Results

19 November 2017 - 07:00
CrestJEF United Chiba 2 - 1 Yokohama FCCrest
19 November 2017 - 07:00
CrestTokyo Verdy 2 - 1 Tokushima VortisCrest
19 November 2017 - 07:00
CrestMontedio Yamagata 4 - 1 FC GifuCrest
19 November 2017 - 07:00
CrestOita Trinita 2 - 1 Roasso KumamotoCrest
19 November 2017 - 07:00
CrestShonan Bellmare 1 - 1 Machida ZelviaCrest
19 November 2017 - 07:00
CrestThespakusatsu Gunma 1 - 4 V-Varen NagasakiCrest
19 November 2017 - 07:00
CrestKamatamare Sanuki 0 - 2 Nagoya GrampusCrest
19 November 2017 - 07:00
CrestFagiano Okayama 1 - 1 Avispa FukuokaCrest
19 November 2017 - 07:00
CrestZweigen Kanazawa 2 - 1 Mito HollyHockCrest
19 November 2017 - 07:00
CrestMatsumoto Yamaga 0 - 1 Kyoto SangaCrest
19 November 2017 - 07:00
CrestRenofa Yamaguchi 1 - 1 Ehime FCCrest
12 November 2017 - 06:00
CrestEhime FC 4 - 2 Thespakusatsu GunmaCrest
12 November 2017 - 05:00
CrestMachida Zelvia 0 - 1 Renofa YamaguchiCrest
12 November 2017 - 04:00
CrestYokohama FC 1 - 1 Fagiano OkayamaCrest
12 November 2017 - 04:00
CrestMito HollyHock 0 - 1 Montedio YamagataCrest
11 November 2017 - 10:00
CrestV-Varen Nagasaki 3 - 1 Kamatamare SanukiCrest
11 November 2017 - 07:00
CrestFC Gifu 1 - 1 Shonan BellmareCrest
11 November 2017 - 05:00
CrestRoasso Kumamoto 1 - 4 Zweigen KanazawaCrest
11 November 2017 - 05:00
CrestTokushima Vortis 1 - 0 Oita TrinitaCrest
11 November 2017 - 05:00
CrestKyoto Sanga 0 - 1 Tokyo VerdyCrest
11 November 2017 - 05:00
CrestNagoya Grampus 0 - 3 JEF United ChibaCrest
11 November 2017 - 05:00
CrestAvispa Fukuoka 1 - 1 Matsumoto YamagaCrest
08 November 2017 - 10:00
CrestEhime FC 0 - 2 Kyoto SangaCrest
05 November 2017 - 10:00
CrestThespakusatsu Gunma 1 - 1 Kyoto SangaCrest
05 November 2017 - 06:30
CrestAvispa Fukuoka 2 - 1 Shonan BellmareCrest
05 November 2017 - 06:00
CrestTokyo Verdy 1 - 2 Renofa YamaguchiCrest
05 November 2017 - 06:00
CrestEhime FC 1 - 3 Tokushima VortisCrest
05 November 2017 - 05:00
CrestKamatamare Sanuki 1 - 1 Matsumoto YamagaCrest
05 November 2017 - 05:00
CrestJEF United Chiba 2 - 1 Machida ZelviaCrest
05 November 2017 - 05:00
CrestOita Trinita 1 - 1 Montedio YamagataCrest
05 November 2017 - 05:00
CrestZweigen Kanazawa 1 - 1 FC GifuCrest
05 November 2017 - 04:00
CrestFagiano Okayama 0 - 1 Nagoya GrampusCrest
05 November 2017 - 04:00
CrestYokohama FC 2 - 0 Roasso KumamotoCrest
05 November 2017 - 04:00
CrestMito HollyHock 0 - 2 V-Varen NagasakiCrest
29 October 2017 - 07:00
CrestMontedio Yamagata 2 - 2 Ehime FCCrest
29 October 2017 - 07:00
CrestNagoya Grampus 4 - 2 Thespakusatsu GunmaCrest
29 October 2017 - 06:00
CrestRenofa Yamaguchi 0 - 1 Zweigen KanazawaCrest
29 October 2017 - 06:00
CrestMachida Zelvia 1 - 1 Kamatamare SanukiCrest
29 October 2017 - 05:00
CrestMatsumoto Yamaga 2 - 1 FC GifuCrest
29 October 2017 - 05:00
CrestShonan Bellmare 1 - 1 Fagiano OkayamaCrest
28 October 2017 - 07:00
CrestTokyo Verdy 0 - 0 Avispa FukuokaCrest
28 October 2017 - 07:00
CrestKyoto Sanga 2 - 2 Yokohama FCCrest
28 October 2017 - 06:00
CrestOita Trinita 1 - 2 JEF United ChibaCrest
28 October 2017 - 06:00
CrestTokushima Vortis 2 - 3 Mito HollyHockCrest
28 October 2017 - 06:00
CrestRoasso Kumamoto 0 - 2 V-Varen NagasakiCrest
22 October 2017 - 06:00
CrestRoasso Kumamoto 1 - 1 Tokushima VortisCrest
22 October 2017 - 06:00
CrestKamatamare Sanuki 0 - 0 Montedio YamagataCrest
22 October 2017 - 06:00
CrestZweigen Kanazawa 0 - 0 Kyoto SangaCrest
22 October 2017 - 06:00
CrestFagiano Okayama 2 - 1 Thespakusatsu GunmaCrest
22 October 2017 - 06:00
CrestAvispa Fukuoka 0 - 1 JEF United ChibaCrest
21 October 2017 - 11:00
CrestV-Varen Nagasaki 1 - 1 Nagoya GrampusCrest
21 October 2017 - 08:00
CrestFC Gifu 1 - 2 Tokyo VerdyCrest
21 October 2017 - 08:00
CrestShonan Bellmare 1 - 0 Ehime FCCrest
21 October 2017 - 06:00
CrestMatsumoto Yamaga 0 - 2 Oita TrinitaCrest
21 October 2017 - 06:00
CrestRenofa Yamaguchi 1 - 0 Mito HollyHockCrest
20 October 2017 - 10:30
CrestYokohama FC 2 - 2 Machida ZelviaCrest
