Results

23 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestApollon Limassol 1 - 1 AEL LimassolCrest
23 April 2017 - 14:00
CrestAPOEL 1 - 1 Anorthosis FamagustaCrest
22 April 2017 - 17:00
CrestAris Limassol 1 - 1 Nea SalamisCrest
22 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestEthnikos Achna 1 - 1 KarmiotissaCrest
22 April 2017 - 15:00
CrestOmonia Nicosia 1 - 2 AEK LarnacaCrest
22 April 2017 - 14:00
CrestErmis Aradippou 1 - 5 Doxa KatokopiaCrest
13 April 2017 - 14:00
CrestNea Salamis 0 - 0 Doxa KatokopiaCrest
13 April 2017 - 14:00
CrestApollon Limassol 1 - 0 APOELCrest
12 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestAEK Larnaca 1 - 0 Anorthosis FamagustaCrest
12 April 2017 - 15:00
CrestEthnikos Achna 1 - 1 Ermis AradippouCrest
12 April 2017 - 15:00
CrestAris Limassol 3 - 2 KarmiotissaCrest
12 April 2017 - 14:00
CrestOmonia Nicosia 2 - 1 AEL LimassolCrest
09 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestAEL Limassol 2 - 1 AEK LarnacaCrest
09 April 2017 - 15:00
CrestErmis Aradippou 2 - 1 Aris LimassolCrest
09 April 2017 - 14:00
CrestAPOEL 1 - 0 Omonia NicosiaCrest
08 April 2017 - 17:00
CrestAnorthosis Famagusta 3 - 1 Apollon LimassolCrest
08 April 2017 - 15:00
CrestKarmiotissa 2 - 0 Nea SalamisCrest
08 April 2017 - 14:00
CrestDoxa Katokopia 3 - 3 Ethnikos AchnaCrest
03 April 2017 - 17:00
CrestNea Salamis 4 - 1 Ermis AradippouCrest
02 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestAnorthosis Famagusta 0 - 1 AEL LimassolCrest
02 April 2017 - 15:00
CrestOmonia Nicosia 0 - 2 Apollon LimassolCrest
01 April 2017 - 17:00
CrestAEK Larnaca 2 - 1 APOELCrest
01 April 2017 - 15:00
CrestAris Limassol 0 - 1 Ethnikos AchnaCrest
01 April 2017 - 14:00
CrestDoxa Katokopia 3 - 0 KarmiotissaCrest
20 March 2017 - 17:00
CrestAPOEL 2 - 0 AEL LimassolCrest
19 March 2017 - 16:00
CrestErmis Aradippou 3 - 1 KarmiotissaCrest
19 March 2017 - 15:00
CrestEthnikos Achna 0 - 2 Nea SalamisCrest
19 March 2017 - 14:00
CrestAris Limassol 4 - 1 Doxa KatokopiaCrest
18 March 2017 - 17:00
CrestOmonia Nicosia 2 - 0 Anorthosis FamagustaCrest
18 March 2017 - 14:00
CrestApollon Limassol 3 - 2 AEK LarnacaCrest
13 March 2017 - 17:00
CrestAEK Larnaca 1 - 1 Omonia NicosiaCrest
12 March 2017 - 16:00
CrestAnorthosis Famagusta 0 - 1 APOELCrest
12 March 2017 - 15:00
CrestDoxa Katokopia 2 - 1 Ermis AradippouCrest
12 March 2017 - 14:00
CrestKarmiotissa 5 - 3 Ethnikos AchnaCrest
11 March 2017 - 17:00
CrestAEL Limassol 1 - 1 Apollon LimassolCrest
11 March 2017 - 15:00
CrestNea Salamis 0 - 3 Aris LimassolCrest
