Results

20 February 2018 - 19:45
CrestBarrow 1 - 1 GatesheadCrest
20 February 2018 - 19:45
CrestBoreham Wood 1 - 0 Maidstone UnitedCrest
20 February 2018 - 19:45
CrestChester 0 - 1 Leyton OrientCrest
20 February 2018 - 19:45
CrestDover Athletic 1 - 0 Dagenham & RedbridgeCrest
20 February 2018 - 19:45
CrestAldershot Town 1 - 1 BromleyCrest
20 February 2018 - 19:45
CrestEbbsfleet United 2 - 1 WokingCrest
20 February 2018 - 19:45
CrestTranmere Rovers 1 - 4 Macclesfield TownCrest
20 February 2018 - 19:45
CrestFC Halifax Town 2 - 0 Hartlepool UnitedCrest
20 February 2018 - 19:45
CrestGuiseley 1 - 0 AFC FyldeCrest
20 February 2018 - 19:45
CrestMaidenhead United 3 - 1 EastleighCrest
20 February 2018 - 19:45
CrestSolihull Moors 0 - 0 WrexhamCrest
20 February 2018 - 19:45
CrestTorquay United 2 - 3 Sutton UnitedCrest
17 February 2018 - 15:00
CrestAldershot Town 1 - 2 Macclesfield TownCrest
17 February 2018 - 15:00
CrestBoreham Wood 2 - 1 GatesheadCrest
17 February 2018 - 15:00
CrestChester 3 - 1 EastleighCrest
17 February 2018 - 15:00
CrestFC Halifax Town 1 - 2 Ebbsfleet UnitedCrest
17 February 2018 - 15:00
CrestAFC Fylde 0 - 1 Leyton OrientCrest
17 February 2018 - 15:00
CrestGuiseley 1 - 3 Maidenhead UnitedCrest
17 February 2018 - 15:00
CrestTranmere Rovers 1 - 0 BromleyCrest
17 February 2018 - 15:00
CrestHartlepool United 3 - 2 WokingCrest
17 February 2018 - 15:00
CrestMaidstone United 0 - 1 BarrowCrest
17 February 2018 - 15:00
CrestSolihull Moors 3 - 2 Dover AthleticCrest
17 February 2018 - 15:00
CrestSutton United 1 - 1 WrexhamCrest
17 February 2018 - 15:00
CrestTorquay United 0 - 3 Dagenham & RedbridgeCrest
13 February 2018 - 19:45
CrestBarrow 1 - 1 Sutton UnitedCrest
13 February 2018 - 19:45
CrestGuiseley 0 - 1 GatesheadCrest
10 February 2018 - 17:30
CrestDagenham & Redbridge 0 - 2 Aldershot TownCrest
10 February 2018 - 15:00
CrestDover Athletic 0 - 1 Sutton UnitedCrest
10 February 2018 - 15:00
CrestEastleigh 0 - 2 Boreham WoodCrest
10 February 2018 - 15:00
CrestEbbsfleet United 1 - 0 Solihull MoorsCrest
10 February 2018 - 15:00
CrestGateshead 1 - 2 AFC FyldeCrest
10 February 2018 - 15:00
CrestLeyton Orient 1 - 1 Tranmere RoversCrest
10 February 2018 - 15:00
CrestMacclesfield Town 2 - 1 GuiseleyCrest
10 February 2018 - 15:00
CrestMaidenhead United 1 - 2 Torquay UnitedCrest
10 February 2018 - 15:00
CrestWoking 1 - 0 ChesterCrest
10 February 2018 - 15:00
CrestWrexham 1 - 1 FC Halifax TownCrest
10 February 2018 - 15:00
CrestBromley 2 - 2 Maidstone UnitedCrest
03 February 2018 - 15:00
CrestAFC Fylde 2 - 2 EastleighCrest
03 February 2018 - 15:00
CrestGuiseley 0 - 2 WrexhamCrest
03 February 2018 - 15:00
CrestTranmere Rovers 3 - 0 Ebbsfleet UnitedCrest
03 February 2018 - 15:00
CrestTorquay United 3 - 1 BarrowCrest
30 January 2018 - 19:45
CrestFC Halifax Town 1 - 2 Leyton OrientCrest
30 January 2018 - 19:45
CrestGateshead 0 - 0 WrexhamCrest
27 January 2018 - 15:00
CrestBromley 3 - 0 FC Halifax TownCrest
27 January 2018 - 15:00
CrestDagenham & Redbridge 1 - 3 Solihull MoorsCrest
27 January 2018 - 15:00
CrestDover Athletic 2 - 1 GuiseleyCrest
27 January 2018 - 15:00
CrestEastleigh 4 - 3 Hartlepool UnitedCrest
27 January 2018 - 15:00
CrestEbbsfleet United 0 - 3 Boreham WoodCrest
27 January 2018 - 15:00
CrestWrexham 2 - 2 Tranmere RoversCrest
27 January 2018 - 15:00
CrestGateshead 2 - 1 Maidstone UnitedCrest
27 January 2018 - 15:00
CrestLeyton Orient 2 - 3 Aldershot TownCrest
27 January 2018 - 15:00
