Results

25 August 2016 - 20:05
CrestRapid Wien 0 - 2 TrenčínCrest
Play-Offs
25 August 2016 - 20:00
CrestShakhtar Donetsk 2 - 0 İstanbul BaşakşehirCrest
Play-Offs
25 August 2016 - 19:45
CrestWest Ham United 0 - 1 Astra GiurgiuCrest
Play-Offs
25 August 2016 - 19:45
CrestSaint-Étienne 0 - 0 Beitar JerusalemCrest
Play-Offs
25 August 2016 - 19:45
CrestOlympiacos 2 - 1 AroucaCrest
Play-Offs
25 August 2016 - 19:30
CrestHajduk Split 2 - 1 Maccabi Tel AvivCrest
Play-Offs
25 August 2016 - 19:30
CrestCrvena Zvezda 1 - 1 SassuoloCrest
Play-Offs
25 August 2016 - 19:15
CrestMaribor 1 - 0 GabalaCrest
Play-Offs
25 August 2016 - 19:00
CrestAZ Alkmaar 0 - 0 VojvodinaCrest
Play-Offs
25 August 2016 - 19:00
CrestGenk 2 - 0 Lokomotiva ZagrebCrest
Play-Offs
25 August 2016 - 19:00
CrestOsmanlıspor 2 - 0 FC MidtjyllandCrest
Play-Offs
25 August 2016 - 19:00
CrestPAOK 2 - 0 Dinamo TbilisiCrest
Play-Offs
25 August 2016 - 19:00
CrestAnderlecht 3 - 0 Slavia PrahaCrest
Play-Offs
25 August 2016 - 19:00
CrestŠkendija 0 - 4 GentCrest
Play-Offs
25 August 2016 - 19:00
CrestSparta Praha 3 - 2 SønderjyskECrest
Play-Offs
25 August 2016 - 19:00
CrestBATE Borisov 2 - 2 AstanaCrest
Play-Offs
25 August 2016 - 18:30
CrestPartizani Tirana 0 - 0 KrasnodarCrest
Play-Offs
25 August 2016 - 18:00
CrestGrasshoppers 0 - 2 FenerbahçeCrest
Play-Offs
25 August 2016 - 18:00
CrestBrøndby 1 - 1 PanathinaikosCrest
Play-Offs
25 August 2016 - 18:00
CrestRosenborg 1 - 2 Austria WienCrest
Play-Offs
25 August 2016 - 18:00
CrestSlovan Liberec 3 - 0 AEK LarnacaCrest
Play-Offs
25 August 2016 - 17:30
CrestQarabağ 3 - 0 IFK GöteborgCrest
Play-Offs
18 August 2016 - 20:05
CrestTrenčín 0 - 4 Rapid WienCrest
Play-Offs
18 August 2016 - 20:00
CrestArouca 0 - 1 OlympiacosCrest
Play-Offs
18 August 2016 - 19:45
CrestSassuolo 3 - 0 Crvena ZvezdaCrest
Play-Offs
18 August 2016 - 19:30
CrestGent 2 - 1 ŠkendijaCrest
Play-Offs
18 August 2016 - 19:15
CrestAstra Giurgiu 1 - 1 West Ham UnitedCrest
Play-Offs
18 August 2016 - 19:00
CrestFenerbahçe 3 - 0 GrasshoppersCrest
Play-Offs
18 August 2016 - 19:00
CrestPanathinaikos 3 - 0 BrøndbyCrest
Play-Offs
18 August 2016 - 19:00
CrestVojvodina 0 - 3 AZ AlkmaarCrest
Play-Offs
18 August 2016 - 19:00
CrestLokomotiva Zagreb 2 - 2 GenkCrest
Play-Offs
18 August 2016 - 18:30
Crestİstanbul Başakşehir 1 - 2 Shakhtar DonetskCrest
Play-Offs
18 August 2016 - 18:00
CrestSlavia Praha 0 - 3 AnderlechtCrest
Play-Offs
18 August 2016 - 18:00
CrestGabala 3 - 1 MariborCrest
Play-Offs
18 August 2016 - 18:00
CrestAustria Wien 2 - 1 RosenborgCrest
Play-Offs
18 August 2016 - 18:00
CrestIFK Göteborg 1 - 0 QarabağCrest
Play-Offs
18 August 2016 - 18:00
CrestMaccabi Tel Aviv 2 - 1 Hajduk SplitCrest
Play-Offs
18 August 2016 - 18:00
CrestAEK Larnaca 0 - 1 Slovan LiberecCrest
Play-Offs
18 August 2016 - 17:30
CrestKrasnodar 4 - 0 Partizani TiranaCrest
Play-Offs
18 August 2016 - 17:30
CrestFC Midtjylland 0 - 1 OsmanlısporCrest
Play-Offs
18 August 2016 - 17:15
CrestSønderjyskE 0 - 0 Sparta PrahaCrest
Play-Offs
18 August 2016 - 17:00
CrestDinamo Tbilisi 0 - 3 PAOKCrest
Play-Offs
18 August 2016 - 15:00
CrestAstana 2 - 0 BATE BorisovCrest
Play-Offs
17 August 2016 - 17:00
CrestBeitar Jerusalem 1 - 2 Saint-ÉtienneCrest
Play-Offs
04 August 2016 - 20:05
CrestRapid Wien 3 - 0 Torpedo ZhodinoCrest
Third Round
04 August 2016 - 20:00
CrestRio Ave 1 - 1 Slavia PrahaCrest
Third Round
04 August 2016 - 19:45
CrestWest Ham United 3 - 0 DomžaleCrest
Third Round
04 August 2016 - 19:45
CrestCork City 1 - 2 GenkCrest
Third Round
04 August 2016 - 19:30
CrestSassuolo 3 - 0 LuzernCrest
Third Round
04 August 2016 - 19:30
CrestHajduk Split 3 - 1 OleksandriyaCrest
Third Round
04 August 2016 - 19:15
CrestBrøndby 3 - 1 Hertha BSCCrest
Third Round
04 August 2016 - 19:15
CrestMaribor 1 - 0 AberdeenCrest
Third Round
04 August 2016 - 19:15
CrestRijeka 2 - 2 İstanbul BaşakşehirCrest
Third Round
04 August 2016 - 19:15
CrestViitorul Constanța 0 - 0 GentCrest
Third Round
04 August 2016 - 19:00
CrestAEK Athens 0 - 1 Saint-ÉtienneCrest
Third Round
04 August 2016 - 18:45
CrestDinamo Minsk 0 - 2 VojvodinaCrest
Third Round
04 August 2016 - 18:30
CrestMaccabi Tel Aviv 2 - 1 Pandurii Târgu JiuCrest
Third Round
04 August 2016 - 18:15
CrestSønderjyskE 1 - 1 Zagłębie LubinCrest
Third Round
04 August 2016 - 18:00
CrestApollon Limassol 3 - 3 GrasshoppersCrest
Third Round
04 August 2016 - 18:00
CrestGabala 1 - 0 LilleCrest
Third Round
04 August 2016 - 18:00
CrestMladá Boleslav 1 - 0 ŠkendijaCrest
Third Round
04 August 2016 - 18:00
CrestAIK 0 - 2 PanathinaikosCrest
Third Round
04 August 2016 - 18:00
CrestVorskla Poltava 2 - 3 Lokomotiva ZagrebCrest
Third Round
04 August 2016 - 18:00
CrestArouca 0 - 0 Heracles AlmeloCrest
Third Round
04 August 2016 - 18:00
CrestBeitar Jerusalem 3 - 0 JelgavaCrest
Third Round
04 August 2016 - 18:00
CrestPAS Giannina 1 - 2 AZ AlkmaarCrest
Third Round
04 August 2016 - 17:30
CrestSpartak Moskva 0 - 1 AEK LarnacaCrest
Third Round
04 August 2016 - 17:30
CrestKrasnodar 3 - 1 BirkirkaraCrest
Third Round
04 August 2016 - 17:30
CrestSpartak Trnava 0 - 1 Austria WienCrest
Third Round
04 August 2016 - 17:00
CrestNõmme Kalju 0 - 2 OsmanlısporCrest
Third Round
04 August 2016 - 17:00
CrestHJK 0 - 2 IFK GöteborgCrest
Third Round
04 August 2016 - 17:00
CrestFC Midtjylland 1 - 1 VideotonCrest
Third Round
03 August 2016 - 17:00
CrestSlovan Liberec 2 - 0 Admira Wacker MödlingCrest
Third Round
28 July 2016 - 20:05
CrestAdmira Wacker Mödling 1 - 2 Slovan LiberecCrest
Third Round
28 July 2016 - 20:00
CrestSaint-Étienne 0 - 0 AEK AthensCrest
Third Round
28 July 2016 - 19:45
CrestAZ Alkmaar 1 - 0 PAS GianninaCrest
Third Round
28 July 2016 - 19:45
CrestDomžale 2 - 1 West Ham UnitedCrest
Third Round
28 July 2016 - 19:45
CrestAberdeen 1 - 1 MariborCrest
Third Round
28 July 2016 - 19:30
CrestVideoton 0 - 1 FC MidtjyllandCrest
Third Round
28 July 2016 - 19:30
CrestGent 5 - 0 Viitorul ConstanțaCrest
Third Round
28 July 2016 - 19:15
CrestHertha BSC 1 - 0 BrøndbyCrest
Third Round
28 July 2016 - 19:00
CrestPanathinaikos 1 - 0 AIKCrest
Third Round
28 July 2016 - 19:00
CrestOsmanlıspor 1 - 0 Nõmme KaljuCrest
Third Round
28 July 2016 - 19:00
CrestŠkendija 2 - 0 Mladá BoleslavCrest
Third Round
28 July 2016 - 19:00
CrestGenk 1 - 0 Cork CityCrest
Third Round
28 July 2016 - 19:00
CrestPandurii Târgu Jiu 1 - 3 Maccabi Tel AvivCrest
Third Round
28 July 2016 - 19:00
CrestVojvodina 1 - 1 Dinamo MinskCrest
Third Round
28 July 2016 - 18:45
CrestGrasshoppers 2 - 1 Apollon LimassolCrest
Third Round
28 July 2016 - 18:45
CrestLuzern 1 - 1 SassuoloCrest
Third Round
28 July 2016 - 18:30
Crestİstanbul Başakşehir 0 - 0 RijekaCrest
Third Round
28 July 2016 - 18:30
CrestBirkirkara 0 - 3 KrasnodarCrest
Third Round
28 July 2016 - 18:00
CrestSlavia Praha 0 - 0 Rio AveCrest
Third Round
28 July 2016 - 18:00
CrestZagłębie Lubin 1 - 2 SønderjyskECrest
Third Round
28 July 2016 - 18:00
CrestIFK Göteborg 1 - 2 HJKCrest
Third Round
28 July 2016 - 18:00
CrestAustria Wien 0 - 1 Spartak TrnavaCrest
Third Round
28 July 2016 - 18:00
CrestJelgava 1 - 1 Beitar JerusalemCrest
Third Round
28 July 2016 - 18:00
CrestTorpedo Zhodino 0 - 0 Rapid WienCrest
Third Round
28 July 2016 - 18:00
CrestLokomotiva Zagreb 0 - 0 Vorskla PoltavaCrest
Third Round
28 July 2016 - 18:00
CrestLille 1 - 1 GabalaCrest
Third Round
28 July 2016 - 17:45
CrestHeracles Almelo 1 - 1 AroucaCrest
Third Round
28 July 2016 - 17:30
CrestOleksandriya 0 - 3 Hajduk SplitCrest
Third Round
28 July 2016 - 16:00
CrestAEK Larnaca 1 - 1 Spartak MoskvaCrest
Third Round
21 July 2016 - 20:05
CrestZagłębie Lubin 0 - 0 PartizanCrest
Second Round
21 July 2016 - 20:00
CrestHearts 1 - 2 BirkirkaraCrest
Second Round
21 July 2016 - 19:45
CrestSt. Patrick's Athletic 0 - 1 Dinamo MinskCrest
Second Round
21 July 2016 - 19:45
CrestCork City 1 - 0 BK HäckenCrest
Second Round
21 July 2016 - 19:45
CrestBudućnost 2 - 0 GenkCrest
Second Round
21 July 2016 - 19:30
CrestHajduk Split 2 - 1 CSMS IașiCrest
Second Round
21 July 2016 - 19:30
CrestDomžale 2 - 1 Shakhtyor SoligorskCrest
Second Round
21 July 2016 - 19:30
CrestČukarički 1 - 1 VideotonCrest
Second Round
21 July 2016 - 19:15
CrestSpartak Trnava 2 - 0 ShirakCrest
Second Round
21 July 2016 - 19:00
CrestOsmanlıspor 5 - 0 Zimbru ChişinăuCrest
Second Round
21 July 2016 - 19:00
CrestBrøndby 0 - 1 HibernianCrest
Second Round
21 July 2016 - 19:00
CrestŠkendija 1 - 0 NeftçiCrest
Second Round
21 July 2016 - 18:45
CrestGap Connah's Quay 1 - 2 VojvodinaCrest
Second Round
21 July 2016 - 18:30
CrestKukësi 1 - 4 Austria WienCrest
Second Round
21 July 2016 - 18:00
CrestEuropa 0 - 1 AIKCrest
Second Round
21 July 2016 - 18:00
CrestGabala 2 - 0 MTK BudapestCrest
Second Round
21 July 2016 - 18:00
CrestOdds Ballklubb 3 - 1 PAS GianninaCrest
Second Round
21 July 2016 - 18:00
CrestVaduz 2 - 2 FC MidtjyllandCrest
Second Round
21 July 2016 - 18:00
CrestIFK Göteborg 0 - 0 Piast GliwiceCrest
Second Round
21 July 2016 - 18:00
CrestSlavia Praha 2 - 0 Levadia TallinnCrest
Second Round
21 July 2016 - 18:00
CrestGrasshoppers 2 - 1 KRCrest
Second Round
21 July 2016 - 18:00
CrestAEK Larnaca 2 - 0 CliftonvilleCrest
Second Round
21 July 2016 - 18:00
CrestStrømsgodset 2 - 2 SønderjyskECrest
Second Round
21 July 2016 - 18:00
CrestLevski Sofia 1 - 1 MariborCrest
Second Round
21 July 2016 - 18:00
CrestMaccabi Tel Aviv 2 - 1 KairatCrest
Second Round
21 July 2016 - 17:30
CrestOmonia Nicosia 3 - 2 Beitar JerusalemCrest
Second Round
21 July 2016 - 17:00
CrestNõmme Kalju 1 - 1 Maccabi HaifaCrest
Second Round
21 July 2016 - 17:00
CrestTorpedo Zhodino 1 - 0 DebreceniCrest
Second Round
21 July 2016 - 17:00
CrestHJK 1 - 0 Beroe Stara ZagoraCrest
Second Round
21 July 2016 - 17:00
CrestLokomotiva Zagreb 3 - 0 RoPSCrest
Second Round
21 July 2016 - 16:30
CrestJelgava 3 - 0 Slovan BratislavaCrest
Second Round
21 July 2016 - 16:00
CrestVentspils 0 - 1 AberdeenCrest
Second Round
20 July 2016 - 17:00
CrestKapaz 0 - 2 Admira Wacker MödlingCrest
Second Round
14 July 2016 - 20:15
CrestKR 3 - 3 GrasshoppersCrest
Second Round
14 July 2016 - 20:05
CrestAustria Wien 1 - 0 KukësiCrest
Second Round
14 July 2016 - 19:45
CrestAberdeen 3 - 0 VentspilsCrest
Second Round
14 July 2016 - 19:45
CrestCliftonville 2 - 3 AEK LarnacaCrest
Second Round
14 July 2016 - 19:45
CrestHibernian 0 - 1 BrøndbyCrest
Second Round
14 July 2016 - 19:45
CrestPiast Gliwice 0 - 3 IFK GöteborgCrest
Second Round
14 July 2016 - 19:30
CrestVideoton 2 - 0 ČukaričkiCrest
Second Round
14 July 2016 - 19:30
CrestMTK Budapest 1 - 2 GabalaCrest
Second Round
14 July 2016 - 19:30
CrestBirkirkara 0 - 0 HeartsCrest
Second Round
14 July 2016 - 19:15
CrestSlovan Bratislava 0 - 0 JelgavaCrest
Second Round
14 July 2016 - 19:15
CrestPartizan 0 - 0 Zagłębie LubinCrest
Second Round
14 July 2016 - 19:00
CrestMaribor 0 - 0 Levski SofiaCrest
Second Round
14 July 2016 - 19:00
CrestPAS Giannina 3 - 0 Odds BallklubbCrest
Second Round
14 July 2016 - 19:00
CrestGenk 2 - 0 BudućnostCrest
Second Round
14 July 2016 - 19:00
CrestCSMS Iași 2 - 2 Hajduk SplitCrest
Second Round
14 July 2016 - 19:00
CrestVojvodina 1 - 0 Gap Connah's QuayCrest
Second Round
14 July 2016 - 18:30
CrestShakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 1 DomžaleCrest
Second Round
14 July 2016 - 18:30
CrestBeroe Stara Zagora 1 - 1 HJKCrest
Second Round
14 July 2016 - 18:00
CrestBK Häcken 1 - 1 Cork CityCrest
Second Round
14 July 2016 - 18:00
CrestAIK 1 - 0 EuropaCrest
Second Round
14 July 2016 - 18:00
CrestMaccabi Haifa 1 - 1 Nõmme KaljuCrest
Second Round
14 July 2016 - 18:00
CrestAdmira Wacker Mödling 1 - 0 KapazCrest
Second Round
14 July 2016 - 18:00
CrestBeitar Jerusalem 1 - 0 Omonia NicosiaCrest
Second Round
14 July 2016 - 18:00
CrestSønderjyskE 2 - 1 StrømsgodsetCrest
Second Round
14 July 2016 - 18:00
CrestZimbru Chişinău 2 - 2 OsmanlısporCrest
Second Round
14 July 2016 - 17:30
CrestFC Midtjylland 3 - 0 VaduzCrest
Second Round
14 July 2016 - 17:30
CrestDebreceni 1 - 2 Torpedo ZhodinoCrest
Second Round
14 July 2016 - 17:00
CrestNeftçi 0 - 0 ŠkendijaCrest
Second Round
14 July 2016 - 17:00
CrestRoPS 1 - 1 Lokomotiva ZagrebCrest
Second Round
14 July 2016 - 17:00
CrestLevadia Tallinn 3 - 1 Slavia PrahaCrest
Second Round
14 July 2016 - 16:30
CrestDinamo Minsk 1 - 1 St. Patrick's AthleticCrest
Second Round
14 July 2016 - 15:45
CrestKairat 1 - 1 Maccabi Tel AvivCrest
Second Round
14 July 2016 - 14:00
CrestShirak 1 - 1 Spartak TrnavaCrest
Second Round
07 July 2016 - 19:45
CrestCliftonville 2 - 0 Differdange 03Crest
First Round
07 July 2016 - 19:45
CrestGlenavon 0 - 6 KRCrest
First Round
07 July 2016 - 19:45
CrestCork City 1 - 1 LinfieldCrest
First Round
07 July 2016 - 19:30
CrestFolgore Falciano 1 - 3 AEK LarnacaCrest
First Round
07 July 2016 - 19:30
CrestLusitanos 1 - 2 DomžaleCrest
First Round
07 July 2016 - 19:00
CrestVojvodina 5 - 0 BokeljCrest
First Round
07 July 2016 - 19:00
CrestShakhtyor Soligorsk 5 - 0 NSÍ RunavíkCrest
First Round
07 July 2016 - 19:00
CrestHibernians 0 - 3 Spartak TrnavaCrest
First Round
07 July 2016 - 19:00
CrestSileks 1 - 2 VaduzCrest
First Round
07 July 2016 - 19:00
CrestCracovia 1 - 2 ŠkendijaCrest
First Round
07 July 2016 - 19:00
CrestVíkingur Gøta 0 - 2 VentspilsCrest
First Round
07 July 2016 - 19:00
CrestLlandudno 1 - 2 IFK GöteborgCrest
First Round
07 July 2016 - 18:30
CrestBala Town 0 - 2 AIKCrest
First Round
07 July 2016 - 18:00
CrestZaria Balti 2 - 0 VideotonCrest
First Round
07 July 2016 - 18:00
CrestBudućnost 1 - 0 RabotničkiCrest
First Round
07 July 2016 - 18:00
CrestStabæk 0 - 1 Gap Connah's QuayCrest
First Round
07 July 2016 - 18:00
CrestHavnar Bóltfelag 0 - 2 Levadia TallinnCrest
First Round
07 July 2016 - 18:00
CrestSūduva Marijampolė 0 - 1 FC MidtjyllandCrest
First Round
07 July 2016 - 17:45
CrestBeitar Jerusalem 1 - 0 Sloboda TuzlaCrest
First Round
07 July 2016 - 17:30
CrestGorica 0 - 1 Maccabi Tel AvivCrest
First Round
07 July 2016 - 17:30
CrestOmonia Nicosia 4 - 1 BanantsCrest
First Round
07 July 2016 - 17:30
CrestFola Esch 1 - 0 AberdeenCrest
First Round
07 July 2016 - 17:30
CrestBrøndby 6 - 0 ValurCrest
First Round
07 July 2016 - 17:00
CrestRoPS 1 - 1 Shamrock RoversCrest
First Round
07 July 2016 - 17:00
CrestSpartaks Jūrmala 0 - 2 Dinamo MinskCrest
First Round
07 July 2016 - 17:00
CrestNõmme Kalju 4 - 1 TrakaiCrest
First Round
07 July 2016 - 17:00
CrestNeftçi 1 - 2 BalzanCrest
First Round
07 July 2016 - 17:00
CrestDebreceni 2 - 0 La FioritaCrest
First Round
07 July 2016 - 17:00
CrestIFK Mariehamn 1 - 1 Odds BallklubbCrest
First Round
07 July 2016 - 17:00
CrestZagłębie Lubin 3 - 0 Slavia SofiaCrest
First Round
07 July 2016 - 17:00
CrestRadnik Bijeljina 0 - 2 Beroe Stara ZagoraCrest
First Round
07 July 2016 - 17:00
CrestLokomotiva Zagreb 4 - 1 UE Santa ColomaCrest
First Round
07 July 2016 - 17:00
CrestHJK 1 - 1 AtlantasCrest
First Round
07 July 2016 - 17:00
CrestMTK Budapest 2 - 0 AktobeCrest
First Round
07 July 2016 - 16:30
CrestRudar 0 - 1 KukësiCrest
First Round
07 July 2016 - 16:30
CrestJelgava 2 - 2 BreiðablikCrest
First Round
07 July 2016 - 16:00
CrestDacia Chişinău 0 - 1 KapazCrest
First Round
07 July 2016 - 16:00
CrestSamtredia 2 - 1 GabalaCrest
First Round
07 July 2016 - 16:00
CrestPyunik 2 - 1 EuropaCrest
First Round
07 July 2016 - 16:00
CrestSpartak Myjava 2 - 3 Admira Wacker MödlingCrest
First Round
07 July 2016 - 15:45
CrestKairat 5 - 0 Teuta DurrësCrest
First Round
07 July 2016 - 14:00
CrestShirak 1 - 0 Dila GoriCrest
First Round
07 July 2016 - 13:00
CrestOrdabasy 3 - 3 ČukaričkiCrest
First Round
06 July 2016 - 16:45
CrestFC Infonet 2 - 4 HeartsCrest
First Round
05 July 2016 - 17:45
CrestJeunesse Esch 2 - 1 St. Patrick's AthleticCrest
First Round
05 July 2016 - 17:00
CrestChikhura Sachkhere 2 - 3 Zimbru ChişinăuCrest
First Round
05 July 2016 - 16:45
CrestBirkirkara 2 - 0 Široki BrijegCrest
First Round
30 June 2016 - 22:00
CrestValur 1 - 4 BrøndbyCrest
First Round
30 June 2016 - 20:15
CrestBreiðablik 2 - 3 JelgavaCrest
First Round
30 June 2016 - 20:15
CrestKR 2 - 1 GlenavonCrest
First Round
30 June 2016 - 20:00
CrestShamrock Rovers 0 - 2 RoPSCrest
First Round
30 June 2016 - 20:00
CrestHearts 2 - 1 FC InfonetCrest
First Round
30 June 2016 - 20:00
CrestŠkendija 2 - 0 CracoviaCrest
First Round
30 June 2016 - 19:45
CrestLinfield 0 - 1 Cork CityCrest
First Round
30 June 2016 - 19:45
CrestAberdeen 3 - 1 Fola EschCrest
First Round
30 June 2016 - 19:30
CrestLa Fiorita 0 - 5 DebreceniCrest
First Round
30 June 2016 - 19:30
CrestČukarički 3 - 0 OrdabasyCrest
First Round
30 June 2016 - 19:15
CrestSpartak Trnava 3 - 0 HiberniansCrest
First Round
30 June 2016 - 19:15
CrestGap Connah's Quay 0 - 0 StabækCrest
First Round
30 June 2016 - 19:00
CrestDomžale 3 - 1 LusitanosCrest
First Round
30 June 2016 - 19:00
CrestNSÍ Runavík 0 - 2 Shakhtyor SoligorskCrest
First Round
30 June 2016 - 19:00
CrestTeuta Durrës 0 - 1 KairatCrest
First Round
30 June 2016 - 18:30
CrestBeroe Stara Zagora 0 - 0 Radnik BijeljinaCrest
First Round
30 June 2016 - 18:15
CrestMaccabi Tel Aviv 3 - 0 GoricaCrest
First Round
30 June 2016 - 18:00
CrestZimbru Chişinău 0 - 1 Chikhura SachkhereCrest
First Round
30 June 2016 - 18:00
CrestGabala 5 - 1 SamtrediaCrest
First Round
30 June 2016 - 18:00
CrestŠiroki Brijeg 1 - 1 BirkirkaraCrest
First Round
30 June 2016 - 18:00
CrestKukësi 1 - 1 RudarCrest
First Round
30 June 2016 - 18:00
CrestVaduz 3 - 1 SileksCrest
First Round
30 June 2016 - 18:00
CrestAEK Larnaca 3 - 0 Folgore FalcianoCrest
First Round
30 June 2016 - 18:00
CrestOdds Ballklubb 2 - 0 IFK MariehamnCrest
First Round
30 June 2016 - 18:00
CrestDifferdange 03 1 - 1 CliftonvilleCrest
First Round
30 June 2016 - 18:00
CrestFC Midtjylland 1 - 0 Sūduva MarijampolėCrest
First Round
30 June 2016 - 17:30
CrestAIK 2 - 0 Bala TownCrest
First Round
30 June 2016 - 17:30
CrestIFK Göteborg 5 - 0 LlandudnoCrest
First Round
30 June 2016 - 17:30
CrestSlavia Sofia 1 - 0 Zagłębie LubinCrest
First Round
30 June 2016 - 17:30
CrestEuropa 2 - 0 PyunikCrest
First Round
30 June 2016 - 17:00
CrestBanants 0 - 1 Omonia NicosiaCrest
First Round
30 June 2016 - 17:00
CrestBalzan 0 - 2 NeftçiCrest
First Round
30 June 2016 - 17:00
CrestVideoton 3 - 0 Zaria BaltiCrest
First Round
30 June 2016 - 17:00
CrestSloboda Tuzla 0 - 0 Beitar JerusalemCrest
First Round
30 June 2016 - 17:00
CrestAtlantas 0 - 2 HJKCrest
First Round
30 June 2016 - 17:00
CrestLevadia Tallinn 1 - 1 Havnar BóltfelagCrest
First Round
30 June 2016 - 17:00
CrestDinamo Minsk 2 - 1 Spartaks JūrmalaCrest
First Round
30 June 2016 - 17:00
CrestTrakai 2 - 1 Nõmme KaljuCrest
First Round
30 June 2016 - 16:30
CrestBokelj 1 - 1 VojvodinaCrest
First Round
30 June 2016 - 16:00
CrestAdmira Wacker Mödling 1 - 1 Spartak MyjavaCrest
First Round
30 June 2016 - 16:00
CrestVentspils 2 - 0 Víkingur GøtaCrest
First Round
30 June 2016 - 16:00
CrestUE Santa Coloma 1 - 3 Lokomotiva ZagrebCrest
First Round
30 June 2016 - 15:00
CrestDila Gori 1 - 0 ShirakCrest
First Round
30 June 2016 - 15:00
CrestAktobe 1 - 1 MTK BudapestCrest
First Round
28 June 2016 - 19:45
CrestSt. Patrick's Athletic 1 - 0 Jeunesse EschCrest
First Round
28 June 2016 - 17:00
CrestKapaz 0 - 0 Dacia ChişinăuCrest
First Round
28 June 2016 - 17:00
CrestRabotnički 1 - 1 BudućnostCrest
First Round
28 June 2016 - 17:00
CrestPartizani Tirana 0 - 0 Slovan BratislavaCrest
First Round