Results

21 May 2017 - 16:00
CrestVitória Guimarães B 3 - 2 Benfica BCrest
21 May 2017 - 16:00
CrestAcadémica 2 - 1 Porto BCrest
21 May 2017 - 16:00
CrestOlhanense 3 - 1 PenafielCrest
21 May 2017 - 16:00
CrestGil Vicente 0 - 2 FamalicãoCrest
21 May 2017 - 16:00
CrestAcadémico Viseu 2 - 2 Cova da PiedadeCrest
21 May 2017 - 16:00
CrestSporting Braga B 1 - 1 Sporting Lisbon BCrest
21 May 2017 - 16:00
CrestVarzim 0 - 3 VizelaCrest
21 May 2017 - 11:45
CrestDesportivo Aves 3 - 0 AD FafeCrest
21 May 2017 - 11:45
CrestLeixões 0 - 2 União MadeiraCrest
21 May 2017 - 11:45
CrestSanta Clara 1 - 2 PortimonenseCrest
20 May 2017 - 16:00
CrestFreamunde 0 - 1 Sporting da CovilhãCrest
14 May 2017 - 16:00
CrestUnião Madeira 5 - 1 Gil VicenteCrest
14 May 2017 - 16:00
CrestPenafiel 0 - 0 LeixõesCrest
14 May 2017 - 16:00
CrestBenfica B 1 - 4 Sporting Braga BCrest
14 May 2017 - 16:00
CrestSporting Lisbon B 1 - 2 AcadémicaCrest
14 May 2017 - 16:00
CrestVizela 1 - 1 FreamundeCrest
14 May 2017 - 16:00
CrestAD Fafe 2 - 1 VarzimCrest
14 May 2017 - 16:00
CrestFamalicão 2 - 1 Académico ViseuCrest
14 May 2017 - 15:00
CrestSporting da Covilhã 1 - 1 Santa ClaraCrest
14 May 2017 - 11:15
CrestPortimonense 3 - 2 OlhanenseCrest
13 May 2017 - 11:15
CrestCova da Piedade 1 - 3 Desportivo AvesCrest
12 May 2017 - 18:45
CrestPorto B 1 - 0 Vitória Guimarães BCrest
07 May 2017 - 17:00
CrestSanta Clara 3 - 0 OlhanenseCrest
07 May 2017 - 16:00
CrestLeixões 1 - 3 Sporting da CovilhãCrest
07 May 2017 - 16:00
CrestAcadémico Viseu 1 - 2 União MadeiraCrest
07 May 2017 - 16:00
CrestDesportivo Aves 2 - 1 PenafielCrest
07 May 2017 - 16:00
CrestSporting Braga B 2 - 3 Porto BCrest
07 May 2017 - 16:00
CrestGil Vicente 1 - 3 AD FafeCrest
07 May 2017 - 16:00
CrestVarzim 1 - 0 FamalicãoCrest
07 May 2017 - 16:00
CrestVizela 2 - 3 Cova da PiedadeCrest
07 May 2017 - 14:00
CrestFreamunde 1 - 2 PortimonenseCrest
06 May 2017 - 11:15
CrestAcadémica 1 - 0 Vitória Guimarães BCrest
05 May 2017 - 16:00
CrestSporting Lisbon B 2 - 2 Benfica BCrest
30 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestAD Fafe 1 - 3 Académico ViseuCrest
30 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestFamalicão 2 - 0 VizelaCrest
30 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestCova da Piedade 1 - 0 VarzimCrest
30 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestOlhanense 2 - 1 FreamundeCrest
30 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestSporting da Covilhã 2 - 1 Gil VicenteCrest
30 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestPenafiel 1 - 0 Santa ClaraCrest
30 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestBenfica B 1 - 0 AcadémicaCrest
30 April 2017 - 15:00
CrestPorto B 3 - 2 Sporting Lisbon BCrest
30 April 2017 - 11:15
CrestUnião Madeira 2 - 2 Desportivo AvesCrest
29 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestVitória Guimarães B 2 - 1 Sporting Braga BCrest
29 April 2017 - 11:15
CrestPortimonense 3 - 3 LeixõesCrest
24 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestSporting Braga B 1 - 0 AcadémicaCrest
23 April 2017 - 17:00
CrestSanta Clara 0 - 0 União MadeiraCrest
23 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestBenfica B 2 - 1 Porto BCrest
23 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestFreamunde 1 - 2 PenafielCrest
23 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestLeixões 3 - 0 OlhanenseCrest
23 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestVarzim 0 - 4 Sporting da CovilhãCrest
23 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestVizela 0 - 1 AD FafeCrest
23 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestSporting Lisbon B 3 - 0 Vitória Guimarães BCrest
23 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestDesportivo Aves 2 - 0 FamalicãoCrest
23 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestGil Vicente 2 - 2 Cova da PiedadeCrest
23 April 2017 - 11:15