CrestMacclesfield Town 1 - 1 Torquay UnitedCrest
27 January 2018 - 15:00
CrestMaidenhead United 3 - 0 ChesterCrest
27 January 2018 - 15:00
CrestWoking 1 - 0 AFC FyldeCrest
23 January 2018 - 19:45
CrestChester 1 - 1 Hartlepool UnitedCrest
23 January 2018 - 19:45
CrestGateshead 1 - 1 WokingCrest
23 January 2018 - 19:45
CrestAFC Fylde 3 - 0 Maidstone UnitedCrest
20 January 2018 - 15:00
CrestHartlepool United 0 - 2 WrexhamCrest
20 January 2018 - 15:00
CrestMaidstone United 2 - 3 EastleighCrest
20 January 2018 - 15:00
CrestSolihull Moors 3 - 0 WokingCrest
20 January 2018 - 15:00
CrestAldershot Town 0 - 0 Ebbsfleet UnitedCrest
20 January 2018 - 15:00
CrestBoreham Wood 2 - 3 Dover AthleticCrest
20 January 2018 - 15:00
CrestChester 1 - 3 GatesheadCrest
20 January 2018 - 15:00
CrestTorquay United 0 - 4 BromleyCrest
20 January 2018 - 15:00
CrestAFC Fylde 6 - 0 Macclesfield TownCrest
20 January 2018 - 15:00
CrestTranmere Rovers 3 - 2 Maidenhead UnitedCrest
20 January 2018 - 12:30
CrestSutton United 2 - 1 Dagenham & RedbridgeCrest
13 January 2018 - 15:00
CrestTorquay United 1 - 2 EastleighCrest
13 January 2018 - 15:00
CrestAFC Fylde 2 - 1 GuiseleyCrest
13 January 2018 - 15:00
CrestWoking 0 - 1 Tranmere RoversCrest
09 January 2018 - 19:45
CrestAFC Fylde 1 - 1 ChesterCrest
09 January 2018 - 19:45
CrestDagenham & Redbridge 2 - 3 Boreham WoodCrest
09 January 2018 - 19:45
CrestMaidstone United 1 - 2 Ebbsfleet UnitedCrest
06 January 2018 - 15:00
CrestBromley 0 - 1 AFC FyldeCrest
06 January 2018 - 15:00
CrestDagenham & Redbridge 4 - 2 Hartlepool UnitedCrest
06 January 2018 - 15:00
CrestDover Athletic 1 - 2 Aldershot TownCrest
06 January 2018 - 15:00
CrestEastleigh 4 - 2 GuiseleyCrest
06 January 2018 - 15:00
CrestBarrow 1 - 1 Tranmere RoversCrest
06 January 2018 - 15:00
CrestEbbsfleet United 0 - 1 ChesterCrest
06 January 2018 - 15:00
CrestWrexham 4 - 0 Torquay UnitedCrest
06 January 2018 - 15:00
CrestGateshead 0 - 2 Sutton UnitedCrest
06 January 2018 - 15:00
CrestLeyton Orient 0 - 0 Boreham WoodCrest
06 January 2018 - 15:00
CrestMacclesfield Town 0 - 0 Solihull MoorsCrest
06 January 2018 - 15:00
CrestMaidenhead United 0 - 0 FC Halifax TownCrest
06 January 2018 - 15:00
CrestWoking 4 - 4 Maidstone UnitedCrest
01 January 2018 - 19:45
CrestBromley 4 - 2 Ebbsfleet UnitedCrest
01 January 2018 - 15:00
CrestDagenham & Redbridge 0 - 0 Leyton OrientCrest
01 January 2018 - 15:00
CrestFC Halifax Town 1 - 4 Macclesfield TownCrest
01 January 2018 - 15:00
CrestGuiseley 1 - 1 ChesterCrest
01 January 2018 - 15:00
CrestAFC Fylde 5 - 2 Tranmere RoversCrest
01 January 2018 - 15:00
CrestHartlepool United 2 - 2 GatesheadCrest
01 January 2018 - 15:00
CrestWrexham 3 - 3 BarrowCrest
01 January 2018 - 15:00
CrestMaidstone United 2 - 2 Dover AthleticCrest
01 January 2018 - 15:00
CrestSolihull Moors 3 - 1 Maidenhead UnitedCrest
01 January 2018 - 15:00
CrestSutton United 1 - 1 Boreham WoodCrest
01 January 2018 - 13:00
CrestWoking 1 - 2 Aldershot TownCrest
30 December 2017 - 15:00
CrestTranmere Rovers 4 - 0 GuiseleyCrest
30 December 2017 - 15:00
CrestDover Athletic 0 - 0 FC Halifax TownCrest
30 December 2017 - 15:00
CrestEastleigh 2 - 2 WokingCrest
30 December 2017 - 15:00
CrestEbbsfleet United 1 - 1 Dagenham & RedbridgeCrest
30 December 2017 - 15:00
CrestLeyton Orient 0 - 1 BromleyCrest
30 December 2017 - 15:00
CrestMacclesfield Town 1 - 0 Sutton UnitedCrest
30 December 2017 - 15:00
CrestMaidenhead United 1 - 2 AFC FyldeCrest