05 March 2017 - 16:00
CrestAEK Larnaca 6 - 0 Anagennisi DeryneiaCrest
05 March 2017 - 15:00
CrestAEL Limassol 1 - 2 Ermis AradippouCrest
05 March 2017 - 14:00
CrestAnorthosis Famagusta 0 - 0 Apollon LimassolCrest
04 March 2017 - 17:00
CrestAris Limassol 3 - 1 Ethnikos AchnaCrest
04 March 2017 - 16:00
CrestNea Salamis 1 - 3 KarmiotissaCrest
04 March 2017 - 15:00
CrestAPOEL 2 - 1 Omonia NicosiaCrest
04 March 2017 - 14:00
CrestAEZ Zakakiou 0 - 4 Doxa KatokopiaCrest
27 February 2017 - 17:00
CrestApollon Limassol 2 - 0 APOELCrest
26 February 2017 - 16:00
CrestKarmiotissa 1 - 4 Anorthosis FamagustaCrest
26 February 2017 - 15:00
CrestEthnikos Achna 0 - 0 Nea SalamisCrest
26 February 2017 - 14:00
CrestErmis Aradippou 2 - 3 AEK LarnacaCrest
25 February 2017 - 17:00
CrestDoxa Katokopia 3 - 1 Aris LimassolCrest
25 February 2017 - 15:00
CrestOmonia Nicosia 4 - 1 AEL LimassolCrest
25 February 2017 - 14:00
CrestAnagennisi Deryneia 0 - 0 AEZ ZakakiouCrest
20 February 2017 - 17:00
CrestAPOEL 3 - 0 AEL LimassolCrest
19 February 2017 - 16:00
CrestAnorthosis Famagusta 4 - 2 Ethnikos AchnaCrest
19 February 2017 - 14:00
CrestApollon Limassol 3 - 0 KarmiotissaCrest
19 February 2017 - 14:00
CrestAEK Larnaca 4 - 2 Omonia NicosiaCrest
18 February 2017 - 17:00
CrestAEZ Zakakiou 0 - 4 Ermis AradippouCrest
18 February 2017 - 16:00
CrestNea Salamis 1 - 3 Doxa KatokopiaCrest
18 February 2017 - 15:00
CrestAris Limassol 4 - 0 Anagennisi DeryneiaCrest
13 February 2017 - 17:00
CrestDoxa Katokopia 0 - 2 Anorthosis FamagustaCrest
12 February 2017 - 16:00
CrestAnagennisi Deryneia 0 - 1 Nea SalamisCrest
12 February 2017 - 15:00
CrestEthnikos Achna 2 - 2 Apollon LimassolCrest
12 February 2017 - 14:00
CrestAEL Limassol 1 - 1 AEK LarnacaCrest
11 February 2017 - 17:00
CrestKarmiotissa 0 - 1 APOELCrest
11 February 2017 - 15:00
CrestErmis Aradippou 1 - 2 Aris LimassolCrest
11 February 2017 - 15:00
CrestOmonia Nicosia 2 - 0 AEZ ZakakiouCrest
06 February 2017 - 17:00
CrestKarmiotissa 2 - 2 Ethnikos AchnaCrest
05 February 2017 - 16:00
CrestAris Limassol 2 - 4 Omonia NicosiaCrest
05 February 2017 - 15:00
CrestAnorthosis Famagusta 3 - 0 Anagennisi DeryneiaCrest
05 February 2017 - 14:00
CrestAPOEL 1 - 1 AEK LarnacaCrest
04 February 2017 - 17:00
CrestNea Salamis 0 - 0 Ermis AradippouCrest
04 February 2017 - 15:00
CrestApollon Limassol 3 - 1 Doxa KatokopiaCrest
04 February 2017 - 15:00
CrestAEZ Zakakiou 0 - 3 AEL LimassolCrest
30 January 2017 - 17:00
CrestAEL Limassol 3 - 0 Aris LimassolCrest
29 January 2017 - 16:00