CrestAcadémico Viseu 1 - 0 PortimonenseCrest
19 April 2017 - 20:00
CrestSanta Clara 3 - 0 LeixõesCrest
19 April 2017 - 20:00
CrestAcadémica 2 - 2 FreamundeCrest
19 April 2017 - 18:00
CrestAD Fafe 0 - 1 Benfica BCrest
19 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestFamalicão 3 - 0 Cova da PiedadeCrest
19 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestVitória Guimarães B 1 - 0 VarzimCrest
19 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestPenafiel 2 - 1 Sporting Lisbon BCrest
19 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestSporting da Covilhã 2 - 1 Académico ViseuCrest
19 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestPortimonense 2 - 1 Desportivo AvesCrest
19 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestOlhanense 1 - 3 Sporting Braga BCrest
19 April 2017 - 15:00
CrestPorto B 2 - 2 Gil VicenteCrest
15 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestAcadémico Viseu 1 - 2 PenafielCrest
15 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestDesportivo Aves 2 - 1 Sporting da CovilhãCrest
15 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestSporting Braga B 2 - 1 PortimonenseCrest
15 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestFreamunde 1 - 0 Santa ClaraCrest
15 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestGil Vicente 2 - 0 Vitória Guimarães BCrest
15 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestCova da Piedade 3 - 1 AD FafeCrest
15 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestVizela 1 - 1 OlhanenseCrest
15 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestBenfica B 2 - 0 FamalicãoCrest
15 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestSporting Lisbon B 2 - 0 União MadeiraCrest
15 April 2017 - 11:15
CrestVarzim 0 - 1 Porto BCrest
14 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestLeixões 2 - 1 AcadémicaCrest
10 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestVitória Guimarães B 2 - 0 VizelaCrest
09 April 2017 - 17:00
CrestSanta Clara 1 - 1 Sporting Lisbon BCrest
09 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestUnião Madeira 0 - 1 VarzimCrest
09 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestAD Fafe 1 - 1 FamalicãoCrest
09 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestOlhanense 1 - 2 Académico ViseuCrest
09 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestPenafiel 1 - 0 Sporting Braga BCrest
09 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestLeixões 1 - 0 FreamundeCrest
09 April 2017 - 15:00
CrestPorto B 4 - 0 Cova da PiedadeCrest
09 April 2017 - 11:15
CrestPortimonense 1 - 2 Gil VicenteCrest
08 April 2017 - 11:15
CrestSporting da Covilhã 2 - 0 Benfica BCrest
06 April 2017 - 20:15
CrestAcadémica 0 - 0 Desportivo AvesCrest
03 April 2017 - 20:00
CrestAD Fafe 1 - 2 Porto BCrest
02 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestFamalicão 0 - 0 Vitória Guimarães BCrest
02 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestCova da Piedade 1 - 0 Sporting da CovilhãCrest
02 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestSporting Lisbon B 5 - 1 OlhanenseCrest
02 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestVarzim 1 - 1 PenafielCrest
02 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestVizela 2 - 1 PortimonenseCrest
02 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestAcadémico Viseu 2 - 2 LeixõesCrest
02 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestBenfica B 0 - 4 União MadeiraCrest
02 April 2017 - 11:15
CrestGil Vicente 1 - 0 AcadémicaCrest
01 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestSporting Braga B 4 - 2 FreamundeCrest
01 April 2017 - 11:15
CrestDesportivo Aves 1 - 0 Santa ClaraCrest
26 March 2017 - 16:00
CrestAcadémico Viseu 2 - 1 Santa ClaraCrest
26 March 2017 - 16:00
CrestUnião Madeira 1 - 1 VizelaCrest
26 March 2017 - 15:00
CrestVarzim 0 - 2 AcadémicaCrest
20 March 2017 - 16:00