30 December 2017 - 15:00
CrestBarrow 1 - 2 Solihull MoorsCrest
30 December 2017 - 15:00
CrestBoreham Wood 2 - 0 Torquay UnitedCrest
30 December 2017 - 12:30
CrestAldershot Town 1 - 1 Maidstone UnitedCrest
26 December 2017 - 15:00
CrestMacclesfield Town 2 - 1 FC Halifax TownCrest
26 December 2017 - 15:00
CrestMaidenhead United 1 - 0 Solihull MoorsCrest
26 December 2017 - 15:00
CrestBarrow 1 - 1 WrexhamCrest
26 December 2017 - 15:00
CrestBoreham Wood 0 - 4 Sutton UnitedCrest
26 December 2017 - 15:00
CrestChester 0 - 2 GuiseleyCrest
26 December 2017 - 15:00
CrestDover Athletic 2 - 2 Maidstone UnitedCrest
26 December 2017 - 15:00
CrestAldershot Town 3 - 1 WokingCrest
26 December 2017 - 15:00
CrestEastleigh 1 - 1 Torquay UnitedCrest
26 December 2017 - 15:00
CrestTranmere Rovers 4 - 1 AFC FyldeCrest
26 December 2017 - 15:00
CrestEbbsfleet United 2 - 1 BromleyCrest
26 December 2017 - 15:00
CrestGateshead 2 - 2 Hartlepool UnitedCrest
26 December 2017 - 13:00
CrestLeyton Orient 2 - 0 Dagenham & RedbridgeCrest
23 December 2017 - 15:00
CrestWoking 1 - 2 BarrowCrest
23 December 2017 - 15:00
CrestBromley 1 - 1 Macclesfield TownCrest
23 December 2017 - 15:00
CrestDagenham & Redbridge 1 - 2 EastleighCrest
23 December 2017 - 15:00
CrestFC Halifax Town 4 - 0 ChesterCrest
23 December 2017 - 15:00
CrestGuiseley 1 - 1 Aldershot TownCrest
23 December 2017 - 15:00
CrestAFC Fylde 1 - 1 Ebbsfleet UnitedCrest
23 December 2017 - 15:00
CrestHartlepool United 1 - 2 Maidenhead UnitedCrest
23 December 2017 - 15:00
CrestWrexham 0 - 0 Dover AthleticCrest
23 December 2017 - 15:00
CrestMaidstone United 0 - 2 Leyton OrientCrest
23 December 2017 - 15:00
CrestSolihull Moors 0 - 0 Boreham WoodCrest
23 December 2017 - 15:00
CrestSutton United 1 - 3 Tranmere RoversCrest
12 December 2017 - 19:45
CrestTorquay United 1 - 1 GatesheadCrest
09 December 2017 - 15:00
CrestLeyton Orient 4 - 1 Sutton UnitedCrest
09 December 2017 - 15:00
CrestBarrow 0 - 1 Dagenham & RedbridgeCrest
09 December 2017 - 15:00
CrestBoreham Wood 1 - 0 AFC FyldeCrest
09 December 2017 - 15:00
CrestChester 1 - 0 Solihull MoorsCrest
09 December 2017 - 15:00
CrestDover Athletic 4 - 0 Hartlepool UnitedCrest
09 December 2017 - 15:00
CrestEastleigh 4 - 4 BromleyCrest
09 December 2017 - 15:00
CrestEbbsfleet United 4 - 0 GuiseleyCrest
09 December 2017 - 15:00
CrestMaidenhead United 0 - 0 Maidstone UnitedCrest
09 December 2017 - 15:00
CrestAldershot Town 0 - 1 FC Halifax TownCrest
09 December 2017 - 15:00
CrestTranmere Rovers 3 - 0 Torquay UnitedCrest
09 December 2017 - 12:30
CrestMacclesfield Town 4 - 1 WrexhamCrest
02 December 2017 - 15:00
CrestWrexham 2 - 0 Maidenhead UnitedCrest
02 December 2017 - 15:00
CrestSolihull Moors 1 - 0 Leyton OrientCrest
02 December 2017 - 15:00
CrestSutton United 2 - 0 EastleighCrest
02 December 2017 - 15:00
CrestTorquay United 0 - 0 Aldershot TownCrest
02 December 2017 - 15:00
CrestFC Halifax Town 0 - 1 BarrowCrest
02 December 2017 - 15:00
CrestHartlepool United 1 - 2 Macclesfield TownCrest
02 December 2017 - 15:00
CrestBromley 2 - 2 Dover AthleticCrest
28 November 2017 - 19:45
CrestBromley 0 - 2 Aldershot TownCrest
25 November 2017 - 15:00
CrestBarrow 0 - 3 BromleyCrest
25 November 2017 - 15:00
CrestBoreham Wood 2 - 1 WokingCrest
25 November 2017 - 15:00
CrestDover Athletic 0 - 1 AFC FyldeCrest
25 November 2017 - 15:00
CrestAldershot Town 2 - 0 WrexhamCrest
25 November 2017 - 15:00
CrestEbbsfleet United 3 - 0 Hartlepool UnitedCrest