15 October 2017 - 11:30
CrestThespakusatsu Gunma 1 - 2 Tokyo VerdyCrest
15 October 2017 - 07:00
CrestEhime FC 2 - 1 Kamatamare SanukiCrest
15 October 2017 - 07:00
CrestMachida Zelvia 1 - 1 Zweigen KanazawaCrest
15 October 2017 - 06:00
CrestNagoya Grampus 3 - 2 Shonan BellmareCrest
15 October 2017 - 05:00
CrestV-Varen Nagasaki 2 - 1 Renofa YamaguchiCrest
14 October 2017 - 08:00
CrestFC Gifu 0 - 2 Tokushima VortisCrest
14 October 2017 - 07:00
CrestJEF United Chiba 5 - 1 Matsumoto YamagaCrest
14 October 2017 - 07:00
CrestKyoto Sanga 2 - 1 Roasso KumamotoCrest
14 October 2017 - 06:00
CrestOita Trinita 1 - 1 Avispa FukuokaCrest
14 October 2017 - 06:00
CrestMontedio Yamagata 2 - 0 Yokohama FCCrest
14 October 2017 - 06:00
CrestMito HollyHock 1 - 0 Fagiano OkayamaCrest
08 October 2017 - 06:00
CrestOita Trinita 3 - 3 FC GifuCrest
08 October 2017 - 06:00
CrestKamatamare Sanuki 0 - 4 Kyoto SangaCrest
07 October 2017 - 11:00
CrestZweigen Kanazawa 4 - 1 Ehime FCCrest
07 October 2017 - 10:00
CrestYokohama FC 1 - 3 Avispa FukuokaCrest
07 October 2017 - 08:00
CrestShonan Bellmare 3 - 0 Mito HollyHockCrest
07 October 2017 - 08:00
CrestMachida Zelvia 1 - 1 V-Varen NagasakiCrest
07 October 2017 - 07:00
CrestRenofa Yamaguchi 1 - 3 Nagoya GrampusCrest
07 October 2017 - 07:00
CrestTokyo Verdy 3 - 1 Montedio YamagataCrest
07 October 2017 - 07:00
CrestJEF United Chiba 3 - 1 Fagiano OkayamaCrest
07 October 2017 - 06:00
CrestTokushima Vortis 4 - 1 Thespakusatsu GunmaCrest
07 October 2017 - 05:00
CrestMatsumoto Yamaga 1 - 0 Roasso KumamotoCrest
01 October 2017 - 11:00
CrestRoasso Kumamoto 2 - 1 Ehime FCCrest
01 October 2017 - 07:00
CrestFC Gifu 2 - 6 Nagoya GrampusCrest
01 October 2017 - 07:00
CrestThespakusatsu Gunma 1 - 1 Yokohama FCCrest
01 October 2017 - 07:00
CrestTokyo Verdy 3 - 1 Machida ZelviaCrest
01 October 2017 - 05:00
CrestKamatamare Sanuki 0 - 0 Tokushima VortisCrest
01 October 2017 - 05:00
CrestFagiano Okayama 0 - 3 Oita TrinitaCrest
30 September 2017 - 11:00
CrestShonan Bellmare 4 - 2 Zweigen KanazawaCrest
30 September 2017 - 07:00
CrestMito HollyHock 0 - 1 Matsumoto YamagaCrest
30 September 2017 - 07:00
CrestKyoto Sanga 2 - 0 JEF United ChibaCrest
30 September 2017 - 06:00
CrestMontedio Yamagata 0 - 0 V-Varen NagasakiCrest
30 September 2017 - 06:00
CrestAvispa Fukuoka 2 - 1 Renofa YamaguchiCrest
24 September 2017 - 11:00
CrestV-Varen Nagasaki 2 - 1 JEF United ChibaCrest
24 September 2017 - 09:00
CrestNagoya Grampus 4 - 1 Tokyo VerdyCrest
24 September 2017 - 08:00
CrestEhime FC 2 - 3 Yokohama FCCrest
24 September 2017 - 07:00
CrestMontedio Yamagata 0 - 1 Roasso KumamotoCrest
24 September 2017 - 07:00
CrestZweigen Kanazawa 1 - 1 Oita TrinitaCrest
24 September 2017 - 06:00
CrestMatsumoto Yamaga 2 - 3 Renofa YamaguchiCrest
24 September 2017 - 06:00
CrestFC Gifu 1 - 2 Avispa FukuokaCrest
24 September 2017 - 05:00
CrestMito HollyHock 4 - 0 Thespakusatsu GunmaCrest
23 September 2017 - 08:00
CrestTokushima Vortis 2 - 2 Machida ZelviaCrest
23 September 2017 - 07:00
CrestKyoto Sanga 0 - 0 Shonan BellmareCrest
23 September 2017 - 06:00
CrestFagiano Okayama 0 - 1 Kamatamare SanukiCrest
18 September 2017 - 10:00
CrestRoasso Kumamoto 1 - 1 Avispa FukuokaCrest
17 September 2017 - 09:00
CrestZweigen Kanazawa 3 - 1 Nagoya GrampusCrest
16 September 2017 - 11:00
CrestOita Trinita 1 - 2 V-Varen NagasakiCrest
16 September 2017 - 11:00
CrestShonan Bellmare 1 - 0 Kamatamare SanukiCrest
16 September 2017 - 10:00
CrestYokohama FC 1 - 1 Tokyo VerdyCrest
16 September 2017 - 10:00
CrestJEF United Chiba 2 - 1 Mito HollyHockCrest
16 September 2017 - 10:00
CrestMachida Zelvia 0 - 0 Montedio YamagataCrest
16 September 2017 - 10:00
CrestRenofa Yamaguchi 0 - 1 FC GifuCrest
16 September 2017 - 08:00
CrestTokushima Vortis 3 - 3 Fagiano OkayamaCrest
16 September 2017 - 06:00
CrestMatsumoto Yamaga 3 - 0 Thespakusatsu GunmaCrest
10 September 2017 - 11:00
CrestV-Varen Nagasaki 2 - 1 Tokushima VortisCrest
10 September 2017 - 11:00