CrestVitória Guimarães B 1 - 0 Cova da PiedadeCrest
19 March 2017 - 16:00
CrestUnião Madeira 2 - 1 FamalicãoCrest
19 March 2017 - 16:00
CrestAcadémica 1 - 2 Académico ViseuCrest
19 March 2017 - 15:00
CrestOlhanense 1 - 3 Gil VicenteCrest
19 March 2017 - 15:00
CrestFreamunde 0 - 1 Desportivo AvesCrest
19 March 2017 - 15:00
CrestSporting da Covilhã 1 - 1 AD FafeCrest
19 March 2017 - 15:00
CrestLeixões 1 - 2 Sporting Lisbon BCrest
19 March 2017 - 15:00
CrestPortimonense 0 - 1 VarzimCrest
19 March 2017 - 12:15
CrestSanta Clara 2 - 0 Sporting Braga BCrest
19 March 2017 - 11:15
CrestPenafiel 2 - 1 Benfica BCrest
19 March 2017 - 11:15
CrestPorto B 0 - 0 VizelaCrest
15 March 2017 - 17:00
CrestBenfica B 2 - 3 PortimonenseCrest
15 March 2017 - 15:00
CrestSporting Braga B 1 - 1 LeixõesCrest
15 March 2017 - 15:00
CrestGil Vicente 3 - 1 PenafielCrest
15 March 2017 - 15:00
CrestDesportivo Aves 1 - 0 OlhanenseCrest
15 March 2017 - 15:00
CrestVizela 1 - 1 Sporting da CovilhãCrest
15 March 2017 - 15:00
CrestSporting Lisbon B 2 - 0 FreamundeCrest
15 March 2017 - 15:00
CrestAD Fafe 2 - 4 Vitória Guimarães BCrest
15 March 2017 - 15:00
CrestFamalicão 1 - 3 Porto BCrest
15 March 2017 - 15:00
CrestCova da Piedade 1 - 1 União MadeiraCrest
12 March 2017 - 11:15
CrestLeixões 1 - 1 Desportivo AvesCrest
11 March 2017 - 17:00
CrestSanta Clara 2 - 1 Benfica BCrest
11 March 2017 - 15:00
CrestSporting da Covilhã 2 - 2 Vitória Guimarães BCrest
11 March 2017 - 15:00
CrestUnião Madeira 1 - 0 Porto BCrest
11 March 2017 - 15:00
CrestAcadémica 0 - 0 AD FafeCrest
11 March 2017 - 15:00
CrestFreamunde 1 - 3 VarzimCrest
11 March 2017 - 15:00
CrestOlhanense 2 - 1 Cova da PiedadeCrest
11 March 2017 - 15:00
CrestPenafiel 3 - 0 VizelaCrest
11 March 2017 - 15:00
CrestSporting Lisbon B 3 - 1 Académico ViseuCrest
11 March 2017 - 11:15
CrestPortimonense 2 - 1 FamalicãoCrest
11 March 2017 - 11:15
CrestSporting Braga B 2 - 1 Gil VicenteCrest
05 March 2017 - 17:00
CrestPorto B 1 - 0 PortimonenseCrest
05 March 2017 - 16:00
CrestFamalicão 2 - 2 Sporting da CovilhãCrest
05 March 2017 - 15:00
CrestVarzim 0 - 0 Santa ClaraCrest
05 March 2017 - 15:00
CrestAD Fafe 1 - 2 União MadeiraCrest
05 March 2017 - 15:00
CrestVizela 0 - 1 AcadémicaCrest
05 March 2017 - 15:00
CrestGil Vicente 2 - 2 LeixõesCrest
05 March 2017 - 15:00
CrestVitória Guimarães B 2 - 0 PenafielCrest
05 March 2017 - 15:00
CrestAcadémico Viseu 1 - 2 FreamundeCrest
04 March 2017 - 11:15
CrestCova da Piedade 0 - 2 Sporting Lisbon BCrest
03 March 2017 - 18:00
CrestBenfica B 2 - 1 OlhanenseCrest
02 March 2017 - 20:15
CrestDesportivo Aves 1 - 1 Sporting Braga BCrest
26 February 2017 - 15:00
CrestSporting da Covilhã 1 - 1 Porto BCrest
26 February 2017 - 15:00
CrestFreamunde 2 - 2 Gil VicenteCrest
26 February 2017 - 15:00
CrestUnião Madeira 1 - 0 Vitória Guimarães BCrest
26 February 2017 - 15:00
CrestSporting Lisbon B 2 - 1 Desportivo AvesCrest
26 February 2017 - 15:00
CrestPortimonense 1 - 0 AD FafeCrest
26 February 2017 - 15:00
CrestPenafiel 0 - 2 FamalicãoCrest
26 February 2017 - 15:00
CrestOlhanense 0 - 1 VarzimCrest
26 February 2017 - 12:15
CrestSanta Clara 0 - 0 VizelaCrest
26 February 2017 - 11:15
CrestLeixões 1 - 2 Benfica BCrest
25 February 2017 - 15:00
CrestSporting Braga B 2 - 2 Académico ViseuCrest
25 February 2017 - 11:15
CrestAcadémica 1 - 2 Cova da PiedadeCrest
22 February 2017 - 15:00
CrestSporting da Covilhã 1 - 0 PortimonenseCrest
20 February 2017 - 15:00
CrestVitória Guimarães B 3 - 1 OlhanenseCrest
19 February 2017 - 16:00
CrestBenfica B 2 - 1 FreamundeCrest
19 February 2017 - 15:00
CrestPorto B 0 - 0 Santa ClaraCrest
19 February 2017 - 15:00
CrestAcadémico Viseu 1 - 0 Desportivo AvesCrest
19 February 2017 - 15:00
CrestUnião Madeira 1 - 1 Sporting da CovilhãCrest
19 February 2017 - 15:00
CrestFamalicão 2 - 1 AcadémicaCrest
19 February 2017 - 15:00
CrestVarzim 0 - 1 Sporting Braga BCrest
19 February 2017 - 15:00