25 November 2017 - 15:00
CrestTranmere Rovers 4 - 0 Maidstone UnitedCrest
25 November 2017 - 15:00
CrestFC Halifax Town 3 - 3 EastleighCrest
25 November 2017 - 15:00
CrestGuiseley 0 - 2 Sutton UnitedCrest
25 November 2017 - 15:00
CrestMaidenhead United 1 - 1 Macclesfield TownCrest
25 November 2017 - 15:00
CrestSolihull Moors 1 - 1 GatesheadCrest
25 November 2017 - 15:00
CrestTorquay United 3 - 0 Leyton OrientCrest
25 November 2017 - 12:30
CrestChester 0 - 4 Dagenham & RedbridgeCrest
21 November 2017 - 19:45
CrestWrexham 1 - 0 Solihull MoorsCrest
21 November 2017 - 19:45
CrestDagenham & Redbridge 1 - 0 Dover AthleticCrest
21 November 2017 - 19:45
CrestEastleigh 2 - 2 Maidenhead UnitedCrest
21 November 2017 - 19:45
CrestGateshead 1 - 2 BarrowCrest
21 November 2017 - 19:45
CrestHartlepool United 4 - 0 FC Halifax TownCrest
21 November 2017 - 19:45
CrestLeyton Orient 2 - 2 ChesterCrest
21 November 2017 - 19:45
CrestMacclesfield Town 2 - 2 Tranmere RoversCrest
21 November 2017 - 19:45
CrestMaidstone United 0 - 4 Boreham WoodCrest
21 November 2017 - 19:45
CrestSutton United 0 - 1 Torquay UnitedCrest
21 November 2017 - 19:45
CrestWoking 1 - 0 Ebbsfleet UnitedCrest
18 November 2017 - 15:00
CrestBromley 1 - 1 ChesterCrest
18 November 2017 - 15:00
CrestDagenham & Redbridge 3 - 2 GuiseleyCrest
18 November 2017 - 15:00
CrestEastleigh 0 - 2 BarrowCrest
18 November 2017 - 15:00
CrestGateshead 1 - 0 Tranmere RoversCrest
18 November 2017 - 15:00
CrestAFC Fylde 2 - 0 Torquay UnitedCrest
18 November 2017 - 15:00
CrestHartlepool United 0 - 2 Aldershot TownCrest
18 November 2017 - 15:00
CrestWrexham 2 - 0 Ebbsfleet UnitedCrest
18 November 2017 - 15:00
CrestLeyton Orient 1 - 1 Dover AthleticCrest
18 November 2017 - 15:00
CrestMacclesfield Town 0 - 0 Boreham WoodCrest
18 November 2017 - 15:00
CrestMaidstone United 1 - 1 Solihull MoorsCrest
18 November 2017 - 15:00
CrestSutton United 3 - 2 FC Halifax TownCrest
18 November 2017 - 15:00
CrestWoking 1 - 1 Maidenhead UnitedCrest
11 November 2017 - 17:30
CrestEbbsfleet United 2 - 1 Leyton OrientCrest
11 November 2017 - 15:00
CrestTranmere Rovers 2 - 0 Dagenham & RedbridgeCrest
11 November 2017 - 15:00
CrestFC Halifax Town 0 - 0 WokingCrest
11 November 2017 - 15:00
CrestGuiseley 0 - 1 BromleyCrest
11 November 2017 - 15:00
CrestMaidenhead United 0 - 3 GatesheadCrest
11 November 2017 - 15:00
CrestSolihull Moors 0 - 2 Sutton UnitedCrest
11 November 2017 - 15:00
CrestTorquay United 0 - 1 Maidstone UnitedCrest
11 November 2017 - 15:00
CrestBarrow 0 - 2 Macclesfield TownCrest
11 November 2017 - 15:00
CrestBoreham Wood 0 - 0 Hartlepool UnitedCrest
11 November 2017 - 15:00
CrestDover Athletic 2 - 0 EastleighCrest
11 November 2017 - 15:00
CrestAldershot Town 2 - 1 AFC FyldeCrest
08 November 2017 - 19:45
CrestChester 0 - 1 WrexhamCrest
04 November 2017 - 15:00
CrestEastleigh 2 - 2 ChesterCrest
28 October 2017 - 15:00
CrestBoreham Wood 2 - 2 BromleyCrest
28 October 2017 - 15:00
CrestGateshead 0 - 0 Dover AthleticCrest
28 October 2017 - 15:00
CrestMacclesfield Town 1 - 2 EastleighCrest
28 October 2017 - 15:00
CrestMaidenhead United 1 - 1 Dagenham & RedbridgeCrest
28 October 2017 - 15:00
CrestMaidstone United 1 - 0 ChesterCrest
28 October 2017 - 15:00
CrestSolihull Moors 0 - 4 AFC FyldeCrest
28 October 2017 - 15:00
CrestSutton United 0 - 0 Ebbsfleet UnitedCrest
28 October 2017 - 15:00
CrestTorquay United 0 - 2 Hartlepool UnitedCrest
28 October 2017 - 15:00
