Results

20 October 2017 - 17:45
CrestDunav Ruse 0 - 0 Botev PlovdivCrest
20 October 2017 - 15:45
CrestPirin Blagoevgrad 0 - 0 Slavia SofiaCrest
16 October 2017 - 18:00
CrestBotev Plovdiv 1 - 0 VereyaCrest
16 October 2017 - 15:30
CrestSeptemvri Sofia 1 - 0 Vitosha BistritsaCrest
15 October 2017 - 18:00
CrestCSKA Sofia 0 - 0 Pirin BlagoevgradCrest
15 October 2017 - 15:30
CrestEtar Veliko Tarnovo 0 - 1 Levski SofiaCrest
14 October 2017 - 18:00
CrestCherno More Varna 0 - 1 LudogoretsCrest
14 October 2017 - 13:30
CrestSlavia Sofia 3 - 0 Dunav RuseCrest
13 October 2017 - 18:00
CrestBeroe Stara Zagora 1 - 2 Lokomotiv PlovdivCrest
12 October 2017 - 18:00
CrestBotev Plovdiv 5 - 0 Septemvri SofiaCrest
01 October 2017 - 18:00
CrestLudogorets 2 - 0 Beroe Stara ZagoraCrest
01 October 2017 - 15:30
CrestLevski Sofia 1 - 0 Cherno More VarnaCrest
30 September 2017 - 18:00
CrestDunav Ruse 0 - 0 Pirin BlagoevgradCrest
30 September 2017 - 15:45
CrestVitosha Bistritsa 2 - 4 Botev PlovdivCrest
30 September 2017 - 12:45
CrestEtar Veliko Tarnovo 2 - 2 CSKA SofiaCrest
29 September 2017 - 18:00
CrestVereya 1 - 1 Slavia SofiaCrest
29 September 2017 - 15:30
CrestLokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 0 Septemvri SofiaCrest
25 September 2017 - 18:00
CrestBeroe Stara Zagora 0 - 0 Levski SofiaCrest
24 September 2017 - 18:00
CrestSeptemvri Sofia 1 - 4 LudogoretsCrest
24 September 2017 - 15:30
CrestBotev Plovdiv 3 - 0 Lokomotiv PlovdivCrest
23 September 2017 - 18:00
CrestCherno More Varna 0 - 0 Etar Veliko TarnovoCrest
23 September 2017 - 15:30
CrestPirin Blagoevgrad 1 - 2 VereyaCrest
23 September 2017 - 13:30
CrestSlavia Sofia 4 - 0 Vitosha BistritsaCrest
22 September 2017 - 18:00
CrestCSKA Sofia 3 - 0 Dunav RuseCrest
18 September 2017 - 18:00
CrestLudogorets 2 - 1 Botev PlovdivCrest
17 September 2017 - 18:00
CrestLokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 2 Slavia SofiaCrest
17 September 2017 - 15:30
CrestVitosha Bistritsa 0 - 0 Pirin BlagoevgradCrest
16 September 2017 - 18:00
CrestCherno More Varna 0 - 1 CSKA SofiaCrest
16 September 2017 - 15:45
CrestVereya 2 - 1 Dunav RuseCrest
15 September 2017 - 18:00
CrestLevski Sofia 2 - 0 Septemvri SofiaCrest
15 September 2017 - 15:15
CrestEtar Veliko Tarnovo 1 - 2 Beroe Stara ZagoraCrest
11 September 2017 - 18:00
CrestSeptemvri Sofia 1 - 1 Etar Veliko TarnovoCrest
10 September 2017 - 18:00
CrestBotev Plovdiv 2 - 1 Levski SofiaCrest
10 September 2017 - 15:30
CrestDunav Ruse 3 - 0 Vitosha BistritsaCrest
09 September 2017 - 18:00
CrestSlavia Sofia 0 - 4 LudogoretsCrest
09 September 2017 - 15:30
CrestPirin Blagoevgrad 5 - 0 Lokomotiv PlovdivCrest
08 September 2017 - 18:00
CrestCSKA Sofia 3 - 0 VereyaCrest
08 September 2017 - 15:30
CrestBeroe Stara Zagora 2 - 0 Cherno More VarnaCrest
06 September 2017 - 18:30
CrestLevski Sofia 0 - 0 LudogoretsCrest
28 August 2017 - 16:00
CrestVitosha Bistritsa 0 - 3 VereyaCrest
27 August 2017 - 19:00
CrestLudogorets 1 - 1 Pirin BlagoevgradCrest
27 August 2017 - 16:45
CrestCherno More Varna 1 - 4 Septemvri SofiaCrest