CrestVizela 1 - 1 LeixõesCrest
19 February 2017 - 15:00
CrestAD Fafe 3 - 3 PenafielCrest
19 February 2017 - 15:00
CrestGil Vicente 2 - 2 Sporting Lisbon BCrest
19 February 2017 - 11:15
CrestCova da Piedade 1 - 1 PortimonenseCrest
15 February 2017 - 19:00
CrestAcadémica 2 - 0 Sporting da CovilhãCrest
15 February 2017 - 16:00
CrestSanta Clara 2 - 0 Cova da PiedadeCrest
15 February 2017 - 15:00
CrestLeixões 1 - 1 AD FafeCrest
15 February 2017 - 15:00
CrestFreamunde 1 - 0 FamalicãoCrest
15 February 2017 - 15:00
CrestSporting Braga B 5 - 0 VizelaCrest
15 February 2017 - 15:00
CrestSporting Lisbon B 1 - 2 VarzimCrest
15 February 2017 - 15:00
CrestDesportivo Aves 1 - 1 Gil VicenteCrest
15 February 2017 - 15:00
CrestOlhanense 1 - 1 União MadeiraCrest
15 February 2017 - 15:00
CrestPenafiel 0 - 2 Porto BCrest
15 February 2017 - 15:00
CrestAcadémico Viseu 2 - 1 Benfica BCrest
15 February 2017 - 15:00
CrestPortimonense 1 - 0 Vitória Guimarães BCrest
12 February 2017 - 15:00
CrestVitória Guimarães B 0 - 0 Académico ViseuCrest
12 February 2017 - 11:15
CrestGil Vicente 2 - 1 Santa ClaraCrest
11 February 2017 - 16:00
CrestBenfica B 4 - 2 Desportivo AvesCrest
11 February 2017 - 16:00
CrestVarzim 1 - 0 LeixõesCrest
11 February 2017 - 15:00
CrestCova da Piedade 1 - 1 PenafielCrest
11 February 2017 - 15:00
CrestAD Fafe 1 - 2 OlhanenseCrest
11 February 2017 - 15:00
CrestFamalicão 2 - 0 Sporting Braga BCrest
11 February 2017 - 15:00
CrestPorto B 0 - 1 FreamundeCrest
11 February 2017 - 15:00
CrestUnião Madeira 2 - 1 AcadémicaCrest
09 February 2017 - 20:15
CrestVizela 2 - 1 Sporting Lisbon BCrest
05 February 2017 - 15:00
CrestSporting Lisbon B 1 - 1 FamalicãoCrest
05 February 2017 - 15:00
CrestDesportivo Aves 1 - 2 VarzimCrest
05 February 2017 - 15:00
CrestFreamunde 3 - 1 Cova da PiedadeCrest
05 February 2017 - 15:00
CrestAcadémico Viseu 1 - 2 Gil VicenteCrest
05 February 2017 - 15:00
CrestLeixões 2 - 1 Vitória Guimarães BCrest
05 February 2017 - 15:00
CrestPenafiel 3 - 1 União MadeiraCrest
05 February 2017 - 11:15
CrestOlhanense 2 - 2 Porto BCrest
04 February 2017 - 19:00
CrestSanta Clara 1 - 3 AD FafeCrest
04 February 2017 - 15:30
CrestSporting Braga B 0 - 1 Sporting da CovilhãCrest
04 February 2017 - 11:15
CrestPortimonense 0 - 0 AcadémicaCrest
03 February 2017 - 18:00
CrestBenfica B 2 - 1 VizelaCrest
30 January 2017 - 15:00
CrestVitória Guimarães B 2 - 1 FreamundeCrest
28 January 2017 - 16:00
CrestVarzim 1 - 1 Académico ViseuCrest
28 January 2017 - 15:00
CrestVizela 3 - 1 Desportivo AvesCrest
28 January 2017 - 15:00
CrestCova da Piedade 1 - 1 Sporting Braga BCrest
28 January 2017 - 15:00
CrestAD Fafe 2 - 0 Sporting Lisbon BCrest
28 January 2017 - 15:00
CrestFamalicão 0 - 1 Santa ClaraCrest
28 January 2017 - 15:00
CrestPorto B 1 - 2 LeixõesCrest
28 January 2017 - 15:00
CrestUnião Madeira 3 - 1 PortimonenseCrest
28 January 2017 - 15:00
CrestAcadémica 3 - 2 PenafielCrest
28 January 2017 - 15:00
CrestSporting da Covilhã 3 - 0 OlhanenseCrest
28 January 2017 - 15:00
CrestGil Vicente 1 - 1 Benfica BCrest
23 January 2017 - 18:00
CrestBenfica B 1 - 2 VarzimCrest
23 January 2017 - 16:00
CrestSporting Lisbon B 1 - 1 Sporting da CovilhãCrest
22 January 2017 - 16:00
CrestSanta Clara 1 - 1 AcadémicaCrest
22 January 2017 - 15:00
CrestDesportivo Aves 1 - 0 Vitória Guimarães BCrest
22 January 2017 - 15:00
CrestGil Vicente 1 - 0 VizelaCrest
22 January 2017 - 15:00
CrestLeixões 4 - 0 Cova da PiedadeCrest
22 January 2017 - 15:00
CrestFreamunde 1 - 0 AD FafeCrest
22 January 2017 - 15:00
CrestOlhanense 0 - 1 FamalicãoCrest
22 January 2017 - 11:15
CrestAcadémico Viseu 2 - 1 Porto BCrest
21 January 2017 - 15:00
CrestSporting Braga B 3 - 1 União MadeiraCrest
21 January 2017 - 11:15
CrestPenafiel 2 - 2 PortimonenseCrest
15 January 2017 - 15:00
CrestVitória Guimarães B 5 - 0 Santa ClaraCrest
15 January 2017 - 15:00
CrestVarzim 1 - 1 Gil VicenteCrest
15 January 2017 - 15:00