CrestTranmere Rovers 4 - 2 FC Halifax TownCrest
28 October 2017 - 15:00
CrestWoking 2 - 3 GuiseleyCrest
28 October 2017 - 15:00
CrestBarrow 3 - 1 Aldershot TownCrest
28 October 2017 - 15:00
CrestWrexham 2 - 2 Leyton OrientCrest
24 October 2017 - 19:45
CrestAldershot Town 2 - 2 Sutton UnitedCrest
24 October 2017 - 19:45
CrestBromley 2 - 3 Maidenhead UnitedCrest
24 October 2017 - 19:45
CrestChester 3 - 2 BarrowCrest
24 October 2017 - 19:45
CrestDagenham & Redbridge 1 - 0 Macclesfield TownCrest
24 October 2017 - 19:45
CrestAFC Fylde 2 - 0 WrexhamCrest
24 October 2017 - 19:45
CrestDover Athletic 3 - 1 WokingCrest
24 October 2017 - 19:45
CrestLeyton Orient 0 - 2 GatesheadCrest
24 October 2017 - 19:45
CrestEastleigh 1 - 2 Solihull MoorsCrest
24 October 2017 - 19:45
CrestEbbsfleet United 0 - 1 Torquay UnitedCrest
24 October 2017 - 19:45
CrestFC Halifax Town 0 - 2 Maidstone UnitedCrest
24 October 2017 - 19:45
CrestGuiseley 0 - 0 Boreham WoodCrest
24 October 2017 - 19:45
CrestHartlepool United 1 - 1 Tranmere RoversCrest
21 October 2017 - 15:00
CrestDover Athletic 1 - 1 Maidenhead UnitedCrest
21 October 2017 - 15:00
CrestLeyton Orient 0 - 1 Macclesfield TownCrest
21 October 2017 - 15:00
CrestEastleigh 3 - 2 GatesheadCrest
21 October 2017 - 15:00
CrestEbbsfleet United 3 - 2 BarrowCrest
21 October 2017 - 15:00
CrestFC Halifax Town 1 - 1 Torquay UnitedCrest
21 October 2017 - 15:00
CrestGuiseley 4 - 2 Solihull MoorsCrest
21 October 2017 - 15:00
CrestHartlepool United 1 - 1 Sutton UnitedCrest
21 October 2017 - 15:00
CrestAldershot Town 2 - 1 Tranmere RoversCrest
21 October 2017 - 15:00
CrestBromley 2 - 0 WokingCrest
21 October 2017 - 15:00
CrestChester 1 - 2 Boreham WoodCrest
21 October 2017 - 15:00
CrestDagenham & Redbridge 0 - 1 WrexhamCrest
07 October 2017 - 17:30
CrestWrexham 2 - 1 EastleighCrest
07 October 2017 - 15:00
CrestBoreham Wood 1 - 1 FC Halifax TownCrest
07 October 2017 - 15:00
CrestGateshead 1 - 2 BromleyCrest
07 October 2017 - 15:00
CrestMacclesfield Town 1 - 0 Ebbsfleet UnitedCrest
07 October 2017 - 15:00
CrestMaidenhead United 3 - 3 Aldershot TownCrest
07 October 2017 - 15:00
CrestMaidstone United 1 - 1 GuiseleyCrest
07 October 2017 - 15:00
CrestSolihull Moors 1 - 2 Hartlepool UnitedCrest
07 October 2017 - 15:00
CrestSutton United 2 - 1 AFC FyldeCrest
07 October 2017 - 15:00
CrestTorquay United 0 - 2 Dover AthleticCrest
07 October 2017 - 15:00
CrestTranmere Rovers 0 - 0 ChesterCrest
07 October 2017 - 15:00
CrestWoking 1 - 0 Dagenham & RedbridgeCrest
07 October 2017 - 15:00
CrestBarrow 2 - 2 Leyton OrientCrest
04 October 2017 - 19:45
CrestTranmere Rovers 2 - 1 Leyton OrientCrest
03 October 2017 - 19:45
CrestHartlepool United 1 - 0 BarrowCrest
03 October 2017 - 19:45
CrestMaidstone United 0 - 2 BromleyCrest
03 October 2017 - 19:45
CrestSolihull Moors 1 - 3 Ebbsfleet UnitedCrest
03 October 2017 - 19:45
CrestSutton United 2 - 2 Dover AthleticCrest
03 October 2017 - 19:45
CrestTorquay United 4 - 0 Maidenhead UnitedCrest
03 October 2017 - 19:45
CrestAldershot Town 1 - 1 Dagenham & RedbridgeCrest
03 October 2017 - 19:45
CrestBoreham Wood 1 - 0 EastleighCrest
03 October 2017 - 19:45
CrestChester 0 - 2 WokingCrest
03 October 2017 - 19:45
CrestFC Halifax Town 0 - 0 WrexhamCrest
03 October 2017 - 19:45
CrestAFC Fylde 0 - 0 GatesheadCrest
03 October 2017 - 19:45
CrestGuiseley 1 - 2 Macclesfield TownCrest
30 September 2017 - 15:00
CrestBarrow 0 - 1 Maidstone UnitedCrest
