Flag

Europa League - Fase previa

UEFA

Volver

First Round : 2017 - 2018

29 Junio 2017 - 13:00
CrestShirak  -  GoricaCrest
29 Junio 2017 - 15:00
CrestIrtysh Pavlodar  -  Dunav RuseCrest
29 Junio 2017 - 15:45
CrestKairat  -  AtlantasCrest
29 Junio 2017 - 16:00
CrestPyunik  -  Slovan BratislavaCrest
29 Junio 2017 - 16:00
CrestPartizani Tirana  -  BotevCrest
29 Junio 2017 - 16:00
CrestVentspils  -  ValurCrest
29 Junio 2017 - 16:20
CrestAS Trenčín  -  Torpedo KutaisiCrest
29 Junio 2017 - 16:30
CrestLevadia Tallinn  -  Cork CityCrest
29 Junio 2017 - 16:30
CrestDinamo Minsk  -  NSÍ RunavíkCrest
29 Junio 2017 - 17:00
CrestDinamo Batumi  -  Jagiellonia BialystokCrest
29 Junio 2017 - 17:00
CrestShakhtyor Soligorsk  -  Sūduva MarijampolėCrest
29 Junio 2017 - 17:00
CrestVPS Vaasa  -  Olimpija LjubljanaCrest
29 Junio 2017 - 17:00
CrestShkëndija  -  Dacia ChişinăuCrest
29 Junio 2017 - 17:30
CrestLyngby Boldklub  -  Bangor CityCrest
29 Junio 2017 - 17:30
CrestNõmme Kalju  -  B36 TórshavnCrest
29 Junio 2017 - 17:45
CrestFerencváros  -  JelgavaCrest
29 Junio 2017 - 17:45
CrestBeitar Jerusalem  -  VasasCrest
29 Junio 2017 - 18:00
CrestSkënderbeu Korçë  -  Sant JuliàCrest
29 Junio 2017 - 18:00
CrestFK Haugesund  -  ColeraineCrest
29 Junio 2017 - 18:00
CrestAEK Larnaca  -  Lincoln Red ImpsCrest
29 Junio 2017 - 18:00
CrestChikhura Sachkhere  -  SCR AltachCrest
29 Junio 2017 - 18:00
CrestZira  -  Differdange 03Crest
29 Junio 2017 - 18:00
CrestLevski Sofia  -  Sutjeska NikšićCrest
29 Junio 2017 - 18:00
CrestUE Santa Coloma  -  OsijekCrest
29 Junio 2017 - 18:00
CrestZaria Bălți  -  SarajevoCrest
29 Junio 2017 - 18:00
CrestOdd Grenland  -  Ballymena UnitedCrest
29 Junio 2017 - 18:30
CrestFola Esch  -  Milsami OrheiCrest
29 Junio 2017 - 19:00
CrestMaccabi Tel Aviv  -  KF TiranaCrest
29 Junio 2017 - 19:00
CrestVojvodina  -  MFK RužomberokCrest
29 Junio 2017 - 19:00
CrestBala Town  -  VaduzCrest
29 Junio 2017 - 19:00
CrestMidtjylland  -  Derry CityCrest
29 Junio 2017 - 19:00
CrestConnah's Quay Nomads  -  HJK HelsinkiCrest
29 Junio 2017 - 19:00
CrestIFK Norrköping  -  PrishtinaCrest
29 Junio 2017 - 19:00
CrestKÍ Klaksvík  -  A.I.K.SolnaCrest
29 Junio 2017 - 19:30
CrestMladost Lučani  -  İnter BakuCrest
29 Junio 2017 - 19:30
CrestMladost Podgorica  -  GandzasarCrest
29 Junio 2017 - 19:30
CrestŠiroki Brijeg  -  OrdabasyCrest
29 Junio 2017 - 19:30
CrestCrvena Zvezda  -  FlorianaCrest
29 Junio 2017 - 19:30
CrestDomžale  -  Flora TallinnCrest
29 Junio 2017 - 19:30
CrestTre Penne  -  RabotničkiCrest
29 Junio 2017 - 19:45
CrestSt Joseph's  -  AEL LimassolCrest
29 Junio 2017 - 19:45
CrestValletta  -  FolgoreCrest
29 Junio 2017 - 19:45
CrestSt Johnstone  -  TrakaiCrest
29 Junio 2017 - 19:45
CrestRangers  -  Progrès NiederkornCrest
29 Junio 2017 - 19:45
CrestCrusaders  -  LiepājaCrest
29 Junio 2017 - 19:45
CrestŽeljezničar Sarajevo  -  ZetaCrest
29 Junio 2017 - 19:45
CrestKKS Lech Poznan  -  PelisterCrest
29 Junio 2017 - 19:45
CrestFC Fehérvár  -  BalzanCrest
29 Junio 2017 - 20:15
CrestStjarnan  -  Shamrock RoversCrest
29 Junio 2017 - 20:15
CrestKR  -  SJKCrest
04 Julio 2017 - 18:00
CrestProgrès Niederkorn  -  RangersCrest
04 Julio 2017 - 19:45
CrestBalzan  -  FC FehérvárCrest
06 Julio 2017 - 18:00
CrestA.I.K.Solna  -  KÍ KlaksvíkCrest
06 Julio 2017 - 19:45
CrestDacia Chişinău  -  ShkëndijaCrest
06 Julio 2017 - 19:45
CrestAEL Limassol  -  St Joseph'sCrest
06 Julio 2017 - 19:45
CrestRabotnički  -  Tre PenneCrest
06 Julio 2017 - 19:45
CrestSJK  -  KRCrest
06 Julio 2017 - 19:45
CrestKF Tirana  -  Maccabi Tel AvivCrest
06 Julio 2017 - 19:45
CrestAtlantas  -  KairatCrest
06 Julio 2017 - 19:45
CrestVasas  -  Beitar JerusalemCrest
06 Julio 2017 - 19:45
CrestFloriana  -  Crvena ZvezdaCrest
06 Julio 2017 - 19:45
CrestFolgore  -  VallettaCrest
06 Julio 2017 - 19:45
CrestValur  -  VentspilsCrest
06 Julio 2017 - 19:45
CrestTrakai  -  St JohnstoneCrest
06 Julio 2017 - 19:45
CrestBallymena United  -  Odd GrenlandCrest
06 Julio 2017 - 19:45
CrestSūduva Marijampolė  -  Shakhtyor SoligorskCrest
06 Julio 2017 - 19:45
Crestİnter Baku  -  Mladost LučaniCrest
06 Julio 2017 - 19:45
CrestSCR Altach  -  Chikhura SachkhereCrest
06 Julio 2017 - 19:45
CrestMilsami Orhei  -  Fola EschCrest
06 Julio 2017 - 19:45
CrestBotev  -  Partizani TiranaCrest
06 Julio 2017 - 19:45
CrestOsijek  -  UE Santa ColomaCrest
06 Julio 2017 - 19:45
CrestSarajevo  -  Zaria BălțiCrest
06 Julio 2017 - 19:45
CrestVaduz  -  Bala TownCrest
06 Julio 2017 - 19:45
CrestOlimpija Ljubljana  -  VPS VaasaCrest
06 Julio 2017 - 19:45
CrestHJK Helsinki  -  Connah's Quay NomadsCrest
06 Julio 2017 - 19:45
CrestGorica  -  ShirakCrest
06 Julio 2017 - 19:45
CrestDifferdange 03  -  ZiraCrest
06 Julio 2017 - 19:45
CrestMFK Ružomberok  -  VojvodinaCrest
06 Julio 2017 - 19:45
CrestFlora Tallinn  -  DomžaleCrest
06 Julio 2017 - 19:45
CrestLiepāja  -  CrusadersCrest
06 Julio 2017 - 19:45
CrestB36 Tórshavn  -  Nõmme KaljuCrest
06 Julio 2017 - 19:45
CrestCork City  -  Levadia TallinnCrest
06 Julio 2017 - 19:45
CrestSutjeska Nikšić  -  Levski SofiaCrest
06 Julio 2017 - 19:45
CrestZeta  -  Željezničar SarajevoCrest
06 Julio 2017 - 19:45
CrestLincoln Red Imps  -  AEK LarnacaCrest
06 Julio 2017 - 19:45
CrestDerry City  -  MidtjyllandCrest
06 Julio 2017 - 19:45
CrestNSÍ Runavík  -  Dinamo MinskCrest
06 Julio 2017 - 19:45
CrestJelgava  -  FerencvárosCrest
06 Julio 2017 - 19:45
CrestBangor City  -  Lyngby BoldklubCrest
06 Julio 2017 - 19:45
CrestDunav Ruse  -  Irtysh PavlodarCrest
06 Julio 2017 - 19:45
CrestTorpedo Kutaisi  -  AS TrenčínCrest
06 Julio 2017 - 19:45
CrestPelister  -  KKS Lech PoznanCrest
06 Julio 2017 - 19:45
CrestGandzasar  -  Mladost PodgoricaCrest
06 Julio 2017 - 19:45
CrestSant Julià  -  Skënderbeu KorçëCrest
06 Julio 2017 - 19:45
CrestColeraine  -  FK HaugesundCrest
06 Julio 2017 - 19:45
CrestShamrock Rovers  -  StjarnanCrest
06 Julio 2017 - 19:45
CrestPrishtina  -  IFK NorrköpingCrest
06 Julio 2017 - 19:45
CrestSlovan Bratislava  -  PyunikCrest
06 Julio 2017 - 19:45
CrestJagiellonia Bialystok  -  Dinamo BatumiCrest
06 Julio 2017 - 19:45
CrestOrdabasy  -  Široki BrijegCrest