Results

23 August 2017 - 19:45
CrestCSKA Moskva 2 - 0 Young Boys BernCrest
Play-Offs
23 August 2017 - 19:45
CrestLiverpool 4 - 2 1899 HoffenheimCrest
Play-Offs
23 August 2017 - 19:45
CrestFC København 2 - 1 QarabağCrest
Play-Offs
23 August 2017 - 19:45
CrestFCSB 1 - 5 Sporting CPCrest
Play-Offs
23 August 2017 - 19:45
CrestSlavia Praha 0 - 0 APOELCrest
Play-Offs
22 August 2017 - 19:45
CrestMaribor 1 - 0 Hapoel Be'er ShevaCrest
Play-Offs
22 August 2017 - 19:45
CrestNice 0 - 2 NapoliCrest
Play-Offs
22 August 2017 - 19:45
CrestRijeka 0 - 1 OlympiacosCrest
Play-Offs
22 August 2017 - 19:45
CrestSevilla 2 - 2 İstanbul BaşakşehirCrest
Play-Offs
22 August 2017 - 16:30
CrestAstana 4 - 3 CelticCrest
Play-Offs
16 August 2017 - 19:45
Crestİstanbul Başakşehir 1 - 2 SevillaCrest
Play-Offs
16 August 2017 - 19:45
CrestCeltic 5 - 0 AstanaCrest
Play-Offs
16 August 2017 - 19:45
CrestHapoel Be'er Sheva 2 - 1 MariborCrest
Play-Offs
16 August 2017 - 19:45
CrestNapoli 2 - 0 NiceCrest
Play-Offs
16 August 2017 - 19:45
CrestOlympiacos 2 - 1 RijekaCrest
Play-Offs
15 August 2017 - 19:45
CrestAPOEL 2 - 0 Slavia PrahaCrest
Play-Offs
15 August 2017 - 19:45
CrestSporting CP 0 - 0 FCSBCrest
Play-Offs
15 August 2017 - 19:45
CrestYoung Boys Bern 0 - 1 CSKA MoskvaCrest
Play-Offs
15 August 2017 - 19:45
Crest1899 Hoffenheim 1 - 2 LiverpoolCrest
Play-Offs
15 August 2017 - 17:00
CrestQarabağ 1 - 0 FC KøbenhavnCrest
Play-Offs
02 August 2017 - 19:45
CrestOlympiacos 2 - 2 PartizanCrest
3rd Qual
02 August 2017 - 19:45
CrestRosenborg 0 - 1 CelticCrest
3rd Qual
02 August 2017 - 19:45
CrestAjax 2 - 2 NiceCrest
3rd Qual
02 August 2017 - 19:45
CrestRijeka 0 - 0 Red Bull SalzburgCrest
3rd Qual
02 August 2017 - 19:45
CrestLegia Warszawa 1 - 0 AstanaCrest
3rd Qual
02 August 2017 - 19:30
CrestFH 0 - 1 MariborCrest
3rd Qual
02 August 2017 - 19:30
CrestLudogorets 3 - 1 Hapoel Be'er ShevaCrest
3rd Qual
02 August 2017 - 19:15
CrestViktoria Plzeň 1 - 4 FCSBCrest
3rd Qual
02 August 2017 - 19:15
CrestYoung Boys Bern 2 - 0 Dynamo KyivCrest
3rd Qual
02 August 2017 - 19:00
CrestFC København 4 - 1 VardarCrest
3rd Qual
02 August 2017 - 18:45
Crestİstanbul Başakşehir 2 - 0 Club BruggeCrest
3rd Qual
02 August 2017 - 18:00
CrestBATE Borisov 2 - 1 Slavia PrahaCrest
3rd Qual
02 August 2017 - 18:00
CrestCSKA Moskva 1 - 0 AEK AthensCrest
3rd Qual
02 August 2017 - 18:00
CrestAPOEL 4 - 0 Viitorul ConstanțaCrest
3rd Qual
01 August 2017 - 18:00
CrestSheriff Tiraspol 1 - 2 QarabağCrest
3rd Qual
26 July 2017 - 20:00
CrestClub Brugge 3 - 3 İstanbul BaşakşehirCrest
3rd Qual
26 July 2017 - 19:45
CrestCeltic 0 - 0 RosenborgCrest
3rd Qual
26 July 2017 - 19:45
CrestNice 1 - 1 AjaxCrest
3rd Qual
26 July 2017 - 19:20
CrestMaribor 1 - 0 FHCrest
3rd Qual
26 July 2017 - 19:00
CrestViitorul Constanța 1 - 0 APOELCrest
3rd Qual
26 July 2017 - 18:00
CrestHapoel Be'er Sheva 2 - 0 LudogoretsCrest
3rd Qual
26 July 2017 - 17:45
CrestRed Bull Salzburg 1 - 1 RijekaCrest
3rd Qual
26 July 2017 - 17:30
CrestDynamo Kyiv 3 - 1 Young Boys BernCrest
3rd Qual
26 July 2017 - 15:00
CrestAstana 3 - 1 Legia WarszawaCrest
3rd Qual
25 July 2017 - 19:45
CrestPartizan 1 - 3 OlympiacosCrest
3rd Qual
25 July 2017 - 19:00
CrestVardar 1 - 0 FC KøbenhavnCrest
3rd Qual
25 July 2017 - 18:30
CrestFCSB 2 - 2 Viktoria PlzeňCrest
3rd Qual
25 July 2017 - 18:30
CrestAEK Athens 0 - 2 CSKA MoskvaCrest
3rd Qual
25 July 2017 - 18:00
CrestQarabağ 0 - 0 Sheriff TiraspolCrest
3rd Qual
25 July 2017 - 18:00
CrestSlavia Praha 1 - 0 BATE BorisovCrest
3rd Qual
19 July 2017 - 20:15
CrestBudapest Honvéd 2 - 3 Hapoel Be'er ShevaCrest
2nd Qual
19 July 2017 - 19:45
CrestLegia Warszawa 6 - 0 IFK MariehamnCrest
2nd Qual
19 July 2017 - 19:45
CrestCeltic 4 - 0 LinfieldCrest
2nd Qual
19 July 2017 - 19:30
CrestRed Bull Salzburg 3 - 0 HiberniansCrest
2nd Qual
19 July 2017 - 19:15
CrestMaribor 1 - 1 Zrinjski MostarCrest
2nd Qual
19 July 2017 - 19:00
CrestLudogorets 4 - 1 Žalgiris VilniusCrest
2nd Qual
19 July 2017 - 18:30
CrestFC København 1 - 2 ŽilinaCrest
2nd Qual
19 July 2017 - 18:30
CrestKukësi 2 - 1 Sheriff TiraspolCrest
2nd Qual
19 July 2017 - 18:15
CrestRosenborg 2 - 1 DundalkCrest
2nd Qual
19 July 2017 - 17:00
CrestF91 Dudelange 0 - 1 APOELCrest
2nd Qual
18 July 2017 - 19:45
CrestBudućnost 0 - 0 PartizanCrest
2nd Qual
18 July 2017 - 18:00
CrestSamtredia 0 - 1 QarabağCrest
2nd Qual
18 July 2017 - 18:00
CrestThe New Saints 1 - 5 RijekaCrest
2nd Qual
18 July 2017 - 18:00
CrestVíkingur Gøta 0 - 2 FHCrest
2nd Qual
18 July 2017 - 17:00
CrestVardar 3 - 1 Malmö FFCrest
2nd Qual
18 July 2017 - 17:00
CrestAlashkert 1 - 3 BATE BorisovCrest
2nd Qual
18 July 2017 - 15:00
CrestAstana 1 - 1 Spartaks JūrmalaCrest
2nd Qual
14 July 2017 - 17:00
CrestLinfield 0 - 2 CelticCrest
2nd Qual
12 July 2017 - 20:15
CrestFH 1 - 1 Víkingur GøtaCrest
2nd Qual
12 July 2017 - 19:45
CrestDundalk 1 - 1 RosenborgCrest
2nd Qual
12 July 2017 - 19:15
CrestŽilina 1 - 3 FC KøbenhavnCrest
2nd Qual
12 July 2017 - 19:00
CrestIFK Mariehamn 0 - 3 Legia WarszawaCrest
2nd Qual
12 July 2017 - 19:00
CrestŽalgiris Vilnius 2 - 1 LudogoretsCrest
2nd Qual
12 July 2017 - 18:30
CrestBATE Borisov 1 - 1 AlashkertCrest
2nd Qual
12 July 2017 - 18:00
CrestSheriff Tiraspol 1 - 0 KukësiCrest
2nd Qual
12 July 2017 - 18:00
CrestHapoel Be'er Sheva 2 - 1 Budapest HonvédCrest
2nd Qual
12 July 2017 - 18:00
CrestAPOEL 1 - 0 F91 DudelangeCrest
2nd Qual
12 July 2017 - 18:00
CrestZrinjski Mostar 1 - 2 MariborCrest
2nd Qual
12 July 2017 - 18:00
CrestMalmö FF 1 - 1 VardarCrest
2nd Qual
12 July 2017 - 17:00
CrestSpartaks Jūrmala 0 - 1 AstanaCrest
2nd Qual
11 July 2017 - 19:45
CrestRijeka 2 - 0 The New SaintsCrest
2nd Qual
11 July 2017 - 19:45
CrestPartizan 2 - 0 BudućnostCrest
2nd Qual
11 July 2017 - 19:30
CrestHibernians 0 - 3 Red Bull SalzburgCrest
2nd Qual
11 July 2017 - 18:00
CrestQarabağ 5 - 0 SamtrediaCrest
2nd Qual
04 July 2017 - 19:30
CrestLa Fiorita 0 - 0 LinfieldCrest
1st Qual
04 July 2017 - 19:30
CrestFC Santa Coloma 1 - 1 AlashkertCrest
1st Qual
04 July 2017 - 18:30
CrestEuropa FC 1 - 3 The New SaintsCrest
1st Qual
04 July 2017 - 17:00
CrestTrepça'89 1 - 4 Víkingur GøtaCrest
1st Qual
04 July 2017 - 17:00
CrestFCI Tallinn 0 - 1 HiberniansCrest
1st Qual
28 June 2017 - 19:45
CrestLinfield 1 - 0 La FioritaCrest
1st Qual
27 June 2017 - 19:00
CrestVíkingur Gøta 2 - 1 Trepça'89Crest
1st Qual
27 June 2017 - 19:00
CrestThe New Saints 1 - 2 Europa FCCrest
1st Qual
27 June 2017 - 19:00
CrestHibernians 2 - 0 FCI TallinnCrest
1st Qual
27 June 2017 - 17:00
CrestAlashkert 1 - 0 FC Santa ColomaCrest
1st Qual