30 September 2017 - 15:00
CrestEbbsfleet United 2 - 0 FC Halifax TownCrest
30 September 2017 - 15:00
CrestWrexham 1 - 1 Sutton UnitedCrest
30 September 2017 - 15:00
CrestGateshead 1 - 1 Boreham WoodCrest
30 September 2017 - 15:00
CrestLeyton Orient 1 - 2 AFC FyldeCrest
30 September 2017 - 15:00
CrestMacclesfield Town 2 - 0 Aldershot TownCrest
30 September 2017 - 15:00
CrestMaidenhead United 3 - 0 GuiseleyCrest
30 September 2017 - 15:00
CrestWoking 1 - 1 Hartlepool UnitedCrest
30 September 2017 - 15:00
CrestBromley 0 - 1 Tranmere RoversCrest
30 September 2017 - 15:00
CrestDagenham & Redbridge 1 - 0 Torquay UnitedCrest
30 September 2017 - 15:00
CrestDover Athletic 1 - 0 Solihull MoorsCrest
23 September 2017 - 15:00
CrestAldershot Town 2 - 2 Leyton OrientCrest
23 September 2017 - 15:00
CrestBoreham Wood 0 - 1 Ebbsfleet UnitedCrest
23 September 2017 - 15:00
CrestChester 2 - 0 Maidenhead UnitedCrest
23 September 2017 - 15:00
CrestFC Halifax Town 2 - 1 BromleyCrest
23 September 2017 - 15:00
CrestGuiseley 1 - 1 Dover AthleticCrest
23 September 2017 - 15:00
CrestHartlepool United 1 - 2 EastleighCrest
23 September 2017 - 15:00
CrestMaidstone United 2 - 2 GatesheadCrest
23 September 2017 - 15:00
CrestSolihull Moors 2 - 2 Dagenham & RedbridgeCrest
23 September 2017 - 15:00
CrestSutton United 3 - 2 BarrowCrest
23 September 2017 - 15:00
CrestTorquay United 0 - 1 Macclesfield TownCrest
23 September 2017 - 15:00
CrestAFC Fylde 1 - 2 WokingCrest
23 September 2017 - 15:00
CrestTranmere Rovers 0 - 1 WrexhamCrest
16 September 2017 - 15:00
CrestMacclesfield Town 1 - 4 Maidstone UnitedCrest
16 September 2017 - 15:00
CrestMaidenhead United 2 - 1 Boreham WoodCrest
16 September 2017 - 15:00
CrestWoking 2 - 0 Sutton UnitedCrest
16 September 2017 - 15:00
CrestBarrow 1 - 1 Torquay UnitedCrest
16 September 2017 - 15:00
CrestWrexham 1 - 1 GuiseleyCrest
16 September 2017 - 15:00
CrestBromley 1 - 0 Solihull MoorsCrest
16 September 2017 - 15:00
CrestDagenham & Redbridge 3 - 1 FC Halifax TownCrest
16 September 2017 - 15:00
CrestDover Athletic 4 - 0 ChesterCrest
16 September 2017 - 15:00
CrestEastleigh 2 - 2 AFC FyldeCrest
16 September 2017 - 15:00
CrestEbbsfleet United 0 - 0 Tranmere RoversCrest
16 September 2017 - 15:00
CrestGateshead 0 - 1 Aldershot TownCrest
16 September 2017 - 12:30
CrestLeyton Orient 1 - 2 Hartlepool UnitedCrest
12 September 2017 - 19:45
CrestBromley 3 - 1 Torquay UnitedCrest
12 September 2017 - 19:45
CrestDagenham & Redbridge 1 - 2 Sutton UnitedCrest
12 September 2017 - 19:45
CrestDover Athletic 0 - 1 Boreham WoodCrest
12 September 2017 - 19:45
CrestEastleigh 0 - 1 Maidstone UnitedCrest
12 September 2017 - 19:45
CrestBarrow 0 - 0 GuiseleyCrest
12 September 2017 - 19:45
CrestEbbsfleet United 0 - 2 Aldershot TownCrest
12 September 2017 - 19:45
CrestWrexham 0 - 0 Hartlepool UnitedCrest
12 September 2017 - 19:45
CrestGateshead 3 - 2 ChesterCrest
12 September 2017 - 19:45
CrestLeyton Orient 0 - 3 FC Halifax TownCrest
12 September 2017 - 19:45
CrestMacclesfield Town 2 - 1 AFC FyldeCrest
12 September 2017 - 19:45
CrestMaidenhead United 1 - 0 Tranmere RoversCrest
12 September 2017 - 19:45
CrestWoking 2 - 1 Solihull MoorsCrest
09 September 2017 - 15:00
CrestAldershot Town 0 - 2 Dover AthleticCrest
09 September 2017 - 15:00
CrestBoreham Wood 2 - 0 Leyton OrientCrest
09 September 2017 - 15:00
CrestChester 1 - 1 Ebbsfleet UnitedCrest
09 September 2017 - 15:00
CrestFC Halifax Town 3 - 2 Maidenhead UnitedCrest