CrestAD Fafe 4 - 1 Sporting Braga BCrest
15 January 2017 - 11:15
CrestPortimonense 4 - 0 Sporting Lisbon BCrest
14 January 2017 - 15:00
CrestVizela 1 - 1 Académico ViseuCrest
14 January 2017 - 15:00
CrestFamalicão 0 - 2 LeixõesCrest
14 January 2017 - 15:00
CrestPorto B 0 - 0 Desportivo AvesCrest
14 January 2017 - 15:00
CrestUnião Madeira 2 - 1 FreamundeCrest
14 January 2017 - 11:15
CrestSporting da Covilhã 2 - 3 PenafielCrest
14 January 2017 - 11:15
CrestCova da Piedade 1 - 2 Benfica BCrest
12 January 2017 - 20:30
CrestAcadémica 2 - 0 OlhanenseCrest
08 January 2017 - 16:00
CrestBenfica B 3 - 2 Vitória Guimarães BCrest
08 January 2017 - 16:00
CrestFamalicão 1 - 0 Gil VicenteCrest
08 January 2017 - 15:00
CrestCova da Piedade 1 - 2 Académico ViseuCrest
08 January 2017 - 15:00
CrestAD Fafe 1 - 2 Desportivo AvesCrest
08 January 2017 - 15:00
CrestPorto B 2 - 1 AcadémicaCrest
08 January 2017 - 15:00
CrestUnião Madeira 2 - 0 LeixõesCrest
08 January 2017 - 11:15
CrestPortimonense 1 - 0 Santa ClaraCrest
07 January 2017 - 20:15
CrestVizela 1 - 2 VarzimCrest
07 January 2017 - 15:00
CrestSporting Lisbon B 1 - 2 Sporting Braga BCrest
07 January 2017 - 15:00
CrestSporting da Covilhã 1 - 1 FreamundeCrest
07 January 2017 - 15:00
CrestPenafiel 4 - 0 OlhanenseCrest
30 December 2016 - 15:00
CrestAcadémica 1 - 0 Sporting Lisbon BCrest
22 December 2016 - 18:00
CrestFreamunde 1 - 0 VizelaCrest
22 December 2016 - 15:00
CrestVitória Guimarães B 3 - 0 Porto BCrest
21 December 2016 - 20:15
CrestOlhanense 0 - 1 PortimonenseCrest
21 December 2016 - 17:00
CrestSanta Clara 1 - 1 Sporting da CovilhãCrest
21 December 2016 - 15:00
CrestLeixões 2 - 1 PenafielCrest
21 December 2016 - 15:00
CrestSporting Braga B 2 - 1 Benfica BCrest
21 December 2016 - 15:00
CrestGil Vicente 2 - 1 União MadeiraCrest
21 December 2016 - 15:00
CrestDesportivo Aves 1 - 0 Cova da PiedadeCrest
21 December 2016 - 15:00
CrestVarzim 2 - 1 AD FafeCrest
21 December 2016 - 15:00
CrestAcadémico Viseu 1 - 1 FamalicãoCrest
19 December 2016 - 15:00
CrestVitória Guimarães B 2 - 1 AcadémicaCrest
18 December 2016 - 15:00
CrestPenafiel 1 - 3 Desportivo AvesCrest
18 December 2016 - 15:00
CrestAD Fafe 2 - 1 Gil VicenteCrest
18 December 2016 - 14:15
CrestSporting da Covilhã 1 - 0 LeixõesCrest
18 December 2016 - 11:15
CrestOlhanense 1 - 2 Santa ClaraCrest
17 December 2016 - 20:00
CrestPorto B 1 - 3 Sporting Braga BCrest
17 December 2016 - 16:00
CrestFamalicão 0 - 2 VarzimCrest
17 December 2016 - 15:00
CrestCova da Piedade 0 - 0 VizelaCrest
17 December 2016 - 11:15
CrestPortimonense 3 - 0 FreamundeCrest
16 December 2016 - 18:00
CrestBenfica B 0 - 0 Sporting Lisbon BCrest
11 December 2016 - 15:00
CrestVizela 3 - 2 FamalicãoCrest
11 December 2016 - 11:15
CrestLeixões 0 - 0 PortimonenseCrest
10 December 2016 - 19:00
CrestSanta Clara 2 - 1 PenafielCrest
10 December 2016 - 16:00
CrestAcadémica 2 - 1 Benfica BCrest
10 December 2016 - 16:00
CrestVarzim 2 - 1 Cova da PiedadeCrest
10 December 2016 - 15:00
CrestSporting Lisbon B 1 - 2 Porto BCrest
10 December 2016 - 15:00
CrestAcadémico Viseu 1 - 0 AD FafeCrest
10 December 2016 - 15:00
CrestDesportivo Aves 3 - 1 União MadeiraCrest
10 December 2016 - 15:00
CrestSporting Braga B 2 - 0 Vitória Guimarães BCrest
10 December 2016 - 15:00
CrestFreamunde 1 - 1 OlhanenseCrest
10 December 2016 - 15:00
CrestGil Vicente 0 - 0 Sporting da CovilhãCrest
05 December 2016 - 20:30
CrestAD Fafe 1 - 1 VizelaCrest
05 December 2016 - 15:00
CrestVitória Guimarães B 2 - 0 Sporting Lisbon BCrest
04 December 2016 - 17:00
CrestPorto B 1 - 1 Benfica BCrest
04 December 2016 - 16:00
CrestOlhanense 3 - 1 LeixõesCrest
04 December 2016 - 16:00
CrestUnião Madeira 1 - 0 Santa ClaraCrest
04 December 2016 - 15:00
CrestAcadémica 1 - 0 Sporting Braga BCrest
04 December 2016 - 15:00
CrestPenafiel 0 - 2 FreamundeCrest
04 December 2016 - 15:00
CrestCova da Piedade 1 - 0 Gil VicenteCrest
04 December 2016 - 15:00