CrestThespakusatsu Gunma 2 - 0 JEF United ChibaCrest
10 September 2017 - 10:30
CrestTokyo Verdy 1 - 2 Matsumoto YamagaCrest
10 September 2017 - 10:00
CrestKamatamare Sanuki 0 - 0 Roasso KumamotoCrest
10 September 2017 - 10:00
CrestFagiano Okayama 1 - 1 Machida ZelviaCrest
09 September 2017 - 10:00
CrestRenofa Yamaguchi 3 - 5 Shonan BellmareCrest
09 September 2017 - 10:00
CrestYokohama FC 2 - 0 Zweigen KanazawaCrest
09 September 2017 - 10:00
CrestMito HollyHock 1 - 2 FC GifuCrest
09 September 2017 - 10:00
CrestAvispa Fukuoka 0 - 1 Ehime FCCrest
09 September 2017 - 10:00
CrestNagoya Grampus 0 - 1 Oita TrinitaCrest
09 September 2017 - 10:00
CrestMontedio Yamagata 2 - 2 Kyoto SangaCrest
03 September 2017 - 10:00
CrestFC Gifu 2 - 1 Ehime FCCrest
02 September 2017 - 11:00
CrestRoasso Kumamoto 0 - 1 Machida ZelviaCrest
02 September 2017 - 11:00
CrestZweigen Kanazawa 1 - 2 V-Varen NagasakiCrest
02 September 2017 - 11:00
CrestOita Trinita 1 - 0 Thespakusatsu GunmaCrest
02 September 2017 - 11:00
CrestShonan Bellmare 2 - 2 Yokohama FCCrest
02 September 2017 - 10:00
CrestMito HollyHock 1 - 1 Nagoya GrampusCrest
02 September 2017 - 10:00
CrestMontedio Yamagata 1 - 1 Fagiano OkayamaCrest
02 September 2017 - 10:00
CrestKyoto Sanga 1 - 2 Renofa YamaguchiCrest
02 September 2017 - 10:00
CrestJEF United Chiba 2 - 2 Tokyo VerdyCrest
02 September 2017 - 10:00
CrestMatsumoto Yamaga 3 - 1 Tokushima VortisCrest
02 September 2017 - 10:00
CrestKamatamare Sanuki 2 - 2 Avispa FukuokaCrest
27 August 2017 - 11:00
CrestV-Varen Nagasaki 1 - 0 Kyoto SangaCrest
27 August 2017 - 11:00
CrestRoasso Kumamoto 0 - 1 Fagiano OkayamaCrest
27 August 2017 - 11:00
CrestEhime FC 0 - 3 Tokyo VerdyCrest
27 August 2017 - 10:00
CrestAvispa Fukuoka 0 - 0 Mito HollyHockCrest
26 August 2017 - 11:00
CrestTokushima Vortis 1 - 1 Montedio YamagataCrest
26 August 2017 - 11:00
CrestThespakusatsu Gunma 0 - 2 Shonan BellmareCrest
26 August 2017 - 11:00
CrestZweigen Kanazawa 1 - 2 Kamatamare SanukiCrest
26 August 2017 - 11:00
CrestMachida Zelvia 1 - 2 Matsumoto YamagaCrest
26 August 2017 - 11:00
CrestRenofa Yamaguchi 2 - 3 Oita TrinitaCrest
26 August 2017 - 10:00
CrestNagoya Grampus 2 - 3 Yokohama FCCrest
26 August 2017 - 10:00
CrestJEF United Chiba 1 - 3 FC GifuCrest
20 August 2017 - 11:00
CrestShonan Bellmare 0 - 0 Roasso KumamotoCrest
20 August 2017 - 10:30
CrestTokushima Vortis 5 - 0 Renofa YamaguchiCrest
20 August 2017 - 10:30
CrestTokyo Verdy 2 - 1 V-Varen NagasakiCrest
20 August 2017 - 10:00
CrestNagoya Grampus 3 - 1 Avispa FukuokaCrest
20 August 2017 - 10:00
CrestKyoto Sanga 2 - 2 Oita TrinitaCrest
20 August 2017 - 10:00
CrestMontedio Yamagata 2 - 2 JEF United ChibaCrest
20 August 2017 - 10:00
CrestThespakusatsu Gunma 1 - 1 Zweigen KanazawaCrest
20 August 2017 - 10:00
CrestEhime FC 1 - 1 Machida ZelviaCrest
20 August 2017 - 10:00
CrestYokohama FC 1 - 0 Mito HollyHockCrest
20 August 2017 - 10:00
CrestFagiano Okayama 0 - 0 Matsumoto YamagaCrest
20 August 2017 - 10:00
CrestFC Gifu 0 - 1 Kamatamare SanukiCrest
16 August 2017 - 11:00
CrestKamatamare Sanuki 1 - 0 Yokohama FCCrest
16 August 2017 - 11:00
CrestRoasso Kumamoto 0 - 0 FC GifuCrest
16 August 2017 - 11:00
CrestFagiano Okayama 0 - 1 Ehime FCCrest
16 August 2017 - 11:00
CrestZweigen Kanazawa 0 - 4 Tokushima VortisCrest
16 August 2017 - 11:00
CrestMatsumoto Yamaga 3 - 2 Montedio YamagataCrest
16 August 2017 - 11:00
CrestMachida Zelvia 3 - 4 Nagoya GrampusCrest
16 August 2017 - 11:00
CrestRenofa Yamaguchi 3 - 2 Thespakusatsu GunmaCrest
16 August 2017 - 11:00
CrestMito HollyHock 2 - 0 Kyoto SangaCrest
16 August 2017 - 11:00
CrestOita Trinita 0 - 2 Tokyo VerdyCrest
16 August 2017 - 11:00
CrestAvispa Fukuoka 0 - 1 V-Varen NagasakiCrest
16 August 2017 - 11:00
CrestJEF United Chiba 0 - 1 Shonan BellmareCrest
12 August 2017 - 10:00
CrestNagoya Grampus 5 - 2 Matsumoto YamagaCrest
11 August 2017 - 11:00
CrestOita Trinita 1 - 3 Machida ZelviaCrest
11 August 2017 - 11:00
CrestTokushima Vortis 2 - 2 Yokohama FCCrest
11 August 2017 - 11:00