09 September 2017 - 15:00
CrestGuiseley 0 - 0 EastleighCrest
09 September 2017 - 15:00
CrestHartlepool United 1 - 0 Dagenham & RedbridgeCrest
09 September 2017 - 15:00
CrestMaidstone United 3 - 1 WokingCrest
09 September 2017 - 15:00
CrestSolihull Moors 0 - 1 Macclesfield TownCrest
09 September 2017 - 15:00
CrestSutton United 1 - 1 GatesheadCrest
09 September 2017 - 15:00
CrestTorquay United 0 - 0 WrexhamCrest
09 September 2017 - 15:00
CrestAFC Fylde 2 - 2 BromleyCrest
09 September 2017 - 15:00
CrestTranmere Rovers 1 - 0 BarrowCrest
05 September 2017 - 19:45
CrestSolihull Moors 2 - 0 ChesterCrest
02 September 2017 - 17:30
CrestTranmere Rovers 0 - 1 Dover AthleticCrest
02 September 2017 - 15:00
CrestBarrow 2 - 1 Boreham WoodCrest
02 September 2017 - 15:00
CrestDagenham & Redbridge 3 - 1 GatesheadCrest
02 September 2017 - 15:00
CrestEbbsfleet United 2 - 2 EastleighCrest
02 September 2017 - 15:00
CrestFC Halifax Town 2 - 1 AFC FyldeCrest
02 September 2017 - 15:00
CrestAldershot Town 1 - 0 Solihull MoorsCrest
02 September 2017 - 15:00
CrestHartlepool United 3 - 1 Maidstone UnitedCrest
02 September 2017 - 15:00
CrestWrexham 2 - 0 BromleyCrest
02 September 2017 - 15:00
CrestLeyton Orient 4 - 1 GuiseleyCrest
02 September 2017 - 15:00
CrestMacclesfield Town 1 - 3 WokingCrest
02 September 2017 - 15:00
CrestSutton United 0 - 2 Maidenhead UnitedCrest
02 September 2017 - 15:00
CrestTorquay United 1 - 1 ChesterCrest
28 August 2017 - 19:45
CrestAFC Fylde 1 - 0 BarrowCrest
28 August 2017 - 15:00
CrestEastleigh 0 - 0 Aldershot TownCrest
28 August 2017 - 15:00
CrestWoking 4 - 1 Torquay UnitedCrest
28 August 2017 - 15:00
CrestGateshead 0 - 0 FC Halifax TownCrest
28 August 2017 - 15:00
CrestGuiseley 0 - 1 Hartlepool UnitedCrest
28 August 2017 - 15:00
CrestMaidenhead United 0 - 1 Leyton OrientCrest
28 August 2017 - 15:00
CrestMaidstone United 0 - 0 Dagenham & RedbridgeCrest
28 August 2017 - 15:00
CrestSolihull Moors 0 - 2 Tranmere RoversCrest
28 August 2017 - 15:00
CrestBoreham Wood 0 - 1 WrexhamCrest
28 August 2017 - 15:00
CrestBromley 0 - 1 Sutton UnitedCrest
28 August 2017 - 15:00
CrestChester 0 - 2 Macclesfield TownCrest
28 August 2017 - 15:00
CrestDover Athletic 1 - 1 Ebbsfleet UnitedCrest
26 August 2017 - 15:00
CrestHartlepool United 0 - 2 AFC FyldeCrest
26 August 2017 - 15:00
CrestLeyton Orient 1 - 1 EastleighCrest
26 August 2017 - 15:00
CrestSutton United 1 - 3 Maidstone UnitedCrest
26 August 2017 - 15:00
CrestTorquay United 1 - 2 Solihull MoorsCrest
26 August 2017 - 15:00
CrestTranmere Rovers 2 - 2 Boreham WoodCrest
26 August 2017 - 15:00
CrestAldershot Town 1 - 2 ChesterCrest
26 August 2017 - 15:00
CrestWrexham 1 - 0 WokingCrest
26 August 2017 - 15:00
CrestBarrow 1 - 1 Maidenhead UnitedCrest
26 August 2017 - 15:00
CrestDagenham & Redbridge 5 - 1 BromleyCrest
26 August 2017 - 15:00
CrestEbbsfleet United 0 - 0 GatesheadCrest
26 August 2017 - 12:30
CrestFC Halifax Town 2 - 0 GuiseleyCrest
25 August 2017 - 19:45
CrestMacclesfield Town 1 - 0 Dover AthleticCrest
19 August 2017 - 15:00
CrestBoreham Wood 2 - 1 Aldershot TownCrest
19 August 2017 - 15:00
CrestBromley 2 - 0 Hartlepool UnitedCrest
19 August 2017 - 15:00
CrestChester 2 - 3 Sutton UnitedCrest
19 August 2017 - 15:00
CrestDover Athletic 1 - 1 BarrowCrest
19 August 2017 - 15:00
CrestEastleigh 2 - 0 Tranmere RoversCrest
19 August 2017 - 15:00
CrestGateshead 3 - 0 Macclesfield TownCrest
19 August 2017 - 15:00
CrestGuiseley 3 - 2 Torquay UnitedCrest