CrestSporting da Covilhã 2 - 0 VarzimCrest
04 December 2016 - 11:15
CrestFamalicão 0 - 0 Desportivo AvesCrest
03 December 2016 - 11:15
CrestPortimonense 3 - 0 Académico ViseuCrest
28 November 2016 - 18:00
CrestBenfica B 0 - 1 AD FafeCrest
27 November 2016 - 15:00
CrestCova da Piedade 1 - 2 FamalicãoCrest
27 November 2016 - 15:00
CrestVarzim 1 - 1 Vitória Guimarães BCrest
27 November 2016 - 15:00
CrestSporting Lisbon B 1 - 2 PenafielCrest
27 November 2016 - 15:00
CrestVizela 1 - 1 União MadeiraCrest
27 November 2016 - 15:00
CrestSporting Braga B 2 - 2 OlhanenseCrest
27 November 2016 - 15:00
CrestGil Vicente 1 - 0 Porto BCrest
27 November 2016 - 15:00
CrestLeixões 1 - 1 Santa ClaraCrest
27 November 2016 - 15:00
CrestFreamunde 0 - 0 AcadémicaCrest
27 November 2016 - 15:00
CrestAcadémico Viseu 0 - 1 Sporting da CovilhãCrest
27 November 2016 - 11:15
CrestDesportivo Aves 1 - 0 PortimonenseCrest
23 November 2016 - 16:00
CrestPenafiel 2 - 1 Académico ViseuCrest
23 November 2016 - 15:00
CrestSporting da Covilhã 0 - 2 Desportivo AvesCrest
23 November 2016 - 15:00
CrestVitória Guimarães B 2 - 0 Gil VicenteCrest
23 November 2016 - 15:00
CrestUnião Madeira 0 - 1 Sporting Lisbon BCrest
23 November 2016 - 15:00
CrestFamalicão 0 - 0 Benfica BCrest
23 November 2016 - 14:45
CrestPorto B 1 - 1 VarzimCrest
20 November 2016 - 15:00
CrestPortimonense 1 - 0 Sporting Braga BCrest
13 November 2016 - 16:00
CrestOlhanense 1 - 0 VizelaCrest
13 November 2016 - 15:00
CrestAD Fafe 1 - 3 Cova da PiedadeCrest
13 November 2016 - 15:00
CrestAcadémica 1 - 0 LeixõesCrest
12 November 2016 - 19:00
CrestSanta Clara 0 - 0 FreamundeCrest
12 November 2016 - 15:00
CrestUnião Madeira 2 - 2 Académico ViseuCrest
06 November 2016 - 15:00
CrestAcadémico Viseu 0 - 1 OlhanenseCrest
06 November 2016 - 15:00
CrestFreamunde 0 - 1 LeixõesCrest
06 November 2016 - 15:00
CrestFamalicão 3 - 1 AD FafeCrest
06 November 2016 - 15:00
CrestVizela 1 - 1 Vitória Guimarães BCrest
06 November 2016 - 15:00
CrestVarzim 2 - 1 União MadeiraCrest
06 November 2016 - 11:15
CrestCova da Piedade 1 - 0 Porto BCrest
06 November 2016 - 11:15
CrestGil Vicente 0 - 1 PortimonenseCrest
05 November 2016 - 16:00
CrestBenfica B 2 - 2 Sporting da CovilhãCrest
05 November 2016 - 15:00
CrestSporting Braga B 2 - 1 PenafielCrest
05 November 2016 - 15:00
CrestSporting Lisbon B 3 - 1 Santa ClaraCrest
05 November 2016 - 11:15
CrestDesportivo Aves 2 - 0 AcadémicaCrest
30 October 2016 - 16:00
CrestSanta Clara 0 - 2 Desportivo AvesCrest
30 October 2016 - 16:00
CrestPenafiel 2 - 1 VarzimCrest
30 October 2016 - 16:00
CrestPortimonense 2 - 1 VizelaCrest
30 October 2016 - 15:00
CrestSporting da Covilhã 1 - 0 Cova da PiedadeCrest
30 October 2016 - 15:00
CrestAcadémica 0 - 0 Gil VicenteCrest
30 October 2016 - 15:00
CrestLeixões 0 - 1 Académico ViseuCrest
30 October 2016 - 11:15
CrestUnião Madeira 1 - 0 Benfica BCrest
29 October 2016 - 16:00
CrestFreamunde 0 - 0 Sporting Braga BCrest
29 October 2016 - 15:00
CrestVitória Guimarães B 1 - 0 FamalicãoCrest
29 October 2016 - 11:15
CrestOlhanense 2 - 2 Sporting Lisbon BCrest
28 October 2016 - 19:00
CrestPorto B 4 - 0 AD FafeCrest
23 October 2016 - 16:00
CrestFamalicão 2 - 0 União MadeiraCrest
23 October 2016 - 16:00
CrestAD Fafe 1 - 1 Sporting da CovilhãCrest
23 October 2016 - 16:00
CrestCova da Piedade 2 - 0 Vitória Guimarães BCrest
23 October 2016 - 16:00
CrestSporting Lisbon B 2 - 1 LeixõesCrest
23 October 2016 - 16:00
CrestDesportivo Aves 2 - 1 FreamundeCrest
23 October 2016 - 16:00
CrestBenfica B 2 - 0 PenafielCrest
23 October 2016 - 16:00
CrestSporting Braga B 1 - 2 Santa ClaraCrest
23 October 2016 - 16:00
CrestAcadémico Viseu 0 - 0 AcadémicaCrest
23 October 2016 - 15:00
CrestVizela 1 - 1 Porto BCrest
23 October 2016 - 11:15
CrestVarzim 2 - 2 PortimonenseCrest
19 October 2016 - 17:00
CrestSanta Clara 1 - 2 Académico ViseuCrest
19 October 2016 - 16:00
CrestOlhanense 1 - 2 Desportivo AvesCrest