CrestAEK Larnaca 1 - 1 AEZ ZakakiouCrest
29 January 2017 - 15:00
CrestDoxa Katokopia 1 - 2 KarmiotissaCrest
29 January 2017 - 14:00
CrestEthnikos Achna 2 - 3 APOELCrest
28 January 2017 - 16:00
CrestErmis Aradippou 1 - 4 Anorthosis FamagustaCrest
28 January 2017 - 15:00
CrestAnagennisi Deryneia 0 - 1 Apollon LimassolCrest
28 January 2017 - 15:00
CrestOmonia Nicosia 3 - 0 Nea SalamisCrest
23 January 2017 - 17:00
CrestEthnikos Achna 2 - 0 Doxa KatokopiaCrest
22 January 2017 - 16:00
CrestKarmiotissa 2 - 2 Anagennisi DeryneiaCrest
22 January 2017 - 15:00
CrestAPOEL 7 - 0 AEZ ZakakiouCrest
22 January 2017 - 14:00
CrestApollon Limassol 3 - 0 Ermis AradippouCrest
22 January 2017 - 14:00
CrestNea Salamis 1 - 3 AEL LimassolCrest
21 January 2017 - 16:00
CrestAris Limassol 1 - 1 AEK LarnacaCrest
21 January 2017 - 15:00
CrestAnorthosis Famagusta 2 - 2 Omonia NicosiaCrest
16 January 2017 - 17:00
CrestAEZ Zakakiou 2 - 3 Aris LimassolCrest
15 January 2017 - 16:00
CrestAnagennisi Deryneia 2 - 3 Ethnikos AchnaCrest
15 January 2017 - 15:00
CrestErmis Aradippou 2 - 0 KarmiotissaCrest
15 January 2017 - 14:00
CrestAEL Limassol 0 - 0 Anorthosis FamagustaCrest
15 January 2017 - 14:00
CrestOmonia Nicosia 1 - 2 Apollon LimassolCrest
14 January 2017 - 17:00
CrestAEK Larnaca 2 - 0 Nea SalamisCrest
14 January 2017 - 15:00
CrestDoxa Katokopia 0 - 2 APOELCrest
09 January 2017 - 17:00
CrestNea Salamis 2 - 0 AEZ ZakakiouCrest
08 January 2017 - 16:00
CrestKarmiotissa 0 - 1 Omonia NicosiaCrest
08 January 2017 - 15:00
CrestAPOEL 5 - 0 Aris LimassolCrest
08 January 2017 - 14:00
CrestEthnikos Achna 3 - 1 Ermis AradippouCrest
07 January 2017 - 17:00
CrestAnorthosis Famagusta 0 - 1 AEK LarnacaCrest
07 January 2017 - 15:00
CrestApollon Limassol 2 - 0 AEL LimassolCrest
07 January 2017 - 15:00
CrestDoxa Katokopia 0 - 0 Anagennisi DeryneiaCrest
04 January 2017 - 16:00
CrestAEL Limassol 4 - 1 KarmiotissaCrest
04 January 2017 - 15:00
CrestOmonia Nicosia 3 - 2 Ethnikos AchnaCrest
04 January 2017 - 15:00
CrestErmis Aradippou 1 - 0 Doxa KatokopiaCrest
03 January 2017 - 17:00
CrestAEK Larnaca 1 - 3 Apollon LimassolCrest
03 January 2017 - 16:00
CrestAnagennisi Deryneia 2 - 4 APOELCrest
03 January 2017 - 15:00
CrestAEZ Zakakiou 0 - 2 Anorthosis FamagustaCrest
03 January 2017 - 15:00
CrestAris Limassol 1 - 2 Nea SalamisCrest
22 December 2016 - 15:00
CrestAnorthosis Famagusta 2 - 0 Aris LimassolCrest
22 December 2016 - 14:00
CrestEthnikos Achna 2 - 2 AEL LimassolCrest
21 December 2016 - 17:00
CrestAPOEL 1 - 0 Nea SalamisCrest
