Results

17 August 2017 - 20:30
CrestMarítimo 0 - 0 Dynamo KyivCrest
Play-Offs
17 August 2017 - 20:05
CrestEverton 2 - 0 Hajduk SplitCrest
Play-Offs
17 August 2017 - 20:00
CrestPartizan 0 - 0 VideotonCrest
Play-Offs
17 August 2017 - 19:45
CrestDomžale 1 - 1 MarseilleCrest
Play-Offs
17 August 2017 - 19:45
CrestOsijek 1 - 2 Austria WienCrest
Play-Offs
17 August 2017 - 19:45
CrestAjax 0 - 1 RosenborgCrest
Play-Offs
17 August 2017 - 19:45
CrestViitorul Constanța 1 - 3 Red Bull SalzburgCrest
Play-Offs
17 August 2017 - 19:45
CrestLegia Warszawa 1 - 1 Sheriff TiraspolCrest
Play-Offs
17 August 2017 - 19:45
CrestAC Milan 6 - 0 ShkëndijaCrest
Play-Offs
17 August 2017 - 19:45
CrestClub Brugge 0 - 0 AEK AthensCrest
Play-Offs
17 August 2017 - 19:30
CrestSCR Altach 0 - 1 Maccabi Tel AvivCrest
Play-Offs
17 August 2017 - 19:30
CrestPanathinaikos 2 - 3 Athletic BilbaoCrest
Play-Offs
17 August 2017 - 19:30
CrestLudogorets 2 - 0 Sūduva MarijampolėCrest
Play-Offs
17 August 2017 - 19:15
CrestViktoria Plzeň 3 - 1 AEK LarnacaCrest
Play-Offs
17 August 2017 - 19:00
CrestPAOK 3 - 1 Östersunds FKCrest
Play-Offs
17 August 2017 - 19:00
CrestVardar 2 - 0 FenerbahçeCrest
Play-Offs
17 August 2017 - 18:45
CrestFH 1 - 2 Sporting BragaCrest
Play-Offs
17 August 2017 - 18:00
CrestKrasnodar 3 - 2 Crvena ZvezdaCrest
Play-Offs
17 August 2017 - 18:00
CrestDinamo Zagreb 1 - 1 Skënderbeu KorçëCrest
Play-Offs
17 August 2017 - 18:00
CrestApollon Limassol 3 - 2 FC MidtjyllandCrest
Play-Offs
17 August 2017 - 18:00
CrestBATE Borisov 1 - 1 OleksandriyaCrest
Play-Offs
16 August 2017 - 17:00
CrestUtrecht 1 - 0 ZenitCrest
Play-Offs
03 August 2017 - 21:00
CrestSporting Braga 2 - 1 AIKCrest
Third Round
03 August 2017 - 20:05
CrestDomžale 2 - 0 FreiburgCrest
Third Round
03 August 2017 - 20:00
CrestPanionios 0 - 1 Maccabi Tel AvivCrest
Third Round
03 August 2017 - 19:45
CrestRužomberok 0 - 1 EvertonCrest
Third Round
03 August 2017 - 19:45
CrestOsijek 1 - 0 PSVCrest
Third Round
03 August 2017 - 19:45
CrestOostende 0 - 0 MarseilleCrest
Third Round
03 August 2017 - 19:45
CrestAC Milan 2 - 0 Universitatea CraiovaCrest
Third Round
03 August 2017 - 19:45
CrestAthletic Bilbao 3 - 0 Dinamo BucureştiCrest
Third Round
03 August 2017 - 19:30
CrestHajduk Split 2 - 0 BrøndbyCrest
Third Round
03 August 2017 - 19:30
CrestSCR Altach 3 - 1 GentCrest
Third Round
03 August 2017 - 19:30
CrestFC Midtjylland 2 - 1 Arka GdyniaCrest
Third Round
03 August 2017 - 19:15
CrestLech Poznań 2 - 2 UtrechtCrest
Third Round
03 August 2017 - 19:00
CrestMarítimo 2 - 0 Botev PlovdivCrest
Third Round
03 August 2017 - 19:00
CrestSkënderbeu Korçë 2 - 1 Mladá BoleslavCrest
Third Round
03 August 2017 - 19:00
CrestPAOK 2 - 0 Olimpik DonetskCrest
Third Round
03 August 2017 - 18:45
CrestLyngby 1 - 3 KrasnodarCrest
Third Round
03 August 2017 - 18:30
CrestFenerbahçe 1 - 1 Sturm GrazCrest
Third Round
03 August 2017 - 18:30
CrestFola Esch 1 - 2 Östersunds FKCrest
Third Round
03 August 2017 - 18:00
CrestVideoton 1 - 0 BordeauxCrest
Third Round
03 August 2017 - 18:00
CrestOleksandriya 1 - 0 Astra GiurgiuCrest
Third Round
03 August 2017 - 18:00
CrestSparta Praha 0 - 1 Crvena ZvezdaCrest
Third Round
03 August 2017 - 18:00
CrestApollon Limassol 2 - 0 AberdeenCrest
Third Round
03 August 2017 - 18:00
CrestGabala 1 - 2 PanathinaikosCrest
Third Round
03 August 2017 - 18:00
CrestZenit 0 - 1 Bnei YehudaCrest
Third Round
03 August 2017 - 17:30
CrestOdds Ballklubb 0 - 0 Dinamo ZagrebCrest
Third Round
03 August 2017 - 16:00
CrestShkëndija 3 - 0 TrakaiCrest
Third Round
03 August 2017 - 16:00
CrestDinamo Minsk 1 - 1 AEK LarnacaCrest
Third Round
02 August 2017 - 17:00
CrestSion 1 - 1 Sūduva MarijampolėCrest
Third Round
02 August 2017 - 17:00
CrestAEL Limassol 1 - 2 Austria WienCrest
Third Round
27 July 2017 - 20:05
CrestAustria Wien 0 - 0 AEL LimassolCrest
Third Round
27 July 2017 - 20:05
CrestEverton 1 - 0 RužomberokCrest
Third Round
27 July 2017 - 20:05
CrestFreiburg 1 - 0 DomžaleCrest
Third Round
27 July 2017 - 19:45
CrestDinamo Zagreb 2 - 1 Odds BallklubbCrest
Third Round
27 July 2017 - 19:45
CrestMarseille 4 - 2 OostendeCrest
Third Round
27 July 2017 - 19:45
CrestAberdeen 2 - 1 Apollon LimassolCrest
Third Round
27 July 2017 - 19:30
CrestCrvena Zvezda 2 - 0 Sparta PrahaCrest
Third Round
27 July 2017 - 19:30
CrestPanathinaikos 1 - 0 GabalaCrest
Third Round
27 July 2017 - 19:30
CrestBordeaux 2 - 1 VideotonCrest
Third Round
27 July 2017 - 19:30
CrestGent 1 - 1 SCR AltachCrest
Third Round
27 July 2017 - 19:00
CrestArka Gdynia 3 - 2 FC MidtjyllandCrest
Third Round
27 July 2017 - 19:00
CrestUniversitatea Craiova 0 - 1 AC MilanCrest
Third Round
27 July 2017 - 19:00
CrestBrøndby 0 - 0 Hajduk SplitCrest
Third Round
27 July 2017 - 18:30
CrestBotev Plovdiv 0 - 0 MarítimoCrest
Third Round
27 July 2017 - 18:30
CrestAstra Giurgiu 0 - 0 OleksandriyaCrest
Third Round
27 July 2017 - 18:30
CrestDinamo Bucureşti 1 - 1 Athletic BilbaoCrest
Third Round
27 July 2017 - 18:30
CrestBnei Yehuda 0 - 2 ZenitCrest
Third Round
27 July 2017 - 18:00
CrestKrasnodar 2 - 1 LyngbyCrest
Third Round
27 July 2017 - 18:00
CrestSturm Graz 1 - 2 FenerbahçeCrest
Third Round
27 July 2017 - 18:00
CrestÖstersunds FK 1 - 0 Fola EschCrest
Third Round
27 July 2017 - 18:00
CrestPSV 0 - 1 OsijekCrest
Third Round
27 July 2017 - 18:00
CrestSūduva Marijampolė 3 - 0 SionCrest
Third Round
27 July 2017 - 18:00
CrestAIK 1 - 1 Sporting BragaCrest
Third Round
27 July 2017 - 18:00
CrestAEK Larnaca 2 - 0 Dinamo MinskCrest
Third Round
27 July 2017 - 18:00
CrestUtrecht 0 - 0 Lech PoznańCrest
Third Round
27 July 2017 - 17:45
CrestMaccabi Tel Aviv 1 - 0 PanioniosCrest
Third Round
27 July 2017 - 17:30
CrestOlimpik Donetsk 1 - 1 PAOKCrest
Third Round
27 July 2017 - 17:30
CrestTrakai 2 - 1 ShkëndijaCrest
Third Round
27 July 2017 - 17:00
CrestMladá Boleslav 2 - 1 Skënderbeu KorçëCrest
Third Round
20 July 2017 - 20:15
CrestKR 0 - 2 Maccabi Tel AvivCrest
Second Round
20 July 2017 - 20:00
CrestVideoton 1 - 1 Nõmme KaljuCrest
Second Round
20 July 2017 - 19:45
CrestGorica 2 - 3 PanioniosCrest
Second Round
20 July 2017 - 19:45
CrestŠiroki Brijeg 0 - 2 AberdeenCrest
Second Round
20 July 2017 - 19:30
CrestCrvena Zvezda 2 - 0 Irtysh PavlodarCrest
Second Round
20 July 2017 - 19:30
CrestMladost Podgorica 0 - 3 Sturm GrazCrest
Second Round
20 July 2017 - 19:30
CrestJagiellonia Białystok 0 - 2 GabalaCrest
Second Round
20 July 2017 - 19:00
CrestAEL Limassol 2 - 1 Progrès NiederkornCrest
Second Round
20 July 2017 - 19:00
CrestDomžale 3 - 2 ValurCrest
Second Round
20 July 2017 - 19:00
CrestSkënderbeu Korçë 2 - 0 KairatCrest
Second Round
20 July 2017 - 19:00
CrestLech Poznań 2 - 0 HaugesundCrest
Second Round
20 July 2017 - 18:45
CrestLuzern 2 - 1 OsijekCrest
Second Round
20 July 2017 - 18:30
CrestFola Esch 4 - 1 İnter BakuCrest
Second Round
20 July 2017 - 18:30
CrestGalatasaray 1 - 1 Östersunds FKCrest
Second Round
20 July 2017 - 18:30
CrestUtrecht 3 - 1 VallettaCrest
Second Round
20 July 2017 - 18:30
CrestBotev Plovdiv 4 - 0 Beitar JerusalemCrest
Second Round
20 July 2017 - 18:00
CrestZira 0 - 0 Astra GiurgiuCrest
Second Round
20 July 2017 - 18:00
CrestAEK Larnaca 1 - 0 Cork CityCrest
Second Round
20 July 2017 - 18:00
CrestBrann 0 - 2 RužomberokCrest
Second Round
20 July 2017 - 18:00
CrestOdds Ballklubb 1 - 0 VaduzCrest
Second Round
20 July 2017 - 18:00
CrestFC Midtjylland 3 - 1 FerencvárosCrest
Second Round
20 July 2017 - 18:00
CrestLevski Sofia 1 - 2 Hajduk SplitCrest
Second Round
20 July 2017 - 18:00
CrestAIK 2 - 0 Željezničar SarajevoCrest
Second Round
20 July 2017 - 18:00
CrestZaria Bălți 1 - 2 Apollon LimassolCrest
Second Round
20 July 2017 - 18:00
CrestBnei Yehuda 2 - 0 TrenčínCrest
Second Round
20 July 2017 - 17:30
CrestDinamo Brest 0 - 3 SCR AltachCrest
Second Round
20 July 2017 - 17:00
CrestSūduva Marijampolė 0 - 1 LiepājaCrest
Second Round
20 July 2017 - 17:00
CrestMladá Boleslav 2 - 0 Shamrock RoversCrest
Second Round
20 July 2017 - 17:00
CrestTrakai 2 - 1 IFK NorrköpingCrest
Second Round
20 July 2017 - 17:00
CrestVPS 2 - 1 BrøndbyCrest
Second Round
20 July 2017 - 17:00
CrestHJK 1 - 1 ShkëndijaCrest
Second Round
20 July 2017 - 16:00
CrestLyngby 2 - 1 Slovan BratislavaCrest
Second Round
20 July 2017 - 16:00
CrestDinamo Minsk 3 - 0 RabotničkiCrest
Second Round
13 July 2017 - 21:00
CrestValur 1 - 2 DomžaleCrest
Second Round
13 July 2017 - 20:00
CrestFerencváros 2 - 4 FC MidtjyllandCrest
Second Round
13 July 2017 - 20:00
CrestPanionios 2 - 0 GoricaCrest
Second Round
13 July 2017 - 20:00
CrestShamrock Rovers 2 - 3 Mladá BoleslavCrest
Second Round
13 July 2017 - 19:45
CrestŽeljezničar Sarajevo 0 - 0 AIKCrest
Second Round
13 July 2017 - 19:45
CrestAberdeen 1 - 1 Široki BrijegCrest
Second Round
13 July 2017 - 19:45
CrestOsijek 2 - 0 LuzernCrest
Second Round
13 July 2017 - 19:45
CrestCork City 0 - 1 AEK LarnacaCrest
Second Round
13 July 2017 - 19:30
CrestTrenčín 1 - 1 Bnei YehudaCrest
Second Round
13 July 2017 - 19:30
CrestSturm Graz 0 - 1 Mladost PodgoricaCrest
Second Round
13 July 2017 - 19:30
CrestHajduk Split 1 - 0 Levski SofiaCrest
Second Round
13 July 2017 - 19:15
CrestSlovan Bratislava 0 - 1 LyngbyCrest
Second Round
13 July 2017 - 19:00
CrestIFK Norrköping 2 - 1 TrakaiCrest
Second Round
13 July 2017 - 19:00
CrestBeitar Jerusalem 1 - 1 Botev PlovdivCrest
Second Round
13 July 2017 - 18:45
CrestProgrès Niederkorn 0 - 1 AEL LimassolCrest
Second Round
13 July 2017 - 18:30
CrestValletta 0 - 0 UtrechtCrest
Second Round
13 July 2017 - 18:30
CrestAstra Giurgiu 3 - 1 ZiraCrest
Second Round
13 July 2017 - 18:00
CrestÖstersunds FK 2 - 0 GalatasarayCrest
Second Round
13 July 2017 - 18:00
CrestGabala 1 - 1 Jagiellonia BiałystokCrest
Second Round
13 July 2017 - 18:00
CrestVaduz 0 - 1 Odds BallklubbCrest
Second Round
13 July 2017 - 18:00
CrestHaugesund 3 - 2 Lech PoznańCrest
Second Round
13 July 2017 - 18:00
CrestApollon Limassol 3 - 0 Zaria BălțiCrest
Second Round
13 July 2017 - 17:45
CrestLiepāja 0 - 2 Sūduva MarijampolėCrest
Second Round
13 July 2017 - 17:30
CrestSCR Altach 1 - 1 Dinamo BrestCrest
Second Round
13 July 2017 - 17:30
CrestBrøndby 2 - 0 VPSCrest
Second Round
13 July 2017 - 17:15
CrestNõmme Kalju 0 - 3 VideotonCrest
Second Round
13 July 2017 - 17:00
CrestRužomberok 0 - 1 BrannCrest
Second Round
13 July 2017 - 17:00
CrestRabotnički 1 - 1 Dinamo MinskCrest
Second Round
13 July 2017 - 17:00
CrestShkëndija 3 - 1 HJKCrest
Second Round
13 July 2017 - 16:00
CrestMaccabi Tel Aviv 3 - 1 KRCrest
Second Round
13 July 2017 - 15:45
CrestKairat 1 - 1 Skënderbeu KorçëCrest
Second Round
13 July 2017 - 15:00
CrestIrtysh Pavlodar 1 - 1 Crvena ZvezdaCrest
Second Round
12 July 2017 - 17:00
Crestİnter Baku 1 - 0 Fola EschCrest
Second Round
06 July 2017 - 21:00
CrestLincoln Red Imps 1 - 1 AEK LarnacaCrest
First Round
06 July 2017 - 21:00
CrestValur 1 - 0 VentspilsCrest
First Round
06 July 2017 - 20:00
CrestShamrock Rovers 1 - 0 StjarnanCrest
First Round
06 July 2017 - 19:45
CrestColeraine 0 - 0 HaugesundCrest
First Round
06 July 2017 - 19:45
CrestBallymena United 0 - 2 Odds BallklubbCrest
First Round
06 July 2017 - 19:45
CrestDerry City 1 - 4 FC MidtjyllandCrest
First Round
06 July 2017 - 19:45
CrestCork City 4 - 1 Levadia TallinnCrest
First Round
06 July 2017 - 19:45
CrestOsijek 4 - 0 UE Santa ColomaCrest
First Round
06 July 2017 - 19:30
CrestSCR Altach 1 - 1 Chikhura SachkhereCrest
First Round
06 July 2017 - 19:30
CrestGorica 2 - 2 ShirakCrest
First Round
06 July 2017 - 19:30
CrestJagiellonia Białystok 4 - 0 Dinamo BatumiCrest
First Round
06 July 2017 - 19:30
CrestZeta 2 - 2 Željezničar SarajevoCrest
First Round
06 July 2017 - 19:30
CrestSutjeska Nikšić 0 - 0 Levski SofiaCrest
First Round
06 July 2017 - 19:30
CrestFolgore 0 - 1 VallettaCrest
First Round
06 July 2017 - 19:30
CrestFloriana 3 - 3 Crvena ZvezdaCrest
First Round
06 July 2017 - 19:30
CrestVasas 0 - 3 Beitar JerusalemCrest
First Round
06 July 2017 - 19:30
CrestSant Julià 0 - 5 Skënderbeu KorçëCrest
First Round
06 July 2017 - 19:15
CrestOlimpija Ljubljana 0 - 1 VPSCrest
First Round
06 July 2017 - 19:00
CrestSarajevo 2 - 1 Zaria BălțiCrest
First Round
06 July 2017 - 19:00
CrestB36 Tórshavn 1 - 2 Nõmme KaljuCrest
First Round
06 July 2017 - 19:00
CrestPrishtina 0 - 1 IFK NorrköpingCrest
First Round
06 July 2017 - 18:30
CrestBangor City 0 - 3 LyngbyCrest
First Round
06 July 2017 - 18:30
CrestNSÍ Runavík 0 - 2 Dinamo MinskCrest
First Round
06 July 2017 - 18:00
CrestDunav Ruse 0 - 2 Irtysh PavlodarCrest
First Round
06 July 2017 - 18:00
CrestTorpedo Kutaisi 0 - 3 TrenčínCrest
First Round
06 July 2017 - 18:00
CrestAIK 5 - 0 KÍ KlaksvíkCrest
First Round
06 July 2017 - 18:00
CrestVaduz 3 - 0 Bala TownCrest
First Round
06 July 2017 - 18:00
Crestİnter Baku 2 - 0 Mladost LučaniCrest
First Round
06 July 2017 - 18:00
CrestBotev Plovdiv 1 - 0 Partizani TiranaCrest
First Round
06 July 2017 - 18:00
CrestRužomberok 2 - 0 VojvodinaCrest
First Round
06 July 2017 - 18:00
CrestDifferdange 03 1 - 2 ZiraCrest
First Round
06 July 2017 - 18:00
CrestSlovan Bratislava 5 - 0 PyunikCrest
First Round
06 July 2017 - 17:45
CrestLiepāja 2 - 0 CrusadersCrest
First Round
06 July 2017 - 17:00
CrestFlora Tallinn 2 - 3 DomžaleCrest
First Round
06 July 2017 - 17:00
CrestGandzasar 0 - 3 Mladost PodgoricaCrest
First Round
06 July 2017 - 17:00
CrestSJK 0 - 2 KRCrest
First Round
06 July 2017 - 17:00
CrestHJK 3 - 0 Connah's Quay NomadsCrest
First Round
06 July 2017 - 17:00
CrestAtlantas 1 - 2 KairatCrest
First Round
06 July 2017 - 17:00
CrestTrakai 1 - 0 St JohnstoneCrest
First Round
06 July 2017 - 16:30
CrestRabotnički 6 - 0 Tre PenneCrest
First Round
06 July 2017 - 16:30
CrestJelgava 0 - 1 FerencvárosCrest
First Round
06 July 2017 - 16:00
CrestPelister 0 - 3 Lech PoznańCrest
First Round
06 July 2017 - 16:00
CrestMilsami Orhei 1 - 1 Fola EschCrest
First Round
06 July 2017 - 16:00
CrestSūduva Marijampolė 2 - 1 Shakhtyor SoligorskCrest
First Round
06 July 2017 - 16:00
CrestKF Tirana 0 - 3 Maccabi Tel AvivCrest
First Round
06 July 2017 - 16:00
CrestOrdabasy 0 - 0 Široki BrijegCrest
First Round
06 July 2017 - 15:00
CrestDacia Chişinău 0 - 4 ShkëndijaCrest
First Round
06 July 2017 - 15:00
CrestAEL Limassol 6 - 0 St Joseph'sCrest
First Round
04 July 2017 - 18:45
CrestProgrès Niederkorn 2 - 0 RangersCrest
First Round
04 July 2017 - 16:45
CrestBalzan 3 - 3 VideotonCrest
First Round
29 June 2017 - 20:15
CrestStjarnan 0 - 1 Shamrock RoversCrest
First Round
29 June 2017 - 20:15
CrestKR 0 - 0 SJKCrest
First Round
29 June 2017 - 19:45
CrestRangers 1 - 0 Progrès NiederkornCrest
First Round
29 June 2017 - 19:45
CrestŽeljezničar Sarajevo 1 - 0 ZetaCrest
First Round
29 June 2017 - 19:45
CrestCrusaders 3 - 1 LiepājaCrest
First Round
29 June 2017 - 19:45
CrestVideoton 2 - 0 BalzanCrest
First Round
29 June 2017 - 19:45
CrestLech Poznań 4 - 0 PelisterCrest
First Round
29 June 2017 - 19:45
CrestSt Johnstone 1 - 2 TrakaiCrest
First Round
29 June 2017 - 19:45
CrestValletta 2 - 0 FolgoreCrest
First Round
29 June 2017 - 19:45
CrestSt Joseph's 0 - 4 AEL LimassolCrest
First Round
29 June 2017 - 19:30
CrestCrvena Zvezda 3 - 0 FlorianaCrest
First Round
29 June 2017 - 19:30
CrestMladost Lučani 0 - 3 İnter BakuCrest
First Round
29 June 2017 - 19:30
CrestŠiroki Brijeg 2 - 0 OrdabasyCrest
First Round
29 June 2017 - 19:30
CrestMladost Podgorica 1 - 0 GandzasarCrest
First Round
29 June 2017 - 19:30
CrestTre Penne 0 - 1 RabotničkiCrest
First Round
29 June 2017 - 19:30
CrestDomžale 2 - 0 Flora TallinnCrest
First Round
29 June 2017 - 19:00
CrestVojvodina 2 - 1 RužomberokCrest
First Round
29 June 2017 - 19:00
CrestBala Town 1 - 2 VaduzCrest
First Round
29 June 2017 - 19:00
CrestConnah's Quay Nomads 1 - 0 HJKCrest
First Round
29 June 2017 - 19:00
CrestFC Midtjylland 6 - 1 Derry CityCrest
First Round
29 June 2017 - 19:00
CrestIFK Norrköping 5 - 0 PrishtinaCrest
First Round
29 June 2017 - 19:00
CrestSkënderbeu Korçë 1 - 0 Sant JuliàCrest
First Round
29 June 2017 - 19:00
CrestMaccabi Tel Aviv 2 - 0 KF TiranaCrest
First Round
29 June 2017 - 19:00
CrestKÍ Klaksvík 0 - 0 AIKCrest
First Round
29 June 2017 - 18:30
CrestFola Esch 2 - 1 Milsami OrheiCrest
First Round
29 June 2017 - 18:00
CrestZaria Bălți 2 - 1 SarajevoCrest
First Round
29 June 2017 - 18:00
CrestUE Santa Coloma 0 - 2 OsijekCrest
First Round
29 June 2017 - 18:00
CrestZira 2 - 0 Differdange 03Crest
First Round
29 June 2017 - 18:00
CrestHaugesund 7 - 0 ColeraineCrest
First Round
29 June 2017 - 18:00
CrestAEK Larnaca 5 - 0 Lincoln Red ImpsCrest
First Round
29 June 2017 - 18:00
CrestLevski Sofia 3 - 1 Sutjeska NikšićCrest
First Round
29 June 2017 - 18:00
CrestOdds Ballklubb 3 - 0 Ballymena UnitedCrest
First Round
29 June 2017 - 17:45
CrestBeitar Jerusalem 4 - 3 VasasCrest
First Round
29 June 2017 - 17:45
CrestFerencváros 2 - 0 JelgavaCrest
First Round
29 June 2017 - 17:30
CrestLyngby 1 - 0 Bangor CityCrest
First Round
29 June 2017 - 17:30
CrestNõmme Kalju 2 - 1 B36 TórshavnCrest
First Round
29 June 2017 - 17:00
CrestChikhura Sachkhere 0 - 1 SCR AltachCrest
First Round
29 June 2017 - 17:00
CrestVPS 1 - 0 Olimpija LjubljanaCrest
First Round
29 June 2017 - 17:00
CrestShkëndija 3 - 0 Dacia ChişinăuCrest
First Round
29 June 2017 - 17:00
CrestDinamo Batumi 0 - 1 Jagiellonia BiałystokCrest
First Round
29 June 2017 - 17:00
CrestShakhtyor Soligorsk 0 - 0 Sūduva MarijampolėCrest
First Round
29 June 2017 - 16:30
CrestDinamo Minsk 2 - 1 NSÍ RunavíkCrest
First Round
29 June 2017 - 16:30
CrestLevadia Tallinn 0 - 2 Cork CityCrest
First Round
29 June 2017 - 16:20
CrestTrenčín 5 - 1 Torpedo KutaisiCrest
First Round
29 June 2017 - 16:00
CrestPyunik 1 - 4 Slovan BratislavaCrest
First Round
29 June 2017 - 16:00
CrestPartizani Tirana 1 - 3 Botev PlovdivCrest
First Round
29 June 2017 - 16:00
CrestVentspils 0 - 0 ValurCrest
First Round
29 June 2017 - 15:45
CrestKairat 6 - 0 AtlantasCrest
First Round
29 June 2017 - 15:00
CrestIrtysh Pavlodar 1 - 0 Dunav RuseCrest
First Round
29 June 2017 - 13:00
CrestShirak 0 - 2 GoricaCrest
First Round