19 October 2016 - 16:00
CrestPortimonense 3 - 0 Benfica BCrest
19 October 2016 - 16:00
CrestLeixões 2 - 2 Sporting Braga BCrest
19 October 2016 - 16:00
CrestPenafiel 1 - 0 Gil VicenteCrest
19 October 2016 - 16:00
CrestSporting da Covilhã 1 - 1 VizelaCrest
19 October 2016 - 16:00
CrestFreamunde 2 - 3 Sporting Lisbon BCrest
19 October 2016 - 16:00
CrestVitória Guimarães B 1 - 3 AD FafeCrest
19 October 2016 - 16:00
CrestPorto B 1 - 1 FamalicãoCrest
10 October 2016 - 19:30
CrestAcadémica 3 - 2 VarzimCrest
09 October 2016 - 16:00
CrestSporting da Covilhã 2 - 1 FamalicãoCrest
09 October 2016 - 16:00
CrestVizela 0 - 0 Santa ClaraCrest
09 October 2016 - 15:00
CrestDesportivo Aves 2 - 0 Sporting Lisbon BCrest
09 October 2016 - 11:15
CrestUnião Madeira 0 - 1 Cova da PiedadeCrest
08 October 2016 - 16:00
CrestFreamunde 1 - 1 Académico ViseuCrest
08 October 2016 - 11:15
CrestGil Vicente 2 - 1 OlhanenseCrest
05 October 2016 - 15:30
CrestSporting da Covilhã 0 - 0 AcadémicaCrest
02 October 2016 - 17:00
CrestPorto B 0 - 0 União MadeiraCrest
02 October 2016 - 16:00
CrestGil Vicente 2 - 1 Sporting Braga BCrest
02 October 2016 - 16:00
CrestVitória Guimarães B 1 - 2 Sporting da CovilhãCrest
02 October 2016 - 16:00
CrestDesportivo Aves 1 - 1 LeixõesCrest
02 October 2016 - 16:00
CrestVarzim 0 - 0 FreamundeCrest
02 October 2016 - 16:00
CrestCova da Piedade 3 - 2 OlhanenseCrest
02 October 2016 - 16:00
CrestVizela 1 - 0 PenafielCrest
02 October 2016 - 16:00
CrestAcadémico Viseu 0 - 1 Sporting Lisbon BCrest
02 October 2016 - 11:15
CrestBenfica B 3 - 1 Santa ClaraCrest
02 October 2016 - 11:15
CrestFamalicão 2 - 3 PortimonenseCrest
02 October 2016 - 11:15
CrestAD Fafe 1 - 2 AcadémicaCrest
28 September 2016 - 18:00
CrestPortimonense 3 - 0 Porto BCrest
28 September 2016 - 17:00
CrestPenafiel 1 - 0 Vitória Guimarães BCrest
28 September 2016 - 17:00
CrestSporting Braga B 2 - 2 Desportivo AvesCrest
28 September 2016 - 17:00
CrestSanta Clara 2 - 1 VarzimCrest
28 September 2016 - 16:00
CrestUnião Madeira 0 - 0 AD FafeCrest
28 September 2016 - 16:00
CrestSporting Lisbon B 5 - 1 Cova da PiedadeCrest
28 September 2016 - 16:00
CrestOlhanense 1 - 2 Benfica BCrest
28 September 2016 - 16:00
CrestLeixões 0 - 0 Gil VicenteCrest
21 September 2016 - 20:30
CrestFamalicão 0 - 0 PenafielCrest
21 September 2016 - 18:00
CrestBenfica B 1 - 0 LeixõesCrest
21 September 2016 - 17:00
CrestAcadémico Viseu 1 - 1 Sporting Braga BCrest
21 September 2016 - 17:00
CrestPorto B 1 - 0 Sporting da CovilhãCrest
21 September 2016 - 16:00
CrestGil Vicente 0 - 0 FreamundeCrest
21 September 2016 - 16:00
CrestVitória Guimarães B 0 - 2 União MadeiraCrest
21 September 2016 - 16:00
CrestCova da Piedade 1 - 1 AcadémicaCrest
21 September 2016 - 16:00
CrestVarzim 1 - 0 OlhanenseCrest
21 September 2016 - 16:00
CrestAD Fafe 0 - 2 PortimonenseCrest
18 September 2016 - 11:15
CrestOlhanense 0 - 3 Vitória Guimarães BCrest
17 September 2016 - 19:00
CrestSanta Clara 2 - 0 Porto BCrest
17 September 2016 - 16:00
CrestDesportivo Aves 3 - 2 Académico ViseuCrest
17 September 2016 - 16:00
CrestSporting da Covilhã 1 - 1 União MadeiraCrest
17 September 2016 - 16:00
CrestSporting Braga B 1 - 1 VarzimCrest
17 September 2016 - 16:00
CrestLeixões 0 - 0 VizelaCrest
17 September 2016 - 16:00
CrestPenafiel 1 - 1 AD FafeCrest
17 September 2016 - 16:00
CrestSporting Lisbon B 2 - 2 Gil VicenteCrest
17 September 2016 - 16:00
CrestPortimonense 1 - 1 Cova da PiedadeCrest
17 September 2016 - 11:15
CrestFreamunde 0 - 0 Benfica BCrest
16 September 2016 - 19:30
CrestAcadémica 3 - 0 FamalicãoCrest
11 September 2016 - 17:00
CrestBenfica B 2 - 1 Académico ViseuCrest
11 September 2016 - 17:00
CrestPorto B 2 - 2 PenafielCrest
11 September 2016 - 16:00
CrestGil Vicente 0 - 0 Desportivo AvesCrest
11 September 2016 - 16:00
CrestVitória Guimarães B 1 - 5 PortimonenseCrest
11 September 2016 - 16:00
CrestCova da Piedade 1 - 1 Santa ClaraCrest