21 December 2016 - 16:00
CrestApollon Limassol 2 - 1 AEZ ZakakiouCrest
21 December 2016 - 16:00
CrestAnagennisi Deryneia 2 - 2 Ermis AradippouCrest
21 December 2016 - 15:00
CrestKarmiotissa 0 - 3 AEK LarnacaCrest
21 December 2016 - 15:00
CrestDoxa Katokopia 2 - 3 Omonia NicosiaCrest
17 December 2016 - 16:00
CrestErmis Aradippou 1 - 1 APOELCrest
17 December 2016 - 15:00
CrestAEL Limassol 1 - 0 Doxa KatokopiaCrest
17 December 2016 - 14:00
CrestAEK Larnaca 1 - 0 Ethnikos AchnaCrest
17 December 2016 - 14:00
CrestOmonia Nicosia 5 - 1 Anagennisi DeryneiaCrest
16 December 2016 - 17:00
CrestAris Limassol 1 - 4 Apollon LimassolCrest
16 December 2016 - 16:00
CrestNea Salamis 2 - 1 Anorthosis FamagustaCrest
16 December 2016 - 15:00
CrestAEZ Zakakiou 3 - 3 KarmiotissaCrest
12 December 2016 - 17:00
CrestAPOEL 2 - 1 Anorthosis FamagustaCrest
11 December 2016 - 16:00
CrestDoxa Katokopia 1 - 1 AEK LarnacaCrest
11 December 2016 - 15:00
CrestKarmiotissa 3 - 3 Aris LimassolCrest
11 December 2016 - 14:00
CrestEthnikos Achna 3 - 1 AEZ ZakakiouCrest
10 December 2016 - 17:00
CrestErmis Aradippou 2 - 2 Omonia NicosiaCrest
10 December 2016 - 15:00
CrestAnagennisi Deryneia 1 - 3 AEL LimassolCrest
10 December 2016 - 15:00
CrestApollon Limassol 1 - 1 Nea SalamisCrest
05 December 2016 - 17:00
CrestDoxa Katokopia 1 - 0 AEZ ZakakiouCrest
04 December 2016 - 16:00
CrestErmis Aradippou 0 - 1 AEL LimassolCrest
04 December 2016 - 14:00
CrestApollon Limassol 1 - 1 Anorthosis FamagustaCrest
04 December 2016 - 14:00
CrestEthnikos Achna 2 - 0 Aris LimassolCrest
03 December 2016 - 17:00
CrestKarmiotissa 1 - 0 Nea SalamisCrest
03 December 2016 - 15:00
CrestAnagennisi Deryneia 0 - 0 AEK LarnacaCrest
03 December 2016 - 15:00
CrestOmonia Nicosia 1 - 4 APOELCrest
28 November 2016 - 17:00
CrestAPOEL 1 - 1 Apollon LimassolCrest
27 November 2016 - 16:00
CrestAnorthosis Famagusta 0 - 1 KarmiotissaCrest
27 November 2016 - 15:00
CrestAris Limassol 4 - 0 Doxa KatokopiaCrest
27 November 2016 - 14:00
CrestAEZ Zakakiou 1 - 1 Anagennisi DeryneiaCrest
26 November 2016 - 17:00
CrestAEL Limassol 1 - 0 Omonia NicosiaCrest
26 November 2016 - 16:00
CrestNea Salamis 1 - 0 Ethnikos AchnaCrest
26 November 2016 - 15:00
CrestAEK Larnaca 1 - 0 Ermis AradippouCrest
21 November 2016 - 17:00
CrestEthnikos Achna 2 - 1 Anorthosis FamagustaCrest
20 November 2016 - 16:00
CrestKarmiotissa 0 - 6 Apollon LimassolCrest
20 November 2016 - 15:00
CrestDoxa Katokopia 0 - 0 Nea SalamisCrest
20 November 2016 - 14:00
CrestAnagennisi Deryneia 1 - 2 Aris LimassolCrest