26 August 2017 - 19:00
CrestLevski Sofia 4 - 0 Slavia SofiaCrest
26 August 2017 - 16:45
CrestBeroe Stara Zagora 0 - 3 CSKA SofiaCrest
25 August 2017 - 19:00
CrestLokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 1 Dunav RuseCrest
25 August 2017 - 16:00
CrestEtar Veliko Tarnovo 1 - 1 Botev PlovdivCrest
21 August 2017 - 18:30
CrestSeptemvri Sofia 0 - 1 Beroe Stara ZagoraCrest
20 August 2017 - 19:00
CrestDunav Ruse 0 - 5 LudogoretsCrest
20 August 2017 - 16:15
CrestSlavia Sofia 1 - 2 Etar Veliko TarnovoCrest
19 August 2017 - 19:00
CrestCSKA Sofia 6 - 1 Vitosha BistritsaCrest
19 August 2017 - 16:15
CrestVereya 1 - 0 Lokomotiv PlovdivCrest
18 August 2017 - 19:00
CrestPirin Blagoevgrad 0 - 3 Levski SofiaCrest
18 August 2017 - 16:45
CrestBotev Plovdiv 1 - 2 Cherno More VarnaCrest
14 August 2017 - 18:30
CrestLokomotiv Plovdiv 3 - 1 Vitosha BistritsaCrest
13 August 2017 - 19:00
CrestLevski Sofia 2 - 0 Dunav RuseCrest
13 August 2017 - 16:45
CrestBeroe Stara Zagora 1 - 1 Botev PlovdivCrest
12 August 2017 - 19:00
CrestLudogorets 3 - 1 VereyaCrest
12 August 2017 - 16:15
CrestEtar Veliko Tarnovo 2 - 1 Pirin BlagoevgradCrest
11 August 2017 - 19:00
CrestSeptemvri Sofia 0 - 1 CSKA SofiaCrest
11 August 2017 - 16:15
CrestCherno More Varna 1 - 1 Slavia SofiaCrest
07 August 2017 - 18:30
CrestDunav Ruse 0 - 0 Etar Veliko TarnovoCrest
06 August 2017 - 18:00
CrestCSKA Sofia 4 - 1 Lokomotiv PlovdivCrest
05 August 2017 - 19:00
CrestVitosha Bistritsa 2 - 4 LudogoretsCrest
05 August 2017 - 16:45
CrestVereya 2 - 0 Levski SofiaCrest
04 August 2017 - 19:00
CrestPirin Blagoevgrad 1 - 1 Cherno More VarnaCrest
04 August 2017 - 16:00
CrestSlavia Sofia 1 - 4 Beroe Stara ZagoraCrest
31 July 2017 - 18:30
CrestEtar Veliko Tarnovo 0 - 1 VereyaCrest
30 July 2017 - 19:00
CrestLevski Sofia 2 - 0 Vitosha BistritsaCrest
30 July 2017 - 16:45
CrestBotev Plovdiv 2 - 6 CSKA SofiaCrest
29 July 2017 - 19:00
CrestLudogorets 0 - 0 Lokomotiv PlovdivCrest
29 July 2017 - 16:45
CrestBeroe Stara Zagora 1 - 1 Pirin BlagoevgradCrest
28 July 2017 - 19:00
CrestSeptemvri Sofia 0 - 2 Slavia SofiaCrest
28 July 2017 - 16:15
CrestCherno More Varna 1 - 0 Dunav RuseCrest
24 July 2017 - 18:30
CrestDunav Ruse 1 - 1 Beroe Stara ZagoraCrest
23 July 2017 - 19:00
CrestLokomotiv Plovdiv 0 - 0 Levski SofiaCrest
23 July 2017 - 16:45
CrestSlavia Sofia 2 - 3 Botev PlovdivCrest
22 July 2017 - 19:00
CrestCSKA Sofia 0 - 1 LudogoretsCrest
22 July 2017 - 16:45
CrestPirin Blagoevgrad 0 - 1 Septemvri SofiaCrest
21 July 2017 - 19:00
CrestVitosha Bistritsa 1 - 1 Etar Veliko TarnovoCrest
21 July 2017 - 16:45
CrestVereya 0 - 4 Cherno More VarnaCrest
17 July 2017 - 18:30
CrestSeptemvri Sofia 0 - 2 Dunav RuseCrest
16 July 2017 - 18:30
CrestBotev Plovdiv 0 - 1 Pirin BlagoevgradCrest
15 July 2017 - 19:00
CrestSlavia Sofia 1 - 1 CSKA SofiaCrest
15 July 2017 - 16:45
CrestCherno More Varna 1 - 0 Vitosha BistritsaCrest
14 July 2017 - 19:00
CrestBeroe Stara Zagora 0 - 0 VereyaCrest
14 July 2017 - 16:45
CrestEtar Veliko Tarnovo 1 - 2 Lokomotiv PlovdivCrest