11 September 2016 - 16:00
CrestAD Fafe 0 - 0 LeixõesCrest
11 September 2016 - 16:00
CrestVarzim 3 - 0 Sporting Lisbon BCrest
10 September 2016 - 16:00
CrestVizela 0 - 0 Sporting Braga BCrest
10 September 2016 - 16:00
CrestFamalicão 3 - 2 FreamundeCrest
10 September 2016 - 16:00
CrestUnião Madeira 3 - 2 OlhanenseCrest
04 September 2016 - 17:00
CrestVitória Guimarães B 2 - 1 LeixõesCrest
04 September 2016 - 17:00
CrestVarzim 0 - 2 Desportivo AvesCrest
04 September 2016 - 16:00
CrestAD Fafe 0 - 2 Santa ClaraCrest
04 September 2016 - 16:00
CrestAcadémica 0 - 1 VizelaCrest
03 September 2016 - 17:00
CrestCova da Piedade 1 - 0 FreamundeCrest
29 August 2016 - 16:00
CrestSporting Lisbon B 1 - 2 VizelaCrest
28 August 2016 - 19:00
CrestSanta Clara 1 - 0 Gil VicenteCrest
28 August 2016 - 17:00
CrestSporting Braga B 3 - 0 FamalicãoCrest
28 August 2016 - 17:00
CrestLeixões 3 - 0 VarzimCrest
28 August 2016 - 17:00
CrestPenafiel 2 - 1 Cova da PiedadeCrest
28 August 2016 - 16:00
CrestOlhanense 2 - 3 AD FafeCrest
28 August 2016 - 16:00
CrestAcadémica 1 - 0 União MadeiraCrest
28 August 2016 - 16:00
CrestFreamunde 3 - 1 Porto BCrest
28 August 2016 - 16:00
CrestPortimonense 2 - 1 Sporting da CovilhãCrest
28 August 2016 - 16:00
CrestAcadémico Viseu 2 - 1 Vitória Guimarães BCrest
28 August 2016 - 11:15
CrestDesportivo Aves 1 - 2 Benfica BCrest
24 August 2016 - 18:00
CrestFamalicão 1 - 1 Sporting Lisbon BCrest
24 August 2016 - 17:30
CrestSporting da Covilhã 1 - 3 Sporting Braga BCrest
24 August 2016 - 17:00
CrestGil Vicente 0 - 0 Académico ViseuCrest
24 August 2016 - 17:00
CrestPorto B 2 - 1 OlhanenseCrest
24 August 2016 - 17:00
CrestVizela 1 - 2 Benfica BCrest
24 August 2016 - 16:00
CrestAcadémica 0 - 0 PortimonenseCrest
24 August 2016 - 15:30
CrestUnião Madeira 0 - 0 PenafielCrest
21 August 2016 - 11:15
CrestPenafiel 1 - 0 AcadémicaCrest
20 August 2016 - 17:00
CrestFreamunde 0 - 1 Vitória Guimarães BCrest
20 August 2016 - 17:00
CrestLeixões 1 - 2 Porto BCrest
20 August 2016 - 17:00
CrestSporting Braga B 0 - 1 Cova da PiedadeCrest
20 August 2016 - 17:00
CrestAcadémico Viseu 2 - 2 VarzimCrest
20 August 2016 - 17:00
CrestSanta Clara 2 - 1 FamalicãoCrest
20 August 2016 - 17:00
CrestDesportivo Aves 2 - 2 VizelaCrest
20 August 2016 - 16:00
CrestSporting Lisbon B 2 - 4 AD FafeCrest
20 August 2016 - 16:00
CrestPortimonense 2 - 0 União MadeiraCrest
20 August 2016 - 16:00
CrestOlhanense 0 - 0 Sporting da CovilhãCrest
19 August 2016 - 18:00
CrestBenfica B 1 - 1 Gil VicenteCrest
14 August 2016 - 17:00
CrestPorto B 1 - 0 Académico ViseuCrest
14 August 2016 - 17:00
CrestPortimonense 3 - 2 PenafielCrest
14 August 2016 - 17:00
CrestAD Fafe 2 - 2 FreamundeCrest
14 August 2016 - 17:00
CrestCova da Piedade 1 - 0 LeixõesCrest
14 August 2016 - 16:00
CrestAcadémica 0 - 1 Santa ClaraCrest
14 August 2016 - 11:15
CrestSporting da Covilhã 1 - 2 Sporting Lisbon BCrest
13 August 2016 - 17:00
CrestFamalicão 4 - 2 OlhanenseCrest
13 August 2016 - 16:00
CrestVizela 2 - 2 Gil VicenteCrest
13 August 2016 - 16:00
CrestUnião Madeira 1 - 1 Sporting Braga BCrest
13 August 2016 - 11:15
CrestVarzim 2 - 0 Benfica BCrest
12 August 2016 - 18:00
CrestVitória Guimarães B 1 - 1 Desportivo AvesCrest
07 August 2016 - 11:15
CrestDesportivo Aves 2 - 1 Porto BCrest
06 August 2016 - 18:00
CrestBenfica B 1 - 1 Cova da PiedadeCrest
06 August 2016 - 18:00
CrestGil Vicente 1 - 0 VarzimCrest
06 August 2016 - 17:00
CrestSporting Braga B 1 - 1 AD FafeCrest
06 August 2016 - 17:00
CrestLeixões 0 - 0 FamalicãoCrest
06 August 2016 - 17:00
CrestFreamunde 0 - 1 União MadeiraCrest
06 August 2016 - 17:00
CrestPenafiel 1 - 0 Sporting da CovilhãCrest
06 August 2016 - 17:00
CrestSanta Clara 2 - 1 Vitória Guimarães BCrest
06 August 2016 - 16:00
CrestSporting Lisbon B 1 - 2 PortimonenseCrest
06 August 2016 - 16:00
CrestAcadémico Viseu 0 - 1 VizelaCrest
06 August 2016 - 11:15
CrestOlhanense 1 - 2 AcadémicaCrest