20 November 2016 - 14:00
CrestOmonia Nicosia 2 - 1 AEK LarnacaCrest
19 November 2016 - 17:00
CrestAEL Limassol 1 - 0 APOELCrest
19 November 2016 - 15:00
CrestErmis Aradippou 2 - 1 AEZ ZakakiouCrest
06 November 2016 - 16:00
CrestAPOEL 4 - 1 KarmiotissaCrest
06 November 2016 - 15:00
CrestApollon Limassol 3 - 2 Ethnikos AchnaCrest
06 November 2016 - 15:00
CrestNea Salamis 2 - 0 Anagennisi DeryneiaCrest
06 November 2016 - 14:00
CrestAnorthosis Famagusta 3 - 0 Doxa KatokopiaCrest
05 November 2016 - 17:00
CrestAEK Larnaca 2 - 1 AEL LimassolCrest
05 November 2016 - 16:00
CrestAris Limassol 0 - 2 Ermis AradippouCrest
05 November 2016 - 15:00
CrestAEZ Zakakiou 0 - 1 Omonia NicosiaCrest
31 October 2016 - 17:00
CrestAnagennisi Deryneia 1 - 2 Anorthosis FamagustaCrest
30 October 2016 - 17:00
CrestErmis Aradippou 1 - 2 Nea SalamisCrest
30 October 2016 - 17:00
CrestAEL Limassol 1 - 1 AEZ ZakakiouCrest
30 October 2016 - 16:00
CrestDoxa Katokopia 0 - 1 Apollon LimassolCrest
29 October 2016 - 18:00
CrestAEK Larnaca 1 - 1 APOELCrest
29 October 2016 - 16:00
CrestOmonia Nicosia 3 - 1 Aris LimassolCrest
29 October 2016 - 16:00
CrestEthnikos Achna 4 - 2 KarmiotissaCrest
24 October 2016 - 17:00
CrestAPOEL 2 - 0 Ethnikos AchnaCrest
23 October 2016 - 18:00
CrestAnorthosis Famagusta 2 - 2 Ermis AradippouCrest
23 October 2016 - 17:00
CrestAris Limassol 0 - 3 AEL LimassolCrest
23 October 2016 - 16:00
CrestAEZ Zakakiou 2 - 5 AEK LarnacaCrest
22 October 2016 - 18:00
CrestNea Salamis 1 - 1 Omonia NicosiaCrest
22 October 2016 - 16:00
CrestApollon Limassol 4 - 0 Anagennisi DeryneiaCrest
22 October 2016 - 16:00
CrestKarmiotissa 1 - 0 Doxa KatokopiaCrest
17 October 2016 - 17:00
CrestAEK Larnaca 4 - 0 Aris LimassolCrest
16 October 2016 - 18:00
CrestDoxa Katokopia 0 - 0 Ethnikos AchnaCrest
16 October 2016 - 17:00
CrestErmis Aradippou 3 - 2 Apollon LimassolCrest
16 October 2016 - 16:00
CrestAnagennisi Deryneia 0 - 1 KarmiotissaCrest
15 October 2016 - 18:00
CrestAEL Limassol 3 - 0 Nea SalamisCrest
15 October 2016 - 16:00
CrestOmonia Nicosia 2 - 0 Anorthosis FamagustaCrest
15 October 2016 - 16:00
CrestAEZ Zakakiou 1 - 4 APOELCrest
02 October 2016 - 18:00
CrestNea Salamis 0 - 1 AEK LarnacaCrest
02 October 2016 - 18:00
CrestAPOEL 2 - 0 Doxa KatokopiaCrest
02 October 2016 - 16:00
CrestApollon Limassol 2 - 1 Omonia NicosiaCrest
02 October 2016 - 16:00
CrestKarmiotissa 3 - 0 Ermis AradippouCrest
01 October 2016 - 18:00
CrestAnorthosis Famagusta 0 - 0 AEL LimassolCrest
01 October 2016 - 17:00
CrestEthnikos Achna 5 - 3 Anagennisi DeryneiaCrest