19 August 2017 - 15:00
CrestMaidenhead United 1 - 1 Ebbsfleet UnitedCrest
19 August 2017 - 15:00
CrestMaidstone United 2 - 1 WrexhamCrest
19 August 2017 - 15:00
CrestSolihull Moors 0 - 1 FC Halifax TownCrest
19 August 2017 - 15:00
CrestAFC Fylde 2 - 2 Dagenham & RedbridgeCrest
19 August 2017 - 15:00
CrestWoking 0 - 2 Leyton OrientCrest
15 August 2017 - 19:45
CrestBromley 6 - 1 Leyton OrientCrest
15 August 2017 - 19:45
CrestDagenham & Redbridge 3 - 3 Ebbsfleet UnitedCrest
15 August 2017 - 19:45
CrestFC Halifax Town 1 - 2 Dover AthleticCrest
15 August 2017 - 19:45
CrestGuiseley 0 - 0 Tranmere RoversCrest
15 August 2017 - 19:45
CrestAFC Fylde 1 - 4 Maidenhead UnitedCrest
15 August 2017 - 19:45
CrestHartlepool United 1 - 1 ChesterCrest
15 August 2017 - 19:45
CrestWrexham 1 - 0 GatesheadCrest
15 August 2017 - 19:45
CrestMaidstone United 1 - 1 Aldershot TownCrest
15 August 2017 - 19:45
CrestSolihull Moors 3 - 3 BarrowCrest
15 August 2017 - 19:45
CrestSutton United 2 - 1 Macclesfield TownCrest
15 August 2017 - 19:45
CrestTorquay United 2 - 4 Boreham WoodCrest
15 August 2017 - 19:45
CrestWoking 2 - 1 EastleighCrest
12 August 2017 - 15:00
CrestBarrow 3 - 0 WokingCrest
12 August 2017 - 15:00
CrestBoreham Wood 4 - 1 Solihull MoorsCrest
12 August 2017 - 15:00
CrestChester 0 - 0 FC Halifax TownCrest
12 August 2017 - 15:00
CrestDover Athletic 1 - 0 WrexhamCrest
12 August 2017 - 15:00
CrestEastleigh 2 - 2 Dagenham & RedbridgeCrest
12 August 2017 - 15:00
CrestEbbsfleet United 3 - 3 AFC FyldeCrest
12 August 2017 - 15:00
CrestGateshead 3 - 0 Torquay UnitedCrest
12 August 2017 - 15:00
CrestLeyton Orient 2 - 0 Maidstone UnitedCrest
12 August 2017 - 15:00
CrestMacclesfield Town 0 - 0 BromleyCrest
12 August 2017 - 15:00
CrestAldershot Town 6 - 0 GuiseleyCrest
12 August 2017 - 15:00
CrestTranmere Rovers 0 - 1 Sutton UnitedCrest
12 August 2017 - 12:30
CrestMaidenhead United 2 - 1 Hartlepool UnitedCrest
08 August 2017 - 19:45
CrestBarrow 0 - 0 FC Halifax TownCrest
08 August 2017 - 19:45
CrestBoreham Wood 1 - 2 Dagenham & RedbridgeCrest
08 August 2017 - 19:45
CrestChester 1 - 1 AFC FyldeCrest
08 August 2017 - 19:45
CrestDover Athletic 1 - 2 BromleyCrest
08 August 2017 - 19:45
CrestEastleigh 1 - 0 Sutton UnitedCrest
08 August 2017 - 19:45
CrestEbbsfleet United 2 - 0 Maidstone UnitedCrest
08 August 2017 - 19:45
CrestGateshead 1 - 0 GuiseleyCrest
08 August 2017 - 19:45
CrestLeyton Orient 3 - 1 Solihull MoorsCrest
08 August 2017 - 19:45
CrestMacclesfield Town 1 - 1 Hartlepool UnitedCrest
08 August 2017 - 19:45
CrestMaidenhead United 1 - 2 WrexhamCrest
08 August 2017 - 19:45
CrestAldershot Town 3 - 2 Torquay UnitedCrest
08 August 2017 - 19:45
CrestTranmere Rovers 3 - 1 WokingCrest
05 August 2017 - 15:00
CrestAFC Fylde 2 - 2 Boreham WoodCrest
05 August 2017 - 15:00
CrestBromley 0 - 0 EastleighCrest
05 August 2017 - 15:00
CrestDagenham & Redbridge 2 - 1 BarrowCrest
05 August 2017 - 15:00
CrestFC Halifax Town 0 - 2 Aldershot TownCrest
05 August 2017 - 15:00
CrestGuiseley 2 - 2 Ebbsfleet UnitedCrest
05 August 2017 - 15:00
CrestHartlepool United 0 - 1 Dover AthleticCrest
05 August 2017 - 15:00
CrestMaidstone United 1 - 1 Maidenhead UnitedCrest
05 August 2017 - 15:00
CrestWrexham 0 - 1 Macclesfield TownCrest
05 August 2017 - 15:00
CrestTorquay United 0 - 0 Tranmere RoversCrest
05 August 2017 - 15:00
CrestWoking 2 - 1 GatesheadCrest
05 August 2017 - 12:30
CrestSutton United 2 - 0 Leyton OrientCrest