CrestV-Varen Nagasaki 0 - 2 Shonan BellmareCrest
11 August 2017 - 10:30
CrestTokyo Verdy 1 - 0 Roasso KumamotoCrest
11 August 2017 - 10:00
CrestJEF United Chiba 2 - 1 Renofa YamaguchiCrest
11 August 2017 - 10:00
CrestMontedio Yamagata 2 - 1 Zweigen KanazawaCrest
11 August 2017 - 10:00
CrestKyoto Sanga 0 - 1 Avispa FukuokaCrest
11 August 2017 - 10:00
CrestThespakusatsu Gunma 1 - 2 Kamatamare SanukiCrest
11 August 2017 - 10:00
CrestEhime FC 0 - 0 Mito HollyHockCrest
11 August 2017 - 10:00
CrestFC Gifu 1 - 1 Fagiano OkayamaCrest
06 August 2017 - 10:30
CrestNagoya Grampus 7 - 4 Ehime FCCrest
05 August 2017 - 11:00
CrestTokushima Vortis 0 - 1 JEF United ChibaCrest
05 August 2017 - 11:00
CrestShonan Bellmare 2 - 1 Matsumoto YamagaCrest
05 August 2017 - 11:00
CrestKamatamare Sanuki 2 - 0 Mito HollyHockCrest
05 August 2017 - 11:00
CrestV-Varen Nagasaki 2 - 1 FC GifuCrest
05 August 2017 - 11:00
CrestZweigen Kanazawa 0 - 0 Tokyo VerdyCrest
05 August 2017 - 11:00
CrestRenofa Yamaguchi 1 - 2 Roasso KumamotoCrest
05 August 2017 - 11:00
CrestMachida Zelvia 0 - 1 Avispa FukuokaCrest
05 August 2017 - 10:30
CrestYokohama FC 1 - 2 Oita TrinitaCrest
05 August 2017 - 10:00
CrestThespakusatsu Gunma 0 - 1 Montedio YamagataCrest
05 August 2017 - 10:00
CrestKyoto Sanga 1 - 1 Fagiano OkayamaCrest
30 July 2017 - 11:00
CrestRoasso Kumamoto 0 - 1 Nagoya GrampusCrest
30 July 2017 - 10:00
CrestFC Gifu 2 - 0 Thespakusatsu GunmaCrest
30 July 2017 - 10:00
CrestFagiano Okayama 2 - 0 V-Varen NagasakiCrest
29 July 2017 - 11:00
CrestMachida Zelvia 0 - 2 Kyoto SangaCrest
29 July 2017 - 11:00
CrestRenofa Yamaguchi 1 - 2 Yokohama FCCrest
29 July 2017 - 11:00
CrestEhime FC 1 - 0 JEF United ChibaCrest
29 July 2017 - 11:00
CrestShonan Bellmare 2 - 0 Tokushima VortisCrest
29 July 2017 - 10:00
CrestMito HollyHock 3 - 2 Tokyo VerdyCrest
29 July 2017 - 10:00
CrestAvispa Fukuoka 2 - 0 Montedio YamagataCrest
29 July 2017 - 10:00
CrestMatsumoto Yamaga 4 - 0 Zweigen KanazawaCrest
29 July 2017 - 10:00
CrestKamatamare Sanuki 0 - 1 Oita TrinitaCrest
23 July 2017 - 10:00
CrestFagiano Okayama 2 - 1 Renofa YamaguchiCrest
23 July 2017 - 10:00
CrestAvispa Fukuoka 0 - 1 Tokushima VortisCrest
22 July 2017 - 11:00
CrestOita Trinita 0 - 0 Mito HollyHockCrest
22 July 2017 - 11:00
CrestThespakusatsu Gunma 1 - 1 Roasso KumamotoCrest
22 July 2017 - 10:30
CrestYokohama FC 2 - 1 V-Varen NagasakiCrest
22 July 2017 - 10:30
CrestTokyo Verdy 3 - 3 Kamatamare SanukiCrest
22 July 2017 - 10:00
CrestKyoto Sanga 3 - 1 Nagoya GrampusCrest
22 July 2017 - 10:00
CrestMontedio Yamagata 3 - 0 Shonan BellmareCrest
22 July 2017 - 10:00
CrestJEF United Chiba 2 - 0 Zweigen KanazawaCrest
22 July 2017 - 10:00
CrestMatsumoto Yamaga 2 - 1 Ehime FCCrest
22 July 2017 - 10:00
CrestFC Gifu 0 - 2 Machida ZelviaCrest
16 July 2017 - 11:00
CrestRoasso Kumamoto 1 - 0 JEF United ChibaCrest
16 July 2017 - 11:00
CrestShonan Bellmare 2 - 0 Tokyo VerdyCrest
16 July 2017 - 11:00
CrestThespakusatsu Gunma 1 - 3 Avispa FukuokaCrest
16 July 2017 - 10:30
CrestTokushima Vortis 1 - 1 Kyoto SangaCrest
16 July 2017 - 10:00
CrestEhime FC 2 - 2 Oita TrinitaCrest
16 July 2017 - 10:00
CrestNagoya Grampus 1 - 0 Montedio YamagataCrest
16 July 2017 - 10:00
CrestMachida Zelvia 2 - 0 Mito HollyHockCrest
15 July 2017 - 11:00
CrestV-Varen Nagasaki 1 - 0 Matsumoto YamagaCrest
15 July 2017 - 11:00
CrestZweigen Kanazawa 1 - 2 Fagiano OkayamaCrest
15 July 2017 - 10:30
CrestYokohama FC 1 - 0 FC GifuCrest
15 July 2017 - 10:00
CrestKamatamare Sanuki 1 - 3 Renofa YamaguchiCrest
09 July 2017 - 11:00
CrestV-Varen Nagasaki 2 - 0 Ehime FCCrest
09 July 2017 - 10:30
CrestTokyo Verdy 1 - 1 Fagiano OkayamaCrest
09 July 2017 - 10:00
CrestFC Gifu 3 - 2 Kyoto SangaCrest
09 July 2017 - 10:00
CrestRenofa Yamaguchi 2 - 0 Montedio YamagataCrest
08 July 2017 - 11:00
CrestOita Trinita 0 - 0 Shonan BellmareCrest
08 July 2017 - 10:00
CrestAvispa Fukuoka 0 - 2 Zweigen KanazawaCrest
08 July 2017 - 10:00
CrestNagoya Grampus 0 - 2 Tokushima VortisCrest
