Results

10 December 2017 - 13:30
CrestBloemfontein Celtic 3 - 0 Free State StarsCrest
10 December 2017 - 13:30
CrestGolden Arrows 0 - 1 Mamelodi SundownsCrest
09 December 2017 - 18:15
CrestAjax Cape Town 1 - 0 Chippa UnitedCrest
09 December 2017 - 18:15
CrestOrlando Pirates 1 - 1 AmaZuluCrest
09 December 2017 - 16:00
CrestPlatinum Stars 0 - 1 Kaizer ChiefsCrest
09 December 2017 - 13:30
CrestSuperSport United 1 - 1 Cape Town CityCrest
09 December 2017 - 13:30
CrestPolokwane City 1 - 1 Bidvest WitsCrest
08 December 2017 - 18:00
CrestMaritzburg United 3 - 0 BarokaCrest
06 December 2017 - 17:30
CrestChippa United 1 - 0 Kaizer ChiefsCrest
06 December 2017 - 17:30
CrestPolokwane City 0 - 1 Platinum StarsCrest
06 December 2017 - 17:30
CrestBidvest Wits 0 - 0 Ajax Cape TownCrest
06 December 2017 - 16:00
CrestFree State Stars 2 - 1 Golden ArrowsCrest
05 December 2017 - 17:30
CrestCape Town City 2 - 4 Maritzburg UnitedCrest
05 December 2017 - 17:30
CrestMamelodi Sundowns 4 - 0 BarokaCrest
05 December 2017 - 17:30
CrestOrlando Pirates 0 - 0 SuperSport UnitedCrest
29 November 2017 - 17:30
CrestSuperSport United 1 - 0 Ajax Cape TownCrest
26 November 2017 - 13:30
CrestBaroka 2 - 2 Platinum StarsCrest
26 November 2017 - 13:30
CrestBloemfontein Celtic 0 - 1 Orlando PiratesCrest
25 November 2017 - 18:15
CrestGolden Arrows 2 - 2 Cape Town CityCrest
25 November 2017 - 18:15
CrestAjax Cape Town 2 - 2 AmaZuluCrest
25 November 2017 - 16:00
CrestKaizer Chiefs 1 - 1 Free State StarsCrest
25 November 2017 - 13:30
CrestMaritzburg United 0 - 0 Bidvest WitsCrest
25 November 2017 - 13:30
CrestChippa United 0 - 0 Mamelodi SundownsCrest
22 November 2017 - 17:30
CrestAmaZulu 0 - 0 Kaizer ChiefsCrest
22 November 2017 - 17:30
CrestPlatinum Stars 0 - 0 Bloemfontein CelticCrest
22 November 2017 - 17:30
CrestPolokwane City 0 - 0 Maritzburg UnitedCrest
22 November 2017 - 16:00
CrestFree State Stars 1 - 1 Chippa UnitedCrest
21 November 2017 - 17:30
CrestOrlando Pirates 0 - 0 Golden ArrowsCrest
21 November 2017 - 17:30
CrestBidvest Wits 0 - 2 Mamelodi SundownsCrest
21 November 2017 - 16:00
CrestCape Town City 1 - 1 BarokaCrest
01 November 2017 - 17:30
CrestBidvest Wits 0 - 2 Chippa UnitedCrest
01 November 2017 - 17:30
CrestOrlando Pirates 1 - 3 Mamelodi SundownsCrest
01 November 2017 - 17:30
CrestAmaZulu 1 - 1 BarokaCrest
01 November 2017 - 17:30
CrestPlatinum Stars 1 - 0 Ajax Cape TownCrest
01 November 2017 - 17:30
CrestCape Town City 1 - 0 Free State StarsCrest
31 October 2017 - 17:30
CrestBloemfontein Celtic 1 - 0 Maritzburg UnitedCrest
31 October 2017 - 17:30
CrestSuperSport United 3 - 0 Golden ArrowsCrest
31 October 2017 - 17:30
CrestPolokwane City 0 - 0 Kaizer ChiefsCrest
22 October 2017 - 14:30
CrestChippa United 2 - 1 Cape Town CityCrest
22 October 2017 - 14:30
CrestBaroka 0 - 1 Bidvest WitsCrest
21 October 2017 - 19:15
CrestFree State Stars 1 - 1 Platinum StarsCrest
21 October 2017 - 19:15
CrestMamelodi Sundowns 1 - 2 AmaZuluCrest
21 October 2017 - 19:15
CrestAjax Cape Town 2 - 1 Bloemfontein CelticCrest
21 October 2017 - 14:30
CrestGolden Arrows 2 - 2 Polokwane CityCrest
21 October 2017 - 14:30
CrestKaizer Chiefs 0 - 0 Orlando PiratesCrest
18 October 2017 - 18:30
CrestAmaZulu 2 - 3 Polokwane CityCrest
18 October 2017 - 18:30
CrestBaroka 1 - 1 Golden ArrowsCrest
18 October 2017 - 18:30
CrestOrlando Pirates 1 - 1 Platinum StarsCrest
18 October 2017 - 18:30
CrestFree State Stars 2 - 0 Ajax Cape TownCrest
18 October 2017 - 18:30
CrestChippa United 0 - 0 Maritzburg UnitedCrest
17 October 2017 - 18:30
CrestMamelodi Sundowns 1 - 2 Kaizer ChiefsCrest
