Adanaspor 0 - 2 Gençlerbirligi
06 novembro 2023 - 17:00
Ümraniyespor 1 - 1 Tuzlaspor
05 novembro 2023 - 16:00
Eyüpspor 4 - 1 Adanaspor
05 novembro 2023 - 13:00
Giresunspor 1 - 0 BB Erzurumspor
05 novembro 2023 - 10:30
Bandırmaspor 2 - 0 Altay
05 novembro 2023 - 10:30
Bodrumspor 2 - 0 Manisa FK
04 novembro 2023 - 16:00
Göztepe 0 - 1 Kocaelispor
04 novembro 2023 - 13:00
Gençlerbirligi 0 - 0 Boluspor
04 novembro 2023 - 10:30
Corum 2 - 3 Ankara Keçiörengücü
03 novembro 2023 - 17:00
Sakaryaspo 1 - 1 Şanlıurfaspor
29 outubro 2023 - 16:00
Eyüpspor 0 - 1 Bandırmaspor
29 outubro 2023 - 13:00
Altay 1 - 2 Sakaryaspo
29 outubro 2023 - 13:00
Adanaspor 1 - 0 Ümraniyespor
29 outubro 2023 - 10:30
Manisa FK 2 - 2 Corum
28 outubro 2023 - 17:00
Kocaelispor 2 - 2 Gençlerbirligi
28 outubro 2023 - 14:00
Boluspor 2 - 1 Bodrumspor
28 outubro 2023 - 11:30
Ankara Keçiörengücü 0 - 1 Göztepe
28 outubro 2023 - 11:30
Tuzlaspor 0 - 1 BB Erzurumspor
27 outubro 2023 - 18:00
Şanlıurfaspor 0 - 0 Giresunspor
23 outubro 2023 - 18:00
Gençlerbirligi 3 - 0 Altay
22 outubro 2023 - 17:00
Corum 2 - 3 Eyüpspor
22 outubro 2023 - 14:00
Ümraniyespor 3 - 2 Manisa FK
22 outubro 2023 - 14:00
Giresunspor 0 - 1 Boluspor
22 outubro 2023 - 11:30
Bodrumspor 2 - 1 Bandırmaspor
21 outubro 2023 - 17:00
Göztepe 3 - 0 Şanlıurfaspor
21 outubro 2023 - 14:00
Sakaryaspo 2 - 0 Adanaspor
21 outubro 2023 - 11:30
Tuzlaspor 1 - 2 Kocaelispor
21 outubro 2023 - 11:30
BB Erzurumspor 0 - 1 Ankara Keçiörengücü
08 outubro 2023 - 17:00
Altay 0 - 3 Ümraniyespor
08 outubro 2023 - 14:00
Adanaspor 4 - 2 Giresunspor
08 outubro 2023 - 14:00
Boluspor 0 - 2 Göztepe
08 outubro 2023 - 11:30
Ankara Keçiörengücü 0 - 2 Tuzlaspor
07 outubro 2023 - 17:00
Eyüpspor 3 - 0 Bodrumspor
07 outubro 2023 - 14:00
Şanlıurfaspor 1 - 2 Gençlerbirligi
07 outubro 2023 - 11:30
Manisa FK 1 - 1 Sakaryaspo
07 outubro 2023 - 11:30
Bandırmaspor 0 - 0 Corum
06 outubro 2023 - 18:00
Kocaelispor 1 - 1 BB Erzurumspor
02 outubro 2023 - 18:00
Göztepe 1 - 0 Adanaspor
01 outubro 2023 - 17:00
Sakaryaspo 2 - 0 Eyüpspor
01 outubro 2023 - 14:00
Kocaelispor 3 - 0 Ankara Keçiörengücü
01 outubro 2023 - 11:30
Bodrumspor 2 - 1 Corum
01 outubro 2023 - 11:30
BB Erzurumspor 1 - 0 Boluspor
30 setembro 2023 - 17:00
Gençlerbirligi 1 - 1 Manisa FK
30 setembro 2023 - 14:00
Giresunspor 0 - 0 Altay
30 setembro 2023 - 11:30
Tuzlaspor 1 - 1 Şanlıurfaspor
29 setembro 2023 - 18:00
Ümraniyespor 0 - 1 Bandırmaspor
25 setembro 2023 - 18:00
Altay 1 - 1 Bodrumspor
24 setembro 2023 - 17:00
Adanaspor 1 - 0 BB Erzurumspor
24 setembro 2023 - 17:00
Şanlıurfaspor 0 - 2 Kocaelispor
24 setembro 2023 - 14:00
Bandırmaspor 4 - 1 Gençlerbirligi
23 setembro 2023 - 17:00
Corum 1 - 0 Sakaryaspo
23 setembro 2023 - 17:00
Manisa FK 0 - 1 Göztepe
23 setembro 2023 - 14:00
Ankara Keçiörengücü 3 - 1 Giresunspor
22 setembro 2023 - 18:00
Eyüpspor 2 - 0 Ümraniyespor
22 setembro 2023 - 18:00
Boluspor 2 - 1 Tuzlaspor
18 setembro 2023 - 18:00
Sakaryaspo 0 - 2 Bodrumspor
17 setembro 2023 - 17:00
Gençlerbirligi 1 - 3 Eyüpspor
17 setembro 2023 - 17:00
Göztepe 1 - 1 Bandırmaspor
17 setembro 2023 - 14:00
Giresunspor 0 - 0 Manisa FK
17 setembro 2023 - 14:00
Tuzlaspor 2 - 1 Adanaspor
16 setembro 2023 - 17:00
Kocaelispor 2 - 1 Boluspor
16 setembro 2023 - 17:00
Ümraniyespor 0 - 3 Corum
16 setembro 2023 - 14:00
Ankara Keçiörengücü 2 - 0 Şanlıurfaspor
16 setembro 2023 - 14:00
BB Erzurumspor 4 - 0 Altay
03 setembro 2023 - 19:45
Altay 0 - 1 Göztepe
03 setembro 2023 - 19:45
Şanlıurfaspor 0 - 0 BB Erzurumspor
03 setembro 2023 - 17:15
Corum 0 - 1 Gençlerbirligi
03 setembro 2023 - 15:00
Bodrumspor 4 - 0 Ümraniyespor
02 setembro 2023 - 19:45
Eyüpspor 3 - 1 Giresunspor
02 setembro 2023 - 17:15
Boluspor 0 - 0 Ankara Keçiörengücü
02 setembro 2023 - 17:15
Manisa FK 4 - 0 Tuzlaspor
02 setembro 2023 - 15:00
Bandırmaspor 3 - 1 Sakaryaspo
01 setembro 2023 - 19:00
Adanaspor 0 - 2 Kocaelispor
28 agosto 2023 - 19:00
Giresunspor 0 - 1 Bandırmaspor
27 agosto 2023 - 19:45
Kocaelispor 3 - 2 Altay
27 agosto 2023 - 17:15
Boluspor 1 - 1 Şanlıurfaspor
27 agosto 2023 - 15:00
Ankara Keçiörengücü 1 - 0 Adanaspor
26 agosto 2023 - 19:45
Göztepe 1 - 2 Corum
26 agosto 2023 - 17:15
Sakaryaspo 1 - 1 Ümraniyespor
26 agosto 2023 - 15:00
Tuzlaspor 0 - 5 Eyüpspor
26 agosto 2023 - 15:00
Gençlerbirligi 1 - 0 Bodrumspor
25 agosto 2023 - 19:00
BB Erzurumspor 1 - 2 Manisa FK
21 agosto 2023 - 19:00
Eyüpspor 2 - 0 Kocaelispor
20 agosto 2023 - 19:45
Altay 1 - 0 Tuzlaspor
20 agosto 2023 - 17:15
Sakaryaspo 0 - 0 Gençlerbirligi
20 agosto 2023 - 15:00
Manisa FK 0 - 0 Ankara Keçiörengücü
20 agosto 2023 - 15:00
Bandırmaspor 0 - 0 Boluspor
19 agosto 2023 - 19:45
Adanaspor 1 - 2 Şanlıurfaspor
19 agosto 2023 - 17:15
Ümraniyespor 0 - 0 Göztepe
19 agosto 2023 - 15:00
Bodrumspor 0 - 0 BB Erzurumspor
18 agosto 2023 - 19:00
Corum 0 - 2 Giresunspor
14 agosto 2023 - 19:00
Şanlıurfaspor 2 - 1 Altay
13 agosto 2023 - 19:45
Göztepe 0 - 1 Sakaryaspo
13 agosto 2023 - 17:15
BB Erzurumspor 1 - 1 Bandırmaspor
13 agosto 2023 - 15:00
Tuzlaspor 0 - 3 Corum
13 agosto 2023 - 15:00
Gençlerbirligi 2 - 1 Ümraniyespor
12 agosto 2023 - 19:45
Kocaelispor 0 - 2 Manisa FK
12 agosto 2023 - 17:15
Giresunspor 0 - 1 Bodrumspor
12 agosto 2023 - 15:00
Ankara Keçiörengücü 0 - 1 Eyüpspor
11 agosto 2023 - 19:00
Boluspor 0 - 2 Adanaspor
Turkish 1. Lig , results and live scores.
Get the latest 1. Lig results, live scores and predictions, all available right here on Turboscores We've got all the line-ups, scorers, cards, and detailed match stats on every game of the season. One click will reveal predictions and tips for any 1. Lig match.