08 July 2017 - 10:00
CrestJEF United Chiba 4 - 3 Kamatamare SanukiCrest
08 July 2017 - 10:00
CrestMito HollyHock 2 - 2 Roasso KumamotoCrest
08 July 2017 - 10:00
CrestMachida Zelvia 2 - 0 Thespakusatsu GunmaCrest
08 July 2017 - 10:00
CrestMatsumoto Yamaga 3 - 1 Yokohama FCCrest
01 July 2017 - 11:00
CrestFagiano Okayama 3 - 0 Mito HollyHockCrest
01 July 2017 - 11:00
CrestZweigen Kanazawa 3 - 2 Yokohama FCCrest
01 July 2017 - 11:00
CrestRoasso Kumamoto 4 - 0 Tokyo VerdyCrest
01 July 2017 - 11:00
CrestShonan Bellmare 2 - 1 Nagoya GrampusCrest
01 July 2017 - 11:00
CrestKamatamare Sanuki 0 - 1 V-Varen NagasakiCrest
01 July 2017 - 11:00
CrestTokushima Vortis 4 - 1 Ehime FCCrest
01 July 2017 - 10:00
CrestJEF United Chiba 4 - 1 Oita TrinitaCrest
01 July 2017 - 10:00
CrestAvispa Fukuoka 1 - 0 FC GifuCrest
01 July 2017 - 10:00
CrestMontedio Yamagata 1 - 3 Machida ZelviaCrest
01 July 2017 - 10:00
CrestKyoto Sanga 1 - 0 Thespakusatsu GunmaCrest
01 July 2017 - 10:00
CrestRenofa Yamaguchi 1 - 2 Matsumoto YamagaCrest
25 June 2017 - 11:30
CrestThespakusatsu Gunma 0 - 4 Oita TrinitaCrest
25 June 2017 - 11:00
CrestRoasso Kumamoto 0 - 2 Renofa YamaguchiCrest
25 June 2017 - 10:30
CrestNagoya Grampus 2 - 0 V-Varen NagasakiCrest
25 June 2017 - 10:00
CrestKyoto Sanga 1 - 3 Zweigen KanazawaCrest
25 June 2017 - 10:00
CrestMontedio Yamagata 1 - 6 Tokushima VortisCrest
25 June 2017 - 10:00
CrestEhime FC 0 - 1 Avispa FukuokaCrest
25 June 2017 - 10:00
CrestMito HollyHock 2 - 1 Kamatamare SanukiCrest
25 June 2017 - 10:00
CrestYokohama FC 0 - 1 Shonan BellmareCrest
25 June 2017 - 10:00
CrestMatsumoto Yamaga 1 - 1 Fagiano OkayamaCrest
25 June 2017 - 10:00
CrestFC Gifu 4 - 6 JEF United ChibaCrest
25 June 2017 - 10:00
CrestMachida Zelvia 2 - 4 Tokyo VerdyCrest
18 June 2017 - 11:00
CrestThespakusatsu Gunma 0 - 2 Matsumoto YamagaCrest
17 June 2017 - 11:00
CrestTokushima Vortis 3 - 0 Roasso KumamotoCrest
17 June 2017 - 11:00
CrestShonan Bellmare 1 - 0 Kyoto SangaCrest
17 June 2017 - 11:00
CrestOita Trinita 2 - 1 Kamatamare SanukiCrest
17 June 2017 - 11:00
CrestV-Varen Nagasaki 0 - 0 Machida ZelviaCrest
17 June 2017 - 11:00
CrestZweigen Kanazawa 3 - 2 Renofa YamaguchiCrest
17 June 2017 - 11:00
CrestFagiano Okayama 1 - 1 FC GifuCrest
17 June 2017 - 10:30
CrestTokyo Verdy 3 - 3 Ehime FCCrest
17 June 2017 - 10:00
CrestMito HollyHock 3 - 1 JEF United ChibaCrest
17 June 2017 - 10:00
CrestYokohama FC 0 - 1 Montedio YamagataCrest
17 June 2017 - 06:00
CrestAvispa Fukuoka 3 - 1 Nagoya GrampusCrest
11 June 2017 - 11:00
CrestEhime FC 2 - 0 FC GifuCrest
11 June 2017 - 11:00
CrestV-Varen Nagasaki 1 - 0 Roasso KumamotoCrest
11 June 2017 - 10:00
CrestRenofa Yamaguchi 0 - 1 Fagiano OkayamaCrest
11 June 2017 - 07:00
CrestKyoto Sanga 2 - 2 Machida ZelviaCrest
11 June 2017 - 06:00
CrestMontedio Yamagata 1 - 0 Thespakusatsu GunmaCrest
11 June 2017 - 06:00
CrestKamatamare Sanuki 1 - 0 Zweigen KanazawaCrest
11 June 2017 - 06:00
CrestMatsumoto Yamaga 0 - 1 Mito HollyHockCrest
10 June 2017 - 08:00
CrestTokushima Vortis 0 - 1 Shonan BellmareCrest
10 June 2017 - 07:00
CrestTokyo Verdy 2 - 1 Nagoya GrampusCrest
10 June 2017 - 06:00
CrestOita Trinita 2 - 2 Yokohama FCCrest
10 June 2017 - 05:00
CrestJEF United Chiba 0 - 0 Avispa FukuokaCrest
05 June 2017 - 11:00
CrestRoasso Kumamoto 0 - 3 Kyoto SangaCrest
04 June 2017 - 08:00
CrestMachida Zelvia 1 - 2 Ehime FCCrest
04 June 2017 - 05:00
CrestMatsumoto Yamaga 1 - 1 Tokyo VerdyCrest
03 June 2017 - 11:00
CrestFagiano Okayama 2 - 1 JEF United ChibaCrest
03 June 2017 - 11:00
CrestThespakusatsu Gunma 0 - 2 Tokushima VortisCrest
03 June 2017 - 10:00
CrestYokohama FC 1 - 0 Renofa YamaguchiCrest
03 June 2017 - 10:00
CrestFC Gifu 1 - 1 Montedio YamagataCrest
03 June 2017 - 08:00
CrestShonan Bellmare 1 - 1 V-Varen NagasakiCrest
03 June 2017 - 06:00
CrestNagoya Grampus 2 - 3 Zweigen KanazawaCrest
03 June 2017 - 05:00
CrestAvispa Fukuoka 3 - 1 Kamatamare SanukiCrest
03 June 2017 - 05:00
CrestMito HollyHock 2 - 0 Oita TrinitaCrest