01 October 2016 - 16:00
CrestAris Limassol 0 - 0 AEZ ZakakiouCrest
26 September 2016 - 17:00
CrestErmis Aradippou 2 - 1 Ethnikos AchnaCrest
25 September 2016 - 18:00
CrestAnagennisi Deryneia 0 - 1 Doxa KatokopiaCrest
25 September 2016 - 17:00
CrestAris Limassol 0 - 3 APOELCrest
25 September 2016 - 16:00
CrestAEK Larnaca 4 - 1 Anorthosis FamagustaCrest
24 September 2016 - 18:00
CrestAEL Limassol 2 - 1 Apollon LimassolCrest
24 September 2016 - 17:00
CrestOmonia Nicosia 4 - 2 KarmiotissaCrest
24 September 2016 - 16:00
CrestAEZ Zakakiou 1 - 5 Nea SalamisCrest
21 September 2016 - 17:00
CrestEthnikos Achna 0 - 3 AEK LarnacaCrest
21 September 2016 - 16:00
CrestAnorthosis Famagusta 0 - 0 APOELCrest
19 September 2016 - 17:00
CrestKarmiotissa 0 - 1 AEL LimassolCrest
18 September 2016 - 18:00
CrestNea Salamis 0 - 0 Aris LimassolCrest
18 September 2016 - 17:00
CrestDoxa Katokopia 1 - 2 Ermis AradippouCrest
18 September 2016 - 16:00
CrestAPOEL 2 - 0 Anagennisi DeryneiaCrest
18 September 2016 - 16:00
CrestApollon Limassol 0 - 1 AEK LarnacaCrest
17 September 2016 - 18:00
CrestAnorthosis Famagusta 2 - 2 AEZ ZakakiouCrest
17 September 2016 - 16:00
CrestEthnikos Achna 1 - 2 Omonia NicosiaCrest
14 September 2016 - 17:00
CrestAEK Larnaca 2 - 0 Doxa KatokopiaCrest
12 September 2016 - 17:00
CrestAEL Limassol 0 - 0 Ethnikos AchnaCrest
11 September 2016 - 18:00
CrestAris Limassol 1 - 2 Anorthosis FamagustaCrest
11 September 2016 - 17:00
CrestErmis Aradippou 1 - 0 Anagennisi DeryneiaCrest
11 September 2016 - 16:00
CrestAEZ Zakakiou 0 - 4 Apollon LimassolCrest
10 September 2016 - 18:00
CrestNea Salamis 0 - 4 APOELCrest
10 September 2016 - 17:00
CrestOmonia Nicosia 1 - 1 Doxa KatokopiaCrest
10 September 2016 - 16:00
CrestAEK Larnaca 3 - 0 KarmiotissaCrest
28 August 2016 - 18:00
CrestAPOEL 3 - 0 Ermis AradippouCrest
28 August 2016 - 16:00
CrestKarmiotissa 0 - 0 AEZ ZakakiouCrest
27 August 2016 - 18:00
CrestAnorthosis Famagusta 0 - 0 Nea SalamisCrest
27 August 2016 - 17:00
CrestApollon Limassol 0 - 0 Aris LimassolCrest
27 August 2016 - 17:00
CrestAnagennisi Deryneia 2 - 2 Omonia NicosiaCrest
27 August 2016 - 16:00
CrestDoxa Katokopia 1 - 3 AEL LimassolCrest
22 August 2016 - 17:00
CrestAris Limassol 1 - 1 KarmiotissaCrest
21 August 2016 - 18:00
CrestAEL Limassol 1 - 0 Anagennisi DeryneiaCrest
21 August 2016 - 16:00
CrestAEZ Zakakiou 3 - 1 Ethnikos AchnaCrest
20 August 2016 - 18:00
CrestNea Salamis 0 - 3 Apollon LimassolCrest
20 August 2016 - 16:00
CrestOmonia Nicosia 3 - 1 Ermis AradippouCrest