17 October 2017 - 18:30
CrestCape Town City 0 - 1 Bloemfontein CelticCrest
01 October 2017 - 14:30
CrestBloemfontein Celtic 1 - 0 Bidvest WitsCrest
01 October 2017 - 14:30
CrestPlatinum Stars 0 - 1 Mamelodi SundownsCrest
30 September 2017 - 19:15
CrestPolokwane City 2 - 2 Orlando PiratesCrest
30 September 2017 - 17:00
CrestKaizer Chiefs 1 - 2 BarokaCrest
30 September 2017 - 14:00
CrestGolden Arrows 1 - 1 Chippa UnitedCrest
30 September 2017 - 14:00
CrestAjax Cape Town 0 - 2 Cape Town CityCrest
29 September 2017 - 19:00
CrestMaritzburg United 0 - 1 Free State StarsCrest
24 September 2017 - 14:00
CrestChippa United 0 - 0 Bloemfontein CelticCrest
23 September 2017 - 19:15
CrestAmaZulu 1 - 1 Platinum StarsCrest
23 September 2017 - 19:00
CrestKaizer Chiefs 0 - 0 Golden ArrowsCrest
23 September 2017 - 17:00
CrestBidvest Wits 1 - 0 Orlando PiratesCrest
23 September 2017 - 14:00
CrestBaroka 2 - 2 Ajax Cape TownCrest
22 September 2017 - 19:00
CrestCape Town City 1 - 0 Polokwane CityCrest
20 September 2017 - 18:30
CrestPlatinum Stars 0 - 1 Golden ArrowsCrest
20 September 2017 - 18:30
CrestAmaZulu 3 - 0 Bidvest WitsCrest
20 September 2017 - 18:30
CrestBloemfontein Celtic 0 - 2 BarokaCrest
20 September 2017 - 18:30
CrestMaritzburg United 0 - 2 Kaizer ChiefsCrest
19 September 2017 - 18:30
CrestOrlando Pirates 1 - 0 Cape Town CityCrest
19 September 2017 - 18:30
CrestPolokwane City 2 - 3 Free State StarsCrest
19 September 2017 - 18:30
CrestSuperSport United 1 - 1 Chippa UnitedCrest
17 September 2017 - 14:00
CrestGolden Arrows 4 - 1 AmaZuluCrest
16 September 2017 - 19:15
CrestPlatinum Stars 0 - 0 Chippa UnitedCrest
16 September 2017 - 17:00
CrestKaizer Chiefs 1 - 1 Bidvest WitsCrest
16 September 2017 - 14:00
CrestBaroka 1 - 0 Free State StarsCrest
15 September 2017 - 19:00
CrestAjax Cape Town 2 - 0 Polokwane CityCrest
15 September 2017 - 19:00
CrestMaritzburg United 0 - 0 Orlando PiratesCrest
13 September 2017 - 18:30
CrestCape Town City 0 - 2 Kaizer ChiefsCrest
13 September 2017 - 18:30
CrestBidvest Wits 1 - 3 Golden ArrowsCrest
12 September 2017 - 18:30
CrestAmaZulu 1 - 1 Maritzburg UnitedCrest
12 September 2017 - 18:30
CrestChippa United 1 - 3 BarokaCrest
12 September 2017 - 18:30
CrestPolokwane City 1 - 2 Bloemfontein CelticCrest
12 September 2017 - 18:30
CrestOrlando Pirates 1 - 0 Ajax Cape TownCrest
12 September 2017 - 18:30
CrestSuperSport United 2 - 0 Platinum StarsCrest
11 September 2017 - 17:00
CrestFree State Stars 1 - 2 Mamelodi SundownsCrest
23 August 2017 - 18:30
CrestKaizer Chiefs 1 - 2 SuperSport UnitedCrest
23 August 2017 - 18:30
CrestFree State Stars 2 - 2 Bidvest WitsCrest
23 August 2017 - 18:30
CrestMaritzburg United 2 - 0 Ajax Cape TownCrest
23 August 2017 - 18:30
CrestCape Town City 3 - 1 Platinum StarsCrest
23 August 2017 - 18:30
CrestGolden Arrows 1 - 1 Bloemfontein CelticCrest
22 August 2017 - 18:30
CrestMamelodi Sundowns 1 - 2 Polokwane CityCrest
22 August 2017 - 18:30
CrestChippa United 2 - 0 AmaZuluCrest
22 August 2017 - 18:30
CrestBaroka 1 - 1 Orlando PiratesCrest
20 August 2017 - 14:00
CrestBloemfontein Celtic 1 - 1 Kaizer ChiefsCrest
20 August 2017 - 14:00
CrestPlatinum Stars 0 - 2 Maritzburg UnitedCrest
19 August 2017 - 19:15
CrestAjax Cape Town 1 - 1 Golden ArrowsCrest
19 August 2017 - 17:00
CrestOrlando Pirates 1 - 0 Chippa UnitedCrest
19 August 2017 - 14:00
CrestSuperSport United 0 - 2 Mamelodi SundownsCrest
19 August 2017 - 14:00
CrestPolokwane City 0 - 0 BarokaCrest
19 August 2017 - 14:00
CrestAmaZulu 1 - 0 Free State StarsCrest
18 August 2017 - 19:00
CrestBidvest Wits 0 - 1 Cape Town CityCrest