28 May 2017 - 11:00
CrestZweigen Kanazawa 0 - 4 Matsumoto YamagaCrest
28 May 2017 - 06:00
CrestOita Trinita 1 - 1 Fagiano OkayamaCrest
28 May 2017 - 05:00
CrestAvispa Fukuoka 1 - 3 Thespakusatsu GunmaCrest
28 May 2017 - 05:00
CrestRoasso Kumamoto 2 - 3 Mito HollyHockCrest
27 May 2017 - 11:00
CrestV-Varen Nagasaki 1 - 0 Tokyo VerdyCrest
27 May 2017 - 10:00
CrestYokohama FC 1 - 2 Nagoya GrampusCrest
27 May 2017 - 08:00
CrestShonan Bellmare 0 - 1 Montedio YamagataCrest
27 May 2017 - 08:00
CrestTokushima Vortis 1 - 1 Kamatamare SanukiCrest
27 May 2017 - 07:00
CrestJEF United Chiba 4 - 2 Ehime FCCrest
27 May 2017 - 07:00
CrestKyoto Sanga 1 - 1 FC GifuCrest
27 May 2017 - 05:00
CrestRenofa Yamaguchi 0 - 1 Machida ZelviaCrest
21 May 2017 - 11:00
CrestFC Gifu 4 - 4 V-Varen NagasakiCrest
21 May 2017 - 09:00
CrestJEF United Chiba 1 - 1 Roasso KumamotoCrest
21 May 2017 - 08:00
CrestEhime FC 1 - 2 Nagoya GrampusCrest
21 May 2017 - 08:00
CrestMachida Zelvia 2 - 2 Oita TrinitaCrest
21 May 2017 - 07:00
CrestTokyo Verdy 1 - 2 Kyoto SangaCrest
21 May 2017 - 06:00
CrestMontedio Yamagata 3 - 2 Renofa YamaguchiCrest
21 May 2017 - 06:00
CrestMito HollyHock 1 - 1 Tokushima VortisCrest
21 May 2017 - 06:00
CrestKamatamare Sanuki 1 - 2 Thespakusatsu GunmaCrest
21 May 2017 - 05:00
CrestMatsumoto Yamaga 1 - 2 Shonan BellmareCrest
21 May 2017 - 05:00
CrestFagiano Okayama 2 - 1 Yokohama FCCrest
21 May 2017 - 05:00
CrestZweigen Kanazawa 0 - 5 Avispa FukuokaCrest
17 May 2017 - 11:30
CrestYokohama FC 2 - 1 Kamatamare SanukiCrest
17 May 2017 - 11:30
CrestTokyo Verdy 3 - 0 JEF United ChibaCrest
17 May 2017 - 11:00
CrestKyoto Sanga 1 - 1 Mito HollyHockCrest
17 May 2017 - 11:00
CrestMontedio Yamagata 1 - 0 Matsumoto YamagaCrest
17 May 2017 - 11:00
CrestNagoya Grampus 2 - 1 Machida ZelviaCrest
17 May 2017 - 11:00
CrestShonan Bellmare 0 - 3 Avispa FukuokaCrest
17 May 2017 - 11:00
CrestEhime FC 2 - 0 Fagiano OkayamaCrest
17 May 2017 - 11:00
CrestTokushima Vortis 1 - 1 Zweigen KanazawaCrest
17 May 2017 - 11:00
CrestThespakusatsu Gunma 2 - 1 Renofa YamaguchiCrest
17 May 2017 - 11:00
CrestFC Gifu 1 - 2 Roasso KumamotoCrest
17 May 2017 - 11:00
CrestV-Varen Nagasaki 2 - 1 Oita TrinitaCrest
13 May 2017 - 08:00
CrestRoasso Kumamoto 0 - 1 Shonan BellmareCrest
13 May 2017 - 08:00
CrestZweigen Kanazawa 1 - 1 Montedio YamagataCrest
13 May 2017 - 08:00
CrestTokushima Vortis 1 - 1 FC GifuCrest
13 May 2017 - 07:00
CrestJEF United Chiba 5 - 0 V-Varen NagasakiCrest
13 May 2017 - 06:00
CrestAvispa Fukuoka 1 - 0 Fagiano OkayamaCrest
13 May 2017 - 06:00
CrestOita Trinita 4 - 1 Nagoya GrampusCrest
13 May 2017 - 06:00
CrestThespakusatsu Gunma 0 - 3 Ehime FCCrest
13 May 2017 - 06:00
CrestMito HollyHock 0 - 0 Yokohama FCCrest
13 May 2017 - 06:00
CrestMatsumoto Yamaga 1 - 1 Machida ZelviaCrest
13 May 2017 - 06:00
CrestKamatamare Sanuki 0 - 0 Tokyo VerdyCrest
13 May 2017 - 05:00
CrestRenofa Yamaguchi 1 - 1 Kyoto SangaCrest
07 May 2017 - 08:00
CrestMachida Zelvia 0 - 0 Shonan BellmareCrest
07 May 2017 - 08:00
CrestFC Gifu 1 - 2 Oita TrinitaCrest
07 May 2017 - 08:00
CrestRoasso Kumamoto 1 - 2 Thespakusatsu GunmaCrest
07 May 2017 - 08:00
CrestEhime FC 2 - 1 Renofa YamaguchiCrest
07 May 2017 - 08:00
CrestKyoto Sanga 1 - 0 Kamatamare SanukiCrest
07 May 2017 - 08:00
CrestTokyo Verdy 1 - 1 Yokohama FCCrest
07 May 2017 - 06:00
CrestMontedio Yamagata 0 - 0 Nagoya GrampusCrest
07 May 2017 - 06:00
CrestFagiano Okayama 3 - 2 Tokushima VortisCrest
07 May 2017 - 05:00
CrestZweigen Kanazawa 2 - 1 JEF United ChibaCrest
07 May 2017 - 05:00
CrestMatsumoto Yamaga 0 - 1 Avispa FukuokaCrest
07 May 2017 - 05:00
CrestV-Varen Nagasaki 0 - 0 Mito HollyHockCrest
03 May 2017 - 10:00
CrestYokohama FC 4 - 0 Ehime FCCrest
03 May 2017 - 08:00
CrestShonan Bellmare 1 - 0 Renofa YamaguchiCrest
03 May 2017 - 08:00
CrestTokushima Vortis 2 - 1 Avispa FukuokaCrest
03 May 2017 - 07:00
CrestThespakusatsu Gunma 0 - 2 FC GifuCrest
03 May 2017 - 07:00
CrestTokyo Verdy 2 - 1 Zweigen KanazawaCrest
03 May 2017 - 07:00
CrestNagoya Grampus 1 - 1 Kyoto SangaCrest
03 May 2017 - 07:00
CrestMachida Zelvia 2 - 1 Roasso KumamotoCrest
03 May 2017 - 06:00
CrestKamatamare Sanuki 1 - 1 JEF United ChibaCrest
03 May 2017 - 06:00
CrestMontedio Yamagata 0 - 0 Mito HollyHockCrest
03 May 2017 - 06:00
CrestOita Trinita 0 - 0 Matsumoto YamagaCrest
03 May 2017 - 05:00
CrestV-Varen Nagasaki 3 - 0 Fagiano OkayamaCrest
29 April 2017 - 11:00
CrestThespakusatsu Gunma 1 - 4 Nagoya GrampusCrest
29 April 2017 - 10:00
CrestFC Gifu 1 - 0 Zweigen KanazawaCrest
29 April 2017 - 10:00
CrestMatsumoto Yamaga 4 - 0 Kamatamare SanukiCrest
29 April 2017 - 07:00
CrestRoasso Kumamoto 1 - 4 Yokohama FCCrest
29 April 2017 - 07:00
CrestJEF United Chiba 2 - 0 Tokushima VortisCrest
29 April 2017 - 06:00
CrestAvispa Fukuoka 1 - 0 Tokyo VerdyCrest
29 April 2017 - 06:00
CrestOita Trinita 1 - 3 Kyoto SangaCrest
29 April 2017 - 06:00
CrestMito HollyHock 3 - 2 Machida ZelviaCrest
29 April 2017 - 05:00
CrestEhime FC 2 - 0 Montedio YamagataCrest
29 April 2017 - 05:00
CrestFagiano Okayama 0 - 2 Shonan BellmareCrest
29 April 2017 - 05:00
CrestRenofa Yamaguchi 0 - 3 V-Varen NagasakiCrest
23 April 2017 - 09:00
CrestZweigen Kanazawa 0 - 2 Roasso KumamotoCrest
23 April 2017 - 06:00
CrestFagiano Okayama 2 - 1 Montedio YamagataCrest
23 April 2017 - 06:00
CrestKamatamare Sanuki 1 - 3 FC GifuCrest
22 April 2017 - 10:00
CrestYokohama FC 4 - 0 JEF United ChibaCrest
22 April 2017 - 08:00
CrestShonan Bellmare 0 - 1 Oita TrinitaCrest
22 April 2017 - 07:00
CrestEhime FC 1 - 0 V-Varen NagasakiCrest
22 April 2017 - 07:00
CrestTokyo Verdy 3 - 1 Thespakusatsu GunmaCrest
22 April 2017 - 07:00
CrestKyoto Sanga 1 - 1 Matsumoto YamagaCrest
22 April 2017 - 07:00
CrestMachida Zelvia 0 - 1 Tokushima VortisCrest
22 April 2017 - 06:00
CrestNagoya Grampus 0 - 2 Renofa YamaguchiCrest
22 April 2017 - 05:00
CrestMito HollyHock 1 - 1 Avispa FukuokaCrest
16 April 2017 - 10:00
CrestRoasso Kumamoto 2 - 0 Matsumoto YamagaCrest
16 April 2017 - 05:00
CrestKamatamare Sanuki 1 - 1 Fagiano OkayamaCrest
15 April 2017 - 11:00
CrestV-Varen Nagasaki 0 - 1 Avispa FukuokaCrest
15 April 2017 - 08:00
CrestShonan Bellmare 3 - 3 FC GifuCrest
15 April 2017 - 07:00
CrestThespakusatsu Gunma 0 - 1 Mito HollyHockCrest
15 April 2017 - 07:00
CrestKyoto Sanga 3 - 2 Ehime FCCrest
15 April 2017 - 07:00
CrestMachida Zelvia 1 - 0 Yokohama FCCrest
15 April 2017 - 06:00
CrestRenofa Yamaguchi 0 - 1 JEF United ChibaCrest
15 April 2017 - 06:00
CrestMontedio Yamagata 1 - 0 Tokyo VerdyCrest
15 April 2017 - 06:00
CrestTokushima Vortis 2 - 2 Nagoya GrampusCrest
15 April 2017 - 06:00
CrestOita Trinita 1 - 0 Zweigen KanazawaCrest
09 April 2017 - 09:00
CrestMontedio Yamagata 3 - 2 Oita TrinitaCrest
09 April 2017 - 07:00
CrestEhime FC 1 - 0 Roasso KumamotoCrest
09 April 2017 - 06:00
CrestTokyo Verdy 2 - 3 Shonan BellmareCrest
08 April 2017 - 11:00
CrestFagiano Okayama 0 - 1 Zweigen KanazawaCrest
08 April 2017 - 10:00
CrestAvispa Fukuoka 1 - 3 Machida ZelviaCrest
08 April 2017 - 09:00
CrestYokohama FC 2 - 0 Kyoto SangaCrest
08 April 2017 - 07:00
CrestJEF United Chiba 1 - 1 Thespakusatsu GunmaCrest
08 April 2017 - 06:00
CrestNagoya Grampus 2 - 1 Kamatamare SanukiCrest
08 April 2017 - 06:00
CrestMatsumoto Yamaga 3 - 0 V-Varen NagasakiCrest
08 April 2017 - 06:00
CrestFC Gifu 2 - 1 Mito HollyHockCrest
08 April 2017 - 05:00
CrestRenofa Yamaguchi 1 - 1 Tokushima VortisCrest
02 April 2017 - 06:30
CrestAvispa Fukuoka 0 - 0 Yokohama FCCrest
02 April 2017 - 06:00
CrestKamatamare Sanuki 3 - 0 Shonan BellmareCrest
02 April 2017 - 06:00
CrestFagiano Okayama 0 - 1 Tokyo VerdyCrest
02 April 2017 - 05:00
CrestZweigen Kanazawa 2 - 0 Thespakusatsu GunmaCrest
02 April 2017 - 05:00
CrestV-Varen Nagasaki 2 - 0 Montedio YamagataCrest
01 April 2017 - 09:00
CrestNagoya Grampus 5 - 1 Roasso KumamotoCrest
01 April 2017 - 06:00
CrestJEF United Chiba 2 - 2 Kyoto SangaCrest
01 April 2017 - 06:00
CrestOita Trinita 1 - 1 Ehime FCCrest
01 April 2017 - 06:00
CrestTokushima Vortis 0 - 2 Matsumoto YamagaCrest
01 April 2017 - 06:00
CrestMachida Zelvia 0 - 1 FC GifuCrest
01 April 2017 - 05:00
CrestMito HollyHock 1 - 1 Renofa YamaguchiCrest
26 March 2017 - 06:00
CrestThespakusatsu Gunma 1 - 2 Fagiano OkayamaCrest
26 March 2017 - 06:00
CrestMontedio Yamagata 0 - 0 Avispa FukuokaCrest
26 March 2017 - 06:00
CrestMatsumoto Yamaga 1 - 2 Nagoya GrampusCrest
26 March 2017 - 05:00
CrestZweigen Kanazawa 2 - 2 Machida ZelviaCrest
26 March 2017 - 05:00
CrestRoasso Kumamoto 0 - 1 Oita TrinitaCrest
26 March 2017 - 05:00
CrestRenofa Yamaguchi 1 - 0 Kamatamare SanukiCrest
25 March 2017 - 08:00
CrestYokohama FC 0 - 2 Tokushima VortisCrest
25 March 2017 - 07:00
CrestShonan Bellmare 2 - 0 JEF United ChibaCrest
25 March 2017 - 06:00
CrestKyoto Sanga 0 - 1 V-Varen NagasakiCrest
25 March 2017 - 06:00
CrestTokyo Verdy 1 - 0 FC GifuCrest
25 March 2017 - 05:00
CrestMito HollyHock 1 - 0 Ehime FCCrest
19 March 2017 - 06:00
CrestEhime FC 0 - 1 Shonan BellmareCrest
19 March 2017 - 05:00
CrestThespakusatsu Gunma 0 - 1 Machida ZelviaCrest
19 March 2017 - 05:00
CrestAvispa Fukuoka 2 - 1 Roasso KumamotoCrest
19 March 2017 - 05:00
CrestMontedio Yamagata 0 - 0 Kamatamare SanukiCrest
19 March 2017 - 05:00
CrestRenofa Yamaguchi 0 - 2 Tokyo VerdyCrest
19 March 2017 - 05:00
CrestFC Gifu 1 - 2 Yokohama FCCrest
19 March 2017 - 05:00
CrestMatsumoto Yamaga 3 - 1 JEF United ChibaCrest
19 March 2017 - 04:00
CrestFagiano Okayama 2 - 1 Kyoto SangaCrest
18 March 2017 - 10:00
CrestV-Varen Nagasaki 2 - 1 Zweigen KanazawaCrest
18 March 2017 - 05:00
CrestOita Trinita 0 - 1 Tokushima VortisCrest
18 March 2017 - 05:00
CrestNagoya Grampus 2 - 1 Mito HollyHockCrest
12 March 2017 - 06:00
CrestYokohama FC 1 - 0 Thespakusatsu GunmaCrest
12 March 2017 - 05:00
CrestTokushima Vortis 3 - 1 V-Varen NagasakiCrest
12 March 2017 - 05:00
CrestAvispa Fukuoka 2 - 1 Kyoto SangaCrest
12 March 2017 - 05:00
CrestFC Gifu 0 - 1 Matsumoto YamagaCrest
12 March 2017 - 05:00
CrestKamatamare Sanuki 2 - 2 Ehime FCCrest
12 March 2017 - 05:00
CrestMachida Zelvia 1 - 1 Fagiano OkayamaCrest
12 March 2017 - 04:00
CrestRoasso Kumamoto 1 - 1 Montedio YamagataCrest
12 March 2017 - 04:00
CrestZweigen Kanazawa 0 - 0 Shonan BellmareCrest
12 March 2017 - 04:00
CrestOita Trinita 2 - 0 Renofa YamaguchiCrest
11 March 2017 - 06:00
CrestTokyo Verdy 4 - 0 Mito HollyHockCrest
11 March 2017 - 05:00
CrestJEF United Chiba 2 - 0 Nagoya GrampusCrest
05 March 2017 - 06:00
CrestTokyo Verdy 1 - 0 Oita TrinitaCrest
05 March 2017 - 06:00
CrestEhime FC 0 - 0 Matsumoto YamagaCrest
05 March 2017 - 06:00
CrestRenofa Yamaguchi 1 - 2 Avispa FukuokaCrest
05 March 2017 - 05:00
CrestFagiano Okayama 1 - 1 Roasso KumamotoCrest
05 March 2017 - 04:00
CrestV-Varen Nagasaki 1 - 1 Yokohama FCCrest
05 March 2017 - 04:00
CrestKamatamare Sanuki 2 - 2 Machida ZelviaCrest
04 March 2017 - 07:00
CrestShonan Bellmare 3 - 1 Thespakusatsu GunmaCrest
04 March 2017 - 06:00
CrestKyoto Sanga 1 - 0 Tokushima VortisCrest
04 March 2017 - 05:00
CrestJEF United Chiba 1 - 1 Montedio YamagataCrest
04 March 2017 - 05:00
CrestNagoya Grampus 1 - 1 FC GifuCrest
04 March 2017 - 05:00
CrestMito HollyHock 4 - 0 Zweigen KanazawaCrest
26 February 2017 - 06:00
CrestEhime FC 1 - 0 Zweigen KanazawaCrest
26 February 2017 - 05:00
CrestTokushima Vortis 1 - 0 Tokyo VerdyCrest
26 February 2017 - 05:00
CrestMito HollyHock 0 - 1 Shonan BellmareCrest
26 February 2017 - 05:00
CrestYokohama FC 1 - 0 Matsumoto YamagaCrest
26 February 2017 - 05:00
CrestNagoya Grampus 2 - 0 Fagiano OkayamaCrest
26 February 2017 - 05:00
CrestKyoto Sanga 1 - 2 Montedio YamagataCrest
26 February 2017 - 05:00
CrestFC Gifu 2 - 2 Renofa YamaguchiCrest
26 February 2017 - 05:00
CrestMachida Zelvia 0 - 1 JEF United ChibaCrest
26 February 2017 - 04:00
CrestV-Varen Nagasaki 4 - 0 Thespakusatsu GunmaCrest
26 February 2017 - 04:00
CrestRoasso Kumamoto 2 - 1 Kamatamare SanukiCrest
26 February 2017 - 04:00
CrestAvispa Fukuoka 1 - 2 Oita